5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
new  WBRC News Saturday 5A
5:00 am
Local Programming new WBRC News Saturday 7A
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Washington D.C. & Virginia8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed9:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty1:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm

APTW
7.4
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 7:30am
7:30 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

MeTV
13.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
 Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Local Programming sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

WOTM
19
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 am
sports Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Alabama Politics This Week
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
 Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story1:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Local Programming The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Misbehavin’ Raven Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Play No Favorites8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At10:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Truth and Lies11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Stake Out12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Local Programming American Car Prospector
7:00 am
sports Raceline
8:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 am
sports All Out Racing
10:30 am
American Car Prospector
11:00 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
12:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
1:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Local Programming Coffee With America
7:00 am
Wild Wonders
7:30 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
8:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
8:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
9:00 am
sports Complete Angler
9:30 am
sports American Shooter
10:00 am
sports Golf America
10:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
11:00 am
sports Beach Sports Network
11:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
12:00 pm
sports Safari Hunters Journal
12:30 pm
Bidding Wars
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Local Programming Expert Talk with TGo
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
7th Street Theater
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Make Room for Daddy
5:30 am
Pets.TV
6:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:30 am
sports Tider Insider
9:00 am
sports The Nick Saban Show
9:30 am
sports TBA
10:00 am
sports Crimson Tide Kickoff
11:00 am
sports WVUA 23 Football Friday
12:00 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
12:30 pm
sports Crimson Tide Kickoff
1:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator6:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Sleepover
11:00 am
movie Nicholas Nickleby
1:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
 Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Speed8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?9:00 am
new East Alabama Today
9:30 am
new Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
 Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Speed8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?9:00 am
new East Alabama Today
9:30 am
new Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
sports Christian Angler
5:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
sports Boundless
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
sports Christian Angler
5:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
sports Boundless
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
 Reflections
5:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Religious Programming
1:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm

WSES
33.2
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5135:00 am
movie Audrey Hepburn: The Magic of Audrey
6:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 277:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening1:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing9:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest10:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual1:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Santa’s Gift Bag
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
7:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
9:00 am
Hi Tech Home Gifts
10:00 am
Coin Collector Gifts
11:00 am
Coin Collector Gifts
12:00 pm
Santa’s Gift Bag
1:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Local Programming sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new  CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech8:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Retire with Freedom
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

JN
42.3
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master1:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town5:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele1:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Confederate Treasure12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dial ‘M’ for Murdoch1:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors8:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows11:30 am
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
 Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
sports  Cheddar eSports
5:00 am
Only in LA
6:00 am
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 am
Cheddar Explains
8:00 am
Cheddar Explores
8:30 am
Cheddar’s CannaBiz
9:00 am
Cheddar Rides
9:30 am
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 am
Only in LA
11:00 am
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 pm
Your Cheddar
1:00 pm
The Crypto Craze
1:30 pm

WOIL
47
Library Connection
5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed6:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20176:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:00 am
sports 3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Travel With Kids
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals10:00 am
Serra Sylacauga Auto Show
10:30 am
Tide TV
11:00 am
Library Connection
11:30 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
First Baptist Dallas
5:30 am
Quentin Road
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Bible heroes
7:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
8:00 am
Paws and Tales
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn
9:00 am
Discovery Jones
9:30 am
Animal Action
10:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:30 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
Peter Masters
12:00 pm
Help and Hope
12:30 pm
Truth for Today
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
1:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
 WAFF 48 News Today – Saturday
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today – Saturday
7:30 am
TBA
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
10:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm

BOUNC
48.2
movie  TBA
12:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
6:00 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
 Reflections
5:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Religious Programming
1:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show5:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Strangers6:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Hidden Treasure6:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Outcasts of Paradise Valley7:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Big Chance7:30 am
sports The Edge
Archery Hog8:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
8:30 am
sports NFR Round 10 Archives: 1994: NFR
1994: NFR9:00 am
Baxter Black Back in Time
11:30 am
new Advantage Horsemanship
Second week with an OTTB12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Hillsong Worship: There is More
10:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Local Programming Expert Talk with TGo
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
7th Street Theater
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Wedding Gift Wormhole5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?7:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am

WAMY
54.2
 U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Washington D.C. & Virginia9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Storm of Suspicion
12:00 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

WBMA
58
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Local Programming sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

WBMA
58.1
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Local Programming sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
7:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 am
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Hillsong Worship: There is More
10:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  The Omega Code
4:00 am
movie Common Chord
6:30 am
movie The Wager
8:30 am
movie Common Chord
10:30 am
movie The Wager
12:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Local Programming Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yeti6:00 am
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 17:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
sports Blazers All Access
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land1:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Local Programming sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA12:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.