1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
05-28-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20203:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 4:30p
4:30 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Catwoman
7:00 pm
movie The Call
9:30 pm

CIRCLE
6.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby9:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm
movie The Rounders
9:30 pm

WBRC6
6.6
 Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
Secrets of a Space Suit3:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Army Tank Confidential3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
The Last Stand9:01 pm

APTHD
7.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Master Craftsmen; Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:00 pm
new The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
9:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm

APTW
7.4
 American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
 Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm

ION
8.3
 Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
 Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Master Craftsmen; Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:00 pm
new The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
9:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Local Programming Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank9:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
 General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
News Net
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
Searching The Scriptures
7:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Preaching The Gospel
8:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Local Programming Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank9:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

COMET
21.3
 The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance9:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
 Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow1:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow2:00 pm
movie Hercules and the Captive Women
3:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
The Riddle5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of the Spiders – Part 67:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dead Man Talking8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
V8TV
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
Classic Cars
5:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm
sports King of the Road
6:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
8:00 pm
OPGI
8:30 pm
sports King of the Road
9:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Motorz
1:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
2:00 pm
sports Planet X
2:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
3:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
sports Majesty Outdoors
5:00 pm
Motorz
5:30 pm
Music Mix USA
6:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
Cold Squad
7:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
8:00 pm
Motorz
9:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
9:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
 Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
Montana Flips
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
movie  Teen Wolf Too
1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Santa Claustrophobia3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Tactics Digital Predators Use To Lure You In4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
05-28-20205:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
ES.TV
05-28-20206:30 pm
new Access Daily
05-28-20207:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot9:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Teen Wolf Too
1:00 pm
movie Road House
3:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
movie Beauty Shop
7:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:30 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
new Local Matters
2:30 pm
Think Big
Growing Up3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
My Fitness RX
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
new Local Matters
9:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
new Local Matters
2:30 pm
Think Big
Growing Up3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
My Fitness RX
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
new Local Matters
9:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Master Craftsmen; Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:00 pm
new The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
9:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
movie Home Beyond the Sun
8:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
 Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
movie Home Beyond the Sun
8:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Lawn & Garden
1:00 pm
Get Ready for Summer
2:00 pm
On the Go
3:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
6:00 pm
Hi-Tech Home
7:00 pm
Hi-Tech Home
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
 General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20202:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20193:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves9:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Ultimate Price9:30 pm

JN
42.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel9:01 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new  The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Visit to Grandma’s; Gone Fishing3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Lights Out; Do The Russel4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt9:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
 CSI: NY
Blink1:00 pm
CSI: NY
Creatures of the Night2:00 pm
CSI: NY
American Dreamers3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Grand Master4:00 pm
CSI: NY
A Man a Mile5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Outside Man6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Rain7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Three Generations Are Enough8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Officer Blue9:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap7:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk7:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Country for Old Women9:30 pm

WUOA
46.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career5:00 pm
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:30 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm

WUOA-LD8
46.6
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
The Crypto Craze
1:30 pm
Closing Bell
2:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
Only in LA
5:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
The Crypto Craze
9:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
9:30 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Searching the Scriptures
6:30 pm
Health Links
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Mission to the Amazon
1:30 pm
The Variety Hour
2:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:00 pm
Musical Memories
3:30 pm
Animal Action
4:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
5:00 pm
Restoring America
5:30 pm
7th Street Theatre
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
In Touch – Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20193:30 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Catwoman
7:00 pm
movie The Call
9:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
 The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm
movie The Rounders
9:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby9:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Local Programming Best of America by Horseback
2:30 pm
The American Rancher
3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
5:30 pm
sports THE AMERICAN
6:00 pm
Honky Tonk Ranch
8:00 pm
Wild Rides
8:30 pm
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo
9:00 pm
sports NRHA Inside Reining
9:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
The Last Arrow
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
 Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
Montana Flips
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause4:30 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 16:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read9:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves9:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Ultimate Price9:30 pm

WBMA
58
 General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
 General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
8:00 pm
new UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 29:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
The Last Arrow
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Maratónica
1:30 pm
Maratónica
2:00 pm
Maratónica
2:30 pm
Maratónica
3:00 pm
Maratónica
3:30 pm
Maratónica
4:00 pm
Maratónica
4:30 pm
Maratónica
5:00 pm
Maratónica
5:30 pm
Maratónica
6:00 pm
Maratónica
6:30 pm
Maratónica
7:00 pm
Maratónica
7:30 pm
Maratónica
8:00 pm
Maratónica
8:30 pm
Maratónica
9:00 pm
Maratónica
9:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  God’s Compass
12:00 pm
movie The Woodcarver
2:30 pm
movie Welcome to Inspiration
4:30 pm
movie No Letting Go
7:00 pm
movie No Letting Go
9:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
new  The Real
05-28-20201:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-28-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe3:00 pm
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20205:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20176:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites9:00 pm

WABM
68.2
 General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!2:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!9:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.