Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Trafford, AL 35172  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   The Moodys
Episode 5 / Episode 68:01 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:35 pm
black-ish
The Purge11:05 pm
black-ish
THE Word11:35 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming1:05 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:05 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:35 am
  new  
3:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   Greyson Family Christmas
8:00 pm

10:00 pm
  movie   A Stone Cold Christmas
12:00 am
Mann & Wife
The Ex-Mann2:00 am
Mann & Wife
The Mann Brothers2:30 am
Scandal
Everything's Coming Up Mellie3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
4:00 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
9:00 pm
  movie   Vengeance Valley
11:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo
1:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey8:00 pm
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whitewater9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass10:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick like Me1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

APTHD
7.1
  movie    Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
7:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
8:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 am
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
2:00 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
3:30 am

APTK
7.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits8:00 pm
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191811:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19181:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging4:00 am

APTW
7.4
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
8:03 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It11:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
12:03 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains 
4:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  movie    Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
7:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
8:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 am
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
2:00 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
3:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits8:00 pm
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191811:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19181:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging4:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
8:03 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It11:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
12:03 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains 
4:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Eliminations8:01 pm
  new   Making It
Hopes And Dreams9:01 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am

2:00 am
  new   Extra
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Date With Miss Camp Henderson8:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Fedor8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Strictly for the Birds; Fun in a Drugstore; The Cruise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
O Beauty and Youth12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Money12:30 am
Mannix
Chance Meeting1:00 am
Cannon
Blood Money2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
  new   Crisis Aftermath II
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Whipped Unto the Third Generation9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mmm, Fish. Yum9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Physical10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Catch of the Day12:30 am
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast1:30 am
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise3:00 am
Family Guy
Veteran Guy3:30 am
Family Guy
Call Girl4:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
  new   mixed-ish
Do They Know It's Christmas?8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Father Christmas8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Where You Belong9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The House in the Woods12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
  new   Crisis Aftermath II
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Whipped Unto the Third Generation9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mmm, Fish. Yum9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Physical10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Catch of the Day12:30 am
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast1:30 am
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise3:00 am
Family Guy
Veteran Guy3:30 am
Family Guy
Call Girl4:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Barney Miller
Corporation8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Crush10:30 pm
Coach
Men Don't Heal11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Second Time Around11:30 pm
Becker
Spontaneous Combustion12:00 am
Wings
Let's Talk About Sex12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Vicious Cycle1:00 am
Family Ties
O Brother1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Here Comes Bootsie Nightingale2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am

COMET
21.3
Stargate SG-1
Avalon8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avalon9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Tribunal10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Summit11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Descent12:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis1:00 am
Babylon 5
Messages from Earth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 19:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 210:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing2:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSWH
22.1
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Republic of Doyle
Frame Job8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Wanderer9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Better Broke than Naked10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The One That Got Away11:00 pm
Heartland
All Hearts Lead Home12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Auto Files
8:00 pm
Pit Stop
8:30 pm
Rev'n News
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Planet X
8:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
9:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  movie    Heartbeat
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   The Three Penny Opera
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
Forensic Files
Talking Skull8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Fortune in Flames9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Flight of the Chum9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tider Insider
10:30 pm
Cops
Taken into Custody #211:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Registered for Tickets; The Cougar Investment11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Extradition2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party3:30 am
The Outer Limits 
Fun and Games4:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Heartland
Catch and Release8:00 pm
  movie   Blizzard
9:00 pm
Flipper
With Brothers Like This11:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible12:00 am
Flipper
Air Power1:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin1:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Matchmaker2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Witness2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dock Fire3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   The Littlest Angel 
3:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   The Littlest Angel 
3:00 am

APTHD
25.1
  movie    Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
7:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
8:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 am
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
2:00 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
3:30 am

APTK
25.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits8:00 pm
WordGirl
Jerky Jerk; Becky's Birthday8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits4:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191811:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Puff Pastry1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19181:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving3:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging4:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
8:03 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It11:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
12:03 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains 
4:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Doyle Showcase
8:00 pm
  sports   Cullman Football Review
8:30 pm
An American Christmas
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   Great Gain
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36 
4:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Doyle Showcase
8:00 pm
  sports   Cullman Football Review
8:30 pm
An American Christmas
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   Great Gain
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36 
4:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Masks8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Maneuvers10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You're Under a Rasta2:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Box of Wendy3:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Frightened Town4:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Dick Cavett Show
Betty Furness8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Letitia Baldrige8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Give Me Your Walls9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sam Pomerantz Scandals9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Halloween Party / The Sprained Thumb10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Kicks Incorporated11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Gary Cooper12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer 
4:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won't Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Merry Wives of Witsec9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Conjugal10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Addicted to Love11:00 pm
Profiler
On Your Marks12:00 am
The Division
Rich Girl, Poor Girl1:00 am
Family Law
Blood and Water2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
State of Grace4:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Gifts For The Chef
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50 
4:00 am

H&I
40.1
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Masks8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Maneuvers10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You're Under a Rasta2:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Box of Wendy3:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Frightened Town4:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new   mixed-ish
Do They Know It's Christmas?8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Father Christmas8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Where You Belong9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The House in the Woods12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
FBI
Most Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Tick Tock9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:10 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 310:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chanda Turner Mystery; Kim Goldman Speaks11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Disappearance of Janell Carwell; Father's Father's Deadly Mistake12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

JN
42.3
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle; Second Story Rapist9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card; Carol's Diary10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Snooze, You Lose11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Judgment Day11:30 pm
The Investigators
Trouble in Paradise12:00 am
Intervention
Alissa and Brian1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Buried Secrets4:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
44.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
  movie   Snow White Christmas
8:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
10:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
VOLAIRE
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
44.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Sleigh That List With Shawn
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags - All Free Standard S&H
12:00 am
Very Merry Sleigh That List
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts
2:00 am
Electronic Gifts
3:00 am
Electronic Gifts 
4:00 am

HSN
44.6
Great Gifts
8:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
9:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
11:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry Gifts
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry 
4:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WUOA
46.4
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm
Good Times
Bye Bye, Bookman11:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma's Brief Encounter11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Has a Bellyache12:00 am
Married...With Children
If I Could See Me Now12:30 am
Married...With Children
God's Shoes1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood2:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy, Shoe Dick2:30 am
Designing Women
Tough Enough3:00 am
Designing Women
It's a Wonderful Life3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money4:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Sleigh That List With Shawn
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags - All Free Standard S&H
12:00 am
Very Merry Sleigh That List
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts
2:00 am
Electronic Gifts
3:00 am
Electronic Gifts 
4:00 am

WUOA
46.6

8:00 pm

9:00 pm

10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The ites Show
12:00 am
The ites Show
1:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins
2:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins
3:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins 
4:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am

WOIL
47
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
Reality Check
11:00 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
2:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
Truth for Today
10:00 pm
Ralph Sexton
10:30 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Zola Levitt
1:00 am
Grace to You
1:30 am
Faith For The Family
2:00 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
3:00 am
The Variety Hour 
4:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Eliminations8:01 pm
  new   Making It
Hopes And Dreams9:01 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie   Greyson Family Christmas
8:00 pm

10:00 pm
  movie   A Stone Cold Christmas
12:00 am
Mann & Wife
The Ex-Mann2:00 am
Mann & Wife
The Mann Brothers2:30 am
Scandal
Everything's Coming Up Mellie3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
4:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
9:00 pm
  movie   Vengeance Valley
11:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo
1:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey8:00 pm
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whitewater9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass10:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick like Me1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
 
7:30 pm

8:30 pm

9:00 pm

10:00 pm

11:00 pm

12:00 am

1:00 am
The American Rancher
DeBryucker Charolais2:00 am
  new   Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Prescott, Arizona & Bill Nebeker2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Getting My Colt Ready to Ride3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Transitions3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Violence in Paradise Valley4:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
10:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
The Jesus Trek
4:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
  movie    Heartbeat
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   The Three Penny Opera
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
"Celebrate Christmas" with Natalie Grant & Danny Gokey
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 am
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
2:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new   The Moodys
Episode 5 / Episode 68:01 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming10:30 pm
Dateline
Secret Lives11:30 pm
Modern Family
Catch of the Day12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Rock Family Worship
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Whipped Unto the Third Generation10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mmm, Fish. Yum10:30 pm
The Game
In Treatment11:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow! Part 211:30 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Date With Miss Camp Henderson8:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Fedor8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Strictly for the Birds; Fun in a Drugstore; The Cruise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
O Beauty and Youth12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Money12:30 am
Mannix
Chance Meeting1:00 am
Cannon
Blood Money2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics4:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 310:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chanda Turner Mystery; Kim Goldman Speaks11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Disappearance of Janell Carwell; Father's Father's Deadly Mistake12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new   mixed-ish
Do They Know It's Christmas?8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Father Christmas8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Where You Belong9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The House in the Woods12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  new   mixed-ish
Do They Know It's Christmas?8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Father Christmas8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Where You Belong9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The House in the Woods12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
8:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Lehigh at Colgate
Lehigh at Colgate12:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
2:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am

WBMA
58.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 19:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 210:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing2:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
"Celebrate Christmas" with Natalie Grant & Danny Gokey
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 am
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
2:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
10:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
The Jesus Trek
4:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny? 
4:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
What's in a Name?10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Whistler's Father11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Run Up Again12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:30 am
The Game
In Treatment2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-24-20192:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1043:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1763:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WABM
68.2
  new   mixed-ish
Do They Know It's Christmas?8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Father Christmas8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Where You Belong9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The House in the Woods12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Design Inc.
Tara's Master8:00 pm
Room Service
Bali High8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coon Rapids, MN11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Mary J. Blige12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Brunch1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Hearty Soups1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pears2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggplant2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva 
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35172! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.