Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Union Grove, AL 35175  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
2:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
TBA
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
  sports   SportsLine 
2:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:00 am
Home Improvement
Howard's End10:30 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:00 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life12:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge2:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
The Lone Ranger
The Sheriff of Smoke Tree6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Counterfeit Mask6:30 am
The A-Team
Theory of Revolution7:00 am
The A-Team
The Say U.N.C.L.E. Affair8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy9:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties10:00 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Fixer Upper12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Big Show of 19651:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Time in a Bottle2:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
The Lone Ranger
The Sheriff of Smoke Tree6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Counterfeit Mask6:30 am
The A-Team
Theory of Revolution7:00 am
The A-Team
The Say U.N.C.L.E. Affair8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy9:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties10:00 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Fixer Upper12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Big Show of 19651:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Time in a Bottle2:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
The Lone Ranger
The Sheriff of Smoke Tree6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Counterfeit Mask6:30 am
The A-Team
Theory of Revolution7:00 am
The A-Team
The Say U.N.C.L.E. Affair8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy9:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties10:00 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Fixer Upper12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Big Show of 19651:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Time in a Bottle2:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
The Lone Ranger
The Sheriff of Smoke Tree6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Counterfeit Mask6:30 am
The A-Team
Theory of Revolution7:00 am
The A-Team
The Say U.N.C.L.E. Affair8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy9:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties10:00 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Fixer Upper12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Big Show of 19651:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Time in a Bottle2:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
One8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brotherhood11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ritual1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Families2:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Uh-Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Achoo6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Seeing Straight; Stumped11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eight Legs Up; Spider Mom11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours2:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
10:00 am
  movie   Back to Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas 
2:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
6:01 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

QVC
14.5
  new   Mary's Gift Favorites
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion 
2:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend6:00 am
Last Man Standing
What's in a Name?6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
I Don't Remember; Mexican Food Fiasco7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Cagle v Harris8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Johnson9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Commons v Baker9:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Cheater Caught Running Out Back Door?!; Mexico Trip Canceled Due to Hygiene Fail?!10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-24-20191:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
  new    
2:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 16:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am

8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pleading for the Perishing10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham's Hairy Chest10:30 am
Heaven's Point of View
The Gift Of The Holy Spirit Part. 111:00 am
Books of the Book
The Baptism of Jesus11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Not Letter, but Spirit12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs1:00 pm
Cook 30
Salad Mix1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents 
2:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
2:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
His Words Are Life
8:45 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
2:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray 
Tricks to Improve Your Gift-Wrapping Skills; Pumpkin Pie Recipes; Go-to Guide for Navigating Holiday Health Hazards; Pork Supper2:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Couples Court
Burnett v Mottern6:00 am
Couples Court
Miller v Walters6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Show Must Go On!; Entitled Enrollment7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Illegal Recording Reset; See You in China7:30 am
Inside Edition
8:00 am
ES.TV
8:30 am
  new  
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-17-20199:30 am
The Real
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Dead Standstill12:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
The Joey Bishop Show
You're What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Lester the Skipper7:00 am
McHale's Navy
It's a Mad, Mad, Mad War7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Historical Andersons8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Grass Is Greener8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis by Proxy9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Runs Away9:30 am
Hazel
The Hold-Out10:00 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Eleven-Year Itch11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Blood of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
See You in C-U-B-A12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Magic Cabin1:00 pm
Bewitched
Maid to Order1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Horshack and the Madame2:00 pm

WMJN
23
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
Super WHY!
Juan Bobo and the Pig9:30 am
WordWorld
Boppin' With the Bug Band; Shuffleword10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart11:00 am
Caillou
I Love to Pretend!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Busy Mom Seeks ... Help!6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Cultural Treasure House of the Caribbean8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Patterns in Nature10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Creek11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Busy Mom Seeks ... Help!12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon2:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Chaplains
7:00 am
Chaplains
8:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America II9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears9:30 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
10:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72012:30 pm
Chaplains
1:00 pm
Chaplains 
2:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
  new   The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe's Replacement9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Kiss and Kill12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend12:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus1:00 pm
Route 66 
Sheba2:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new    
2:00 pm

ION
31.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
One8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brotherhood11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ritual1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Families2:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11-26-20186:00 am

7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Mary J. Blige8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Brunch9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Hearty Soups9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pears10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggplant10:30 am
Sell This House!
Coon Rapids, MN11:00 am
Sell This House!
Burnsville, MN11:30 am
Design Inc.
Tara's Master12:00 pm
Room Service
Bali High12:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
2:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
  new   Mary's Gift Favorites
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion 
2:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
Super WHY!
Juan Bobo and the Pig9:30 am
WordWorld
Boppin' With the Bug Band; Shuffleword10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart11:00 am
Caillou
I Love to Pretend!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Busy Mom Seeks ... Help!6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Cultural Treasure House of the Caribbean8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Patterns in Nature10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Creek11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Busy Mom Seeks ... Help!12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon2:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Chaplains
7:00 am
Chaplains
8:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America II9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears9:30 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
10:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72012:30 pm
Chaplains
1:00 pm
Chaplains 
2:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 16:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am

8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pleading for the Perishing10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham's Hairy Chest10:30 am
Heaven's Point of View
The Gift Of The Holy Spirit Part. 111:00 am
Books of the Book
The Baptism of Jesus11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Not Letter, but Spirit12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs1:00 pm
Cook 30
Salad Mix1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents 
2:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
2:00 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
His Words Are Life
8:45 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
2:00 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club 
2:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
One8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brotherhood11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ritual1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Families2:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Uh-Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Achoo6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Seeing Straight; Stumped11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eight Legs Up; Spider Mom11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours2:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
10:00 am
  movie   Back to Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas 
2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
6:01 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

QVC
44.5
  new   Mary's Gift Favorites
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion 
2:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Great Gifts Under $50
6:00 am
Great Gifts Under $50
7:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
9:00 am
Kitchen Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50
1:00 pm
Great Gifts Under $50 
2:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new    
2:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
Judge Faith
Missing Food Truck6:00 am
Judge Faith
Scorned Vacation; Miss Piggy Fights Back6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Undercovered10:00 am
Law & Order
DR 1-10211:00 am
Without a Trace
Between the Cracks12:00 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
1:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Death Valley Days
The Valencia Cake6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Reno6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Clanton and Cupid7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Takes the Primrose Path7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Convict's Revenge8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Until Proven Guilty8:30 am
Laramie
Bare Knuckles9:00 am
Laramie
Run to Tumavaca10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Homliest Man in Nevada11:00 am
Death Valley Days
California's First Iceman11:30 am
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk 
2:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:00 am
Home Improvement
Howard's End10:30 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:00 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life12:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge2:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper8:00 am
  movie   Dirty Dozen: The Deadly Mission
9:00 am
Lonnie Hill Country/Gospel Music Show
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming 
2:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
2:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Justice Gray v. Kadaveion Walker8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Ravon Malleary v. Raina Pendry8:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be9:00 am
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court9:30 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove Me Wrong...Take the Test11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Run Up Again12:00 pm
  new  
1:00 pm

1:30 pm
Maury 
Give Dad the Test...I Know He's Cheating on Mom!2:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Opal Crews
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
8:00 am
  new   Extra
8:30 am
Maury
I'm Back for a 5th DNA Test...I'll Prove I'm Not the Dad Again!9:00 am
Dateline
The House in the Woods10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil1:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff is suing the Defendant for breach of contract2:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Widow Poke Arrives6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie's Honey6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Kenneth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Accordion7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dodging Domino8:00 am
Matlock
The Confession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Malibu Fire10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoenix12:00 pm
Bonanza
Queen High1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Boston Legal
From Whence We Came6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Makeover Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Cabbie10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:30 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WYAM
56
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper8:00 am
  movie   Dirty Dozen: The Deadly Mission
9:00 am
Lonnie Hill Country/Gospel Music Show
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming 
2:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35175! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.