Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Warrior, AL 35180  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Warrior, AL 35180. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
11:30 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Indiana at Purdue
Indiana at Purdue1:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Butler
St. John's at Butler3:30 pm
Engine Power
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   Boiling Point
11:30 am
  movie   The One
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
3:30 pm
  movie   Eraser 
5:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
Rock the Park
Virginia: From Coast to Cliffs11:30 am
  movie   Montana Belle
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
2:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
4:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade 
6:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Solar Bike11:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
12:00 pm
  movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
Local Programming That '70s Show
Donna's Story6:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
5 Ingredients Spells Dinner11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Apples12:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 21:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A House and a Home2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions2:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills (Denali, AK)3:00 pm
  new   American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Flag Case4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Tool Chest From Bristol4:30 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home5:00 pm
Local Programming The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music6:00 pm

APTK
7.2
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Local Programming Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Winter Garden12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
American Classics, My Way1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Tailgating Dishes That Score2:00 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home2:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Art Trails of the French Riviera3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Winter Garden4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
 Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size11:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film12:00 pm
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp1:00 pm
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
3:00 pm
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 pm
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 pm
Focus on Europe
Droves of Doctors Leave Romania; France: Coastal Erosion; Spain: A Town Turns to Healthy Living; China Loves Bulgarian Yoghurt5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 115:30 pm
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"6:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Reissued: A Rebirth of Vinyl"; "Full Circle"; "Speechless"6:30 pm

APTHD
10.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
5 Ingredients Spells Dinner11:30 am
Local Programming Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A House and a Home2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions2:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills (Denali, AK)3:00 pm
  new   American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Flag Case4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Tool Chest From Bristol4:30 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music6:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers3:00 pm
Local Programming Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Winter Garden12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
American Classics, My Way1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Tailgating Dishes That Score2:00 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home2:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Art Trails of the French Riviera3:00 pm
Local Programming Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 pm
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
 Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size11:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film12:00 pm
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp1:00 pm
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
3:00 pm
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 pm
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 pm
Focus on Europe
Droves of Doctors Leave Romania; France: Coastal Erosion; Spain: A Town Turns to Healthy Living; China Loves Bulgarian Yoghurt5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 115:30 pm
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"6:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Reissued: A Rebirth of Vinyl"; "Full Circle"; "Speechless"6:30 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Arsenal vs. Chelsea
Arsenal vs. Chelsea11:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-20-20196:30 pm

MeTV
13.2
 The Big Valley
Day of the Comet11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Cale12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident on the Road to Yesterday2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Disco Devil6:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Modern Family
Pilot5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cruciferous Vegetable Amplification6:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
 San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm

WOTM
19
  movie    New Hope
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Down Home
2:30 pm
Daywind Concert Series
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:30 pm
  movie   New Hope
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time 
6:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cruciferous Vegetable Amplification6:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Borgs11:30 am
The Hogan Family
A Family Affair12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Isn't It Romantic12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Alan Goes Crimson1:00 pm
Head of the Class
From Hair to Eternity1:30 pm
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer2:00 pm
Family Ties
Have Gun, Will Unravel2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Changes3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Deliver Us from E-Mail4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cloud Ten4:30 pm
Becker
Imm-Oral Fixations5:00 pm
Becker
Cyrano De-Beckerac5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion6:00 pm
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows6:30 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    The Bat
11:00 am
  movie   The Nest
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rift
3:00 pm
  movie   WarGames
5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Because Science
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
FBE: React
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
11:30 am
  sports   The Given Right
12:00 pm
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at American
Lafayette at American1:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Hero
5:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
 Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs1:00 pm
The King of Queens
The Rock1:30 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes3:00 pm
Elementary
High Heat4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Da Daggone Daddy-Daughter Dinner Dance6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
The One About Friends6:30 pm

START
22.2
 Medium
The Match Game11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
John Doe1:00 pm
Cold Case
Shuffle, Ball Change2:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
The Root of All Evil4:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over5:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  movie    Celeste and Jesse Forever
10:00 am
  movie   The Mask of Zorro
12:00 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
The First Family
The First Class President5:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
That's The Ticket6:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Russell's Father's Son6:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
 Flipper
That's a Moray!11:00 am
Flipper
A Fish Out of Water12:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
1:00 pm
  movie   Just for Kicks
3:00 pm
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven
5:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Local Programming   movie   To Be Announced
12:30 pm
Local Programming Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics3:30 pm
Local Programming Unscripted
6:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:30 pm
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian2:30 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
MovieStar
6:00 pm
Unscripted
6:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
5 Ingredients Spells Dinner11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Apples12:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:30 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions2:30 pm
Local Programming   new   American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
Local Programming The Woodwright's Shop
Tool Chest From Bristol4:30 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music6:00 pm

APTK
25.2
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food2:00 pm
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Local Programming Sara's Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Winter Garden12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Tailgating Dishes That Score2:00 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home2:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Art Trails of the French Riviera3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Winter Garden4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 pm
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size11:00 am
Local Programming The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp1:00 pm
Local Programming To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 pm
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 pm
Local Programming Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 115:30 pm
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Local Programming   sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Designing Spaces
2:30 pm
American Spirit
3:00 pm
Home & Style
3:30 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
5:30 pm
Local Programming Harmony Road
6:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Designing Spaces
2:30 pm
American Spirit
3:00 pm
Home & Style
3:30 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
5:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 am
Reflections
12:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
1:30 pm
Joel Osteen
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Focus on Israel
5:30 pm
Religious Programming 
6:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 MacGyver
Thin Ice11:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple12:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
New Georgia on My Mind5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Cat's Whiskers6:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
21 Jump Street
Pilot12:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Pilot1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
America, What a Town2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Don't Pet the Teacher3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
My Future's So Bright, I Gotta Wear Shades4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Worst Night of Your Life5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Gotta Finish the Riff6:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Medium
The Match Game11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
John Doe1:00 pm
Cold Case
Shuffle, Ball Change2:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
The Root of All Evil4:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over5:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Best of HSN2
11:00 am
Electronics @ Home
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
3:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
Electronics @ Home
6:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Local Programming Martial Law
Freefall1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
Local Programming The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
 San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports    College Basketball: Florida at Georgia
Florida at Georgia11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Cincinnati at Wichita State
Cincinnati at Wichita State1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Southern California
UCLA at Southern California3:00 pm
Retire with Freedom
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
CBS 42 News
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Missing
11:30 am
Without a Trace
Snatch Back12:00 pm
Law & Order
Happily Ever After1:00 pm
Law & Order
Everybody's Favorite Bagman2:00 pm
Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal
Crash and Burn5:00 pm
Scandal
The Trail6:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Local Programming World's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Peter Tobin5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Michael Ryan6:00 pm

LAFF
42.4
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Solar Bike11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
Local Programming That '70s Show
Donna's Story6:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession12:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lunacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Retro3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Babes4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wildlife5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Persona6:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun12:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show3:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom6:30 pm

IONL
44.3
Weekend Reno
Dan & Jeff: Family & Friends Gather Here11:30 am
Local Programming Weekend Reno
Kim and Rebecca Hunter12:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Marty and Erica McBride1:00 pm
Local Programming   new   My House, Your Money
The Curbelo's2:00 pm
  new   My House, Your Money
The Lumb Family2:30 pm
  new   My House, Your Money
The Durand's3:00 pm
My House, Your Money
The Avrahams3:30 pm
  new   My House, Your Money
The Romms4:00 pm
  new   My House, Your Money
The Basinski's4:30 pm
  new   My House, Your Money
The Kinasz's5:00 pm
My House, Your Money
The Harhays5:30 pm
My House, Your Money
The Cerzosimo Family6:00 pm
My House, Your Money
The Attas6:30 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Total Gym Experience
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
11:00 am
Local Programming Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Local Programming Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Solar Bike11:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
12:00 pm
  movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Local Programming Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm

WUOA3
46.3
Missing
11:30 am
Without a Trace
Snatch Back12:00 pm
Law & Order
Happily Ever After1:00 pm
Law & Order
Everybody's Favorite Bagman2:00 pm
Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal
Crash and Burn5:00 pm
Scandal
The Trail6:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sustainable Seafood11:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell12:00 pm
  movie   The Last Posse
1:15 pm
  movie   Battle of Rogue River
3:00 pm
  movie   Riders of the Purple Sage 
4:40 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Total Gym Experience
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Dazzing Diamonds Jewelry
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
12:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
1:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
2:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
3:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
4:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
5:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
6:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Clean It Up
3:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
4:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking 
6:00 pm

WOIL
47
  sports   Blazers All Access
11:30 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
01-18-201912:30 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
1:00 pm
Library Connection
1:30 pm
Tide TV
2:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
2:30 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
01-18-20193:30 pm
Star Student Recap
4:00 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
01-18-20195:30 pm
Library Connection
6:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
6:30 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
Peter Masters
12:00 pm
Help and Hope
12:30 pm
Truth for Today
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
1:30 pm
Think on These Things
2:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
2:30 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
3:00 pm
Law and Justice
3:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
4:00 pm
Primary Focus
4:30 pm
Day of Discovery
5:00 pm
Origins - Creation
5:30 pm
Mission to the Amazon
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Arsenal vs. Chelsea
Arsenal vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-19-20191:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-19-20195:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  movie   Boiling Point
11:30 am
  movie   The One
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
3:30 pm
  movie   Eraser 
5:30 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Rock the Park
Virginia: From Coast to Cliffs11:30 am
  movie   Montana Belle
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
2:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Solar Bike11:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
12:00 pm
  movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 am
Reflections
12:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
1:30 pm
Joel Osteen
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Focus on Israel
5:30 pm
Religious Programming 
6:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Down Payment on a Dream
Thomas McShane11:30 am
Racer's Edge
Part II: Buying & Selling Tutorial12:00 pm
Racer's Edge
Part II: Buying & Selling Tutorial12:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time1:00 pm
Hidden Heritage
Tribal Spotlight2:00 pm
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
2:30 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
Chicken Fried Steaks3:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
French Broad Outpost3:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
Salinas, California - Summer 20034:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Mexican Professional Bull Riding
10-20-20186:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Local Programming Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
12:30 pm
What's Cooking With Young & Free
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Heart of Health
1:30 pm
Wellness for Life
2:30 pm
Insider Exclusive
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
3:30 pm
Talking Pictures
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Overcomer
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAMY
54.2
  sports   Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Russell's Father's Son12:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Buyer's Remorse12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Local Programming Bones
The Fact in the Fiction6:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 The Big Valley
Day of the Comet11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Cale12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident on the Road to Yesterday2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Disco Devil6:00 pm

Escape
54.4
Missing
11:30 am
Without a Trace
Snatch Back12:00 pm
Law & Order
Happily Ever After1:00 pm
Law & Order
Everybody's Favorite Bagman2:00 pm
Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Local Programming Scandal
Crash and Burn5:00 pm
Scandal
The Trail6:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
 San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm

WBMA
58.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports    College Basketball: New Hampshire at American
New Hampshire at American11:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at American
Lafayette at American1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180093:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180104:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180115:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Florida State at Virginia 
Florida State at Virginia6:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
11:30 am
  sports   The Given Right
12:00 pm
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at American
Lafayette at American1:00 pm
  movie   More Dead Than Alive
3:00 pm
  movie   Hero
5:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Overcomer
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
12:30 pm
What's Cooking With Young & Free
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Auto B. Good
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
Local Programming Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Local Programming RocKids TV
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
6:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial – Infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial – Infantil
1:30 pm
Fe Urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Especial - Luz de vida internacional
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial – Infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
En buena ora
6:00 pm
Ríos de vida
6:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Local Programming There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
MLK: The Making of a Holiday
12:00 pm
Elementary
High Heat1:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
  movie   Crocodile Dundee
3:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

WABM
68.2
 San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
10:30 am


Local Programming Modern Family
Pilot5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution6:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.