Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Watson, AL 35181  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Racing Motorcyle Rip-Off?!3:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again10:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely11:00 am
Without a Trace
Suspect12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan1:00 pm
  movie   Greyson Family Christmas
1:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle8:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict9:00 am
Laramie
Man of God10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It11:30 am
Laramie
The Pass12:00 pm
Laramie
Trail Drive1:00 pm
  movie   Badman's Country
2:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot10:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod11:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac12:00 pm
Night Court
Law Club12:30 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant1:30 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:00 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday3:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story2:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas2:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays10:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Monkeyshines Martha; Dog Daze12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves3:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm

APTW
7.4
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
7:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama7:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
9:00 am
Chaplains
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer12:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
1:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama1:30 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose 
3:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story2:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas2:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays10:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Monkeyshines Martha; Dog Daze12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves3:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
7:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama7:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
9:00 am
Chaplains
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer12:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
1:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama1:30 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose 
3:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
Octavia Spencer; George "Tank Sinatra" Resch3:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Waste12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mark of Guilt1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins11:30 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-31-201812:30 pm
Jerry Springer
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)3:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
  new  
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20193:00 pm

WOTM
19
 TBA 
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins11:30 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-31-201812:30 pm
Jerry Springer
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)3:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Fastest Gun on Madison Avenue1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Dancing Bear1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Return of the Hotsy Totzy2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Dwayne's Debate2:30 pm
Benson
The Army Wants You3:00 pm

COMET
21.3
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
9:00 am
  movie   Baffled!
11:00 am
  movie   Reptilicus
1:00 pm
  movie   Tentacles 
3:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang
9:00 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
11:00 am
  movie   Ride in the Whirlwind
1:00 pm
CHiPs 
Mitchell and Woods3:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Silver Ace10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Murder12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Harry Crocker12:30 pm
Naked City
The Face of the Enemy1:00 pm
Route 66
Play It Glissando2:00 pm
  movie   The Missouri Traveler 
3:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
8:00 am
Globetrotting
8:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
2:30 pm
  sports   Fusion TV 
3:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
Mouse/House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Holiday Scams
10:00 am
  movie   Glory
10:30 am
  movie   Moonstruck
1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Furious Gorge3:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Nose Is a Nose7:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur's Father8:00 am
Green Acres
Das Lumpen8:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
9:00 am
  movie   Just for Kicks
11:00 am
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 11:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present3:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
The Jet Set
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:30 pm
Think Big
Christopher vs. Katie3:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
The Jet Set
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:30 pm
Think Big
Christopher vs. Katie3:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story2:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas2:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays10:30 am
Caillou
Outdoor Adventures11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Monkeyshines Martha; Dog Daze12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves3:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
7:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama7:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
9:00 am
Chaplains
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer12:30 pm
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
1:00 pm
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama1:30 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose 
3:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk's 100th Case2:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized3:00 pm

WSES
33.2
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 127:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
Family in Paradise11:00 am
Family Affair
Family in Paradise11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Dog Days at the Shady Rest12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Millionaire for Kate12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Care and Feeding of Parents1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Where There's Smoke, There's Rhoda1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Battle of the Groups2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Great Rimpau Medical Arts Co-Op Experiment2:30 pm
Newhart
Kirk Ties One On3:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China8:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes9:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 210:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 111:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Hubris1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Dealer2:00 pm
Cold Case 
One Small Step3:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Great Gifts
8:00 am
Fashion Showcase Gifts
9:00 am
The Download on Electronic Gifts
10:00 am
Electronic Toys & Gifts
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Fashion Showcase Gifts 
3:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk's 100th Case2:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized3:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  new  
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20193:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new  
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-18-20183:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Exonerated by Camera?3:00 pm

JN
42.3
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest10:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder11:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder12:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF 
My Best Friend the Serial Killer3:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Justice12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging2:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Silos3:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Big Green Bug11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Day that was Night; The Case of the Seed Spreaders2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House3:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  movie   Christmas Mail
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
12:00 pm
  movie   My Santa 
2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Westmore Beauty
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Very Merry Deals Spectacular
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
10:00 am
Very Merry Deal
11:00 am
Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Gifts for Her
12:00 pm
Gifts for Her
1:00 pm
Cold Weather Must-Haves
2:00 pm
Cold Weather Must Haves 
3:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm

WUOA2
46.2
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Good Times
The Weekend7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son7:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army8:00 am
Amen
The Roast8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance9:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue3:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Very Merry Deals Spectacular
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
10:00 am
Very Merry Deal
11:00 am
Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular 
3:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
3:00 pm

WOIL
47
  new    Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
Library Connection
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
3:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
Mission to the Amazon
1:30 pm
The Variety Hour
2:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new  
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20193:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again10:00 am
Law & Order
Girl Most Likely11:00 am
Without a Trace
Suspect12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan1:00 pm
  movie   Greyson Family Christmas
1:30 pm

WAFF3
48.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle8:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict9:00 am
Laramie
Man of God10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It11:30 am
Laramie
The Pass12:00 pm
Laramie
Trail Drive1:00 pm
  movie   Badman's Country
2:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot10:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod11:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac12:00 pm
Night Court
Law Club12:30 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant1:30 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:00 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday3:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2

7:00 am

8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Get a Secure Seat at the Lope12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Ken Colt Start, Pt One12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Fresians1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Cinch NHSRA Rodeo1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Working Cattle by Horseback2:30 pm
 
3:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
The Christmas Experience
10:30 am
The Christmas Experience
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
12:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships 
3:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
Mouse/House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:30 am
Divorce Court
Alqueisha "Quey" Benjamin v Floyd Stevens8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares12:00 pm
  new  
1:00 pm

1:30 pm
Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?2:00 pm
  new    
3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
8:00 am
  new   Extra
8:30 am
Maury
I'm Back for 14th DNA Test...How Can This Be My Baby?9:00 am
Dateline
Burning Suspicion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed11:00 am
The People's Court
11-14-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go1:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant was her roommate but living with him was a nightmare2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Waste12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mark of Guilt1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Exonerated by Camera?3:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
  new  
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20193:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new  
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20193:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm

9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport10:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton11:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Western Kentucky at Marshall
Western Kentucky at Marshall12:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
3:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang
9:00 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
11:00 am
  movie   Ride in the Whirlwind
1:00 pm
CHiPs 
Mitchell and Woods3:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
The Christmas Experience
10:30 am
The Christmas Experience
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
12:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships 
3:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Kid's Club
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Come On Over
10:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
11:30 am
Raggs
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
1:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Palabra y milagros
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Vivencias
2:30 pm
Operación Rescate
3:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Judge Mathis
11-14-20197:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Damaged Show Chorus Robes; Abandoned Property9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye10:00 am
Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?11:00 am
America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real
1:00 pm
The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says the Defendant was her roommate but living with him was a nightmare3:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  new  
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new  
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20193:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show7:00 am

8:00 am

9:00 am

9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello10:30 am
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres11:00 am

11:30 am
Design Inc.
David's Loft12:00 pm

12:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-19-20182:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
The Chocolate Show3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35181! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.