Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35207  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Denial10:00 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lone Star12:00 pm

CIRCLE
6.3
 Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:00 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It's Just a Joke12:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift10:00 am
The Virginian
Outcast11:00 am

WBRC6
6.6
 TBA
4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds6:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot7:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It7:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card8:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed8:30 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio9:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Modern Marvels
Coin Operated II11:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Stores12:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
 Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm

APTK
7.2
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Stanley Saves the Day; Milo Goes for Gold12:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III12:30 pm

APTW
7.4
 American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery12:30 pm

APTHD
10.1
 Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Stanley Saves the Day; Milo Goes for Gold12:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III12:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery12:30 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Melissa Mccarthy12:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward12:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Seinfeld
4:30 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Young v Adams11:30 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-201912:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WOTM
19
  sports    Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
  sports   AHSAA Weekly
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching The Scriptures
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  sports   AHSAA Weekly
10:30 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Seinfeld
4:30 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Young v Adams11:30 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-201912:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
That Girl
That Script11:00 am
That Girl
Those Friars11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark12:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah
9:00 am
  movie   Cutter's Way
10:30 am

WSWH
22.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase
12:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Dead Man's Bluff10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Laughing Mummy12:30 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 Frost Live
1:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
8:00 am
Globetrotting
8:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing
8:30 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married10:00 am
  movie   Another Woman
11:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing
8:30 am
  movie   Another Woman
11:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
  movie    My Name Is Bruce
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
The Jet Set
7:30 am
My Fitness RX
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
  movie    My Name Is Bruce
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
The Jet Set
7:30 am
My Fitness RX
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
 Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm

APTK
25.2
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Stanley Saves the Day; Milo Goes for Gold12:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III12:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery12:30 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
On the Move
12:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
On the Move
12:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand12:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Merry Christmas10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Mary's Double Date10:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile11:00 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ballad of the Everyday Housewife12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Christening12:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter8:00 am
Unforgettable
All In9:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You10:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Save Me12:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Tech Talk
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
9:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
10:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand12:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Main Street Double Cross12:00 pm

JN
42.3
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death8:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence12:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer12:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon6:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble7:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies7:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Sick Maple Tree; Owl8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Honey Bee; Woodpecker8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid's in Command12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
What's a Roman Urn12:30 pm

QVC
44.5
  new    TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
12:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
LIVE. LOVE. LOUNGE
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
It Cosmetics
12:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
All in the Family
Class Reunion4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals7:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby8:00 am
Amen
Into Night8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job9:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Dilemma10:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 112:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
  new    TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
12:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Jewelry: Bracelets
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Local Programming   movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am

WOIL
47
 Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
The Conn Jackson Show
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 Park Meadows S.M. Davis
4:00 am
American Center for Law & Justice
5:00 am
Ralph Sexton
5:30 am
Faith For The Family
6:00 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Denial10:00 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lone Star12:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift10:00 am
The Virginian
Outcast11:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:00 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It's Just a Joke12:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
The Lone Ranger
4:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Local Programming Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:30 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
11:30 am
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
12:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming Renewed Men Outreach
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tiana Coleman v Nicholas Coleman8:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20209:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20209:30 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Have a Gay Fetish12:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   TMZ
8:00 am
  new   Extra
8:30 am
Maury
Did the Man I Love Have 3 Babies With 2 Other Women?9:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kite's Reward12:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Main Street Double Cross12:00 pm

WBMA
58
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
  new   Rock the Park
Glacier: The Highline Trail9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah
9:00 am
  movie   Cutter's Way
10:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:30 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
11:30 am
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
12:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Palabra y milagros
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Love's Long Journey
3:00 am
  movie   Dear J
5:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
7:00 am
  movie   Hidden Secrets
9:00 am
  movie   Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
11:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20197:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hookah Disaster; Melted Wedding Couture9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold10:00 am
Protection Court
I'm in Prison in My Own House; 19 Years10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More11:00 am
America Says
Middle School Besties vs. The Sci-Fi Gang12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm

WABM
68.2
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Salute to Hilda10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh From the Garden11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Burger's Priest; Bread Bar; EE Burritos12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Catch 22 Lobster Bar, Chicago Style Pizza, Topanga12:30 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Get Me Out of Here!10:00 am
CSI: NY
Crushed11:00 am
CSI: NY
Crossroads12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35207! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.