6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World11:05 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man11:35 pm
The King of Queens
Do Rico12:05 am
Inside Edition
12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:05 am

WBRC2
6.2
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man7:30 pm
movie Kingdom Come
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 pm
movie Peeples
11:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:00 am

GRIT
6.3
TBA
6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Charlie Crockett / Yola9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Charlie Crockett / Yola12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank6:30 pm
movie The Virginian
7:00 pm
movie Stars in My Crown
9:00 pm
movie Dodge City
11:00 pm
movie Man from God’s Country
1:30 am

APTHD
7.1
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Installing a Ceiling Fan; Installing a Water Softener11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

APTK
7.2
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am

APTW
7.4
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

APTHD
10.1
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Installing a Ceiling Fan; Installing a Water Softener11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
TBA
2:00 am

MeTV
13.2
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action1:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can2:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations12:30 am
Modern Family
Fizbo1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale1:30 am
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg2:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WOTM
19
News Net
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
Searching The Scriptures
7:00 pm
Seeking the Lost
7:30 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations12:30 am
Modern Family
Fizbo1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale1:30 am
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg2:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Wildcat Strike6:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am

COMET
21.3
Quantum Leap
Runaway6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Into the Fire9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Seth10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game11:00 pm
Sliders
Common Ground12:00 am
movie Rabid
1:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians2:00 am

WSWH
22.1
Country’s Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord – Mindwarp8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 28:30 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Be a Cruel Twist10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Tess11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
When the Earth Moves12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Tech Garage
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
8:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
9:00 pm
Tech Garage
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
American Car Prospector
11:00 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Motorz
6:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
6:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
7:00 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
8:30 pm
Reality Rides
9:00 pm
Curator’s Vault
9:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
10:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Fiction9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep2:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
7:00 pm
movie The Alamo
9:30 pm
Flipper
Misanthrope1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Bank Account1:30 am
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville2:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Leaving Las Vegas
5:00 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm
movie The Terminator
9:00 pm
movie Mad Max
11:30 pm
movie Code of Silence
1:30 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

APTHD
25.1
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Installing a Ceiling Fan; Installing a Water Softener11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

APTK
25.2
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
8:00 pm
Magnify
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Love That Bob!
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Burns and Allen
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
8:00 pm
Magnify
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Love That Bob!
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Burns and Allen
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Nash Bridges
Gun Play6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am

WSES
33.2
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2196:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 217:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rose Kennedy, Dizzy Dean, Bob Thomas and Harry Gordon8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?9:30 pm
Cheers
Personal Business10:00 pm
Cheers
Homicidal Ham10:30 pm
Taxi
Friends11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You…But Not That Much11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party12:00 am
Get Smart
Aboard the Orient Express12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
The Twitch1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Put It in the Bank1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Battle of Maynard’s Beard2:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Closer
Problem Child6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out8:00 pm
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Spirited Away12:00 am
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises1:00 am
The Division
High on the Hog2:00 am

HSN2
34.1
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
6:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
7:00 pm
Dress To The 9’s
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
Home for the Holidays
2:00 am

H&I
40.1
Nash Bridges
Gun Play6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
CBS42 News 10pm
1:35 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries6:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

JN
42.3
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
new TBA
6:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh12:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am

qubo
44.2
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas6:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun7:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun; Scoop’s Stegosaurus7:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Animal Rescue8:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
One-Shot Wendy8:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob and the Bandstand9:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob on the Run9:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops10:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats10:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery11:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes11:30 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye11:00 pm
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am

HSN
44.6
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Zoo Story7:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor7:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep2:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Move7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It10:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday11:00 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home12:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family1:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could1:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland2:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
Your Cheddar
9:00 pm
Cheddar Rides
9:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:00 am
Your Cheddar
2:00 am

WOIL
47
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
7:00 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Jack Van Impe
6:00 pm
Way of the Master
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Music
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Local Programming Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
1:00 am
Truths That Transform
1:30 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
2:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
2:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man7:30 pm
movie Kingdom Come
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 pm
movie Peeples
11:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank6:30 pm
movie The Virginian
7:00 pm
movie Stars in My Crown
9:00 pm
movie Dodge City
11:00 pm
movie Man from God’s Country
1:30 am

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
The American Rancher
HeartBrand Beef2:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations1:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play2:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Seinfeld
The Stranded6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action1:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can2:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries6:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WBMA
58
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

WBMA
58.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians2:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Fireproof
4:30 pm
movie Facing the Giants
7:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
9:30 pm
movie The Big Fix
12:00 am
movie Escape From Hell
2:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Flanders’ Ladder11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex12:02 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am

WABM
68.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
60 Minute Makeover
Wallington Surrey6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen8:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist8:30 pm
Flip This House
Armando to the Rescue9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 911:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.