8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Energy9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit9:30 am
Local Programming Detroit Muscle
12:00 pm
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!2:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!3:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Live Life and Win!
04-27-20208:30 am
Living Single
Judging by the Cover9:00 am
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own11:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
12:30 pm
movie Inside Man
2:30 pm

CIRCLE
6.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Cher
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
Hee Haw
Tennessee Ernie Ford, Tommy Overstreet and Jody Miller12:00 pm
Soundstage
Jewel at the Rialto Square Theatre1:00 pm
movie Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
3:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel10:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch11:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion12:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage1:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance2:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite3:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways3:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency4:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim4:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls8:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
9:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
11:00 am
movie The Black Whip
1:00 pm
movie Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
3:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
 Hogs Gone Wild
Wild Hog War8:00 am
Local Programming Dogs With Jobs
Annie; Casey; Sailor9:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Pocketful of Miracles10:00 am
Backroad Bounty
LaPointe Of No Return11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50’s TV1:30 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 58:35 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 69:41 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 711:51 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 11:41 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 23:47 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm

APTW
7.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags8:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two10:30 am
Local Programming new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm

ION
8.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed4:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Jane’s Closet
1:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
4:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 58:35 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 69:41 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 711:51 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 11:41 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 23:47 pm
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas9:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease10:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
11:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
EASY Nutrition Secret!
11:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
12:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting1:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred2:30 pm
movie Ace Wonder
3:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
11:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOTM
19
sports  Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
News Net
9:00 am
Serra Sylacauga Auto Show
10:30 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
11:00 am
News Net
2:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
2:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
EASY Nutrition Secret!
11:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
12:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting1:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred2:30 pm
movie Ace Wonder
3:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The Wildlife Docs
Look Who’s Having a Baby!8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #2: Jeff’s Favorite Ocean Memories9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Bus11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Academy12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man in Nell’s Room1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Your Prisoner Is Dead1:30 pm
Webster
Secrets of the Night2:00 pm
Webster
Special Friends2:30 pm
227
The Big Deal3:00 pm
227
The New Neighbors3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Mr. First Nighter4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Shirley’s Pen Pal4:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
8:30 am
new Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells9:00 am
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads9:30 am
new Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World10:00 am
new Night Gallery
Witness Within10:30 am
new Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil11:00 am
new Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream11:30 am
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay12:00 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes12:30 pm
movie Cowboys and Vampires
1:00 pm
movie Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
3:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Cher
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming Cordless Iron
9:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street2:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT the Cat3:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble4:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Thirsty Work9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours9:30 am
Dog Tales
08-27-201910:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Barkleys
The Great Disc Jockey8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Roundhouse?2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny’s Spring Tonic2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Hands3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison4:30 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 am
sports All Out Racing
10:30 am
American Car Prospector
11:00 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
12:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
1:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
2:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
2:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
3:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:00 pm
My Classic Car
4:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Fishful Thinking
8:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
9:00 am
sports Complete Angler
9:30 am
sports American Shooter
10:00 am
sports Golf America
10:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
11:00 am
sports Beach Sports Network
11:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
12:00 pm
sports Safari Hunters Journal
12:30 pm
Bidding Wars
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Motorz
2:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
2:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
3:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
4:00 pm
sports Raceline
4:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
9:30 am
Local Programming movie Eat Pray Love
10:30 am
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chopper Gamble1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm
movie Deep Space
4:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Green Acres
A Day in the Life of Oliver Wendell Holmes8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Sleepover
11:00 am
movie Teen Wolf
1:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
3:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:30 am
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling9:00 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family in Court12:00 pm
The Addams Family
Amnesia in the Addams Family12:30 pm
The Addams Family
Thing Is Missing1:00 pm
The Addams Family
Crisis in the Addams Family1:30 pm
movie Creature
2:00 pm
movie Deep Space
4:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
DragonflyTV
Energy8:30 am
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals9:00 am
new East Alabama Today
9:30 am
new Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
4:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
DragonflyTV
Energy8:30 am
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals9:00 am
new East Alabama Today
9:30 am
new Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
4:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 58:35 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 69:41 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 711:51 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 11:41 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 23:47 pm
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 111:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 410:00 am
Local Programming The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 412:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics3:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive11:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:33 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities1:46 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities2:59 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations4:20 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
4:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys9:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver10:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver11:00 am
MacGyver
Split Decision12:00 pm
Martial Law
Trackdown1:00 pm
Martial Law
Take Out2:00 pm
The Pretender
Scott Free3:00 pm
The Pretender
Over the Edge4:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Beakman’s World
Check-Up Time, Beakmania & Oil8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Whip; Love and the Fur Coat11:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Geisha11:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Take Me Along; Love and the Big Date12:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Mountain; Love and the Cabin; Love and the Fighting Couple12:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Happy Medium; Love and the Marriage Counselor1:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Former Marriage; Love and the Joker1:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Phone Booth2:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Optimist2:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Haunted House; Love and the Athlete3:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Psychiatrist; Love and the Visitor3:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Operation Model; Love and the High School Flopout4:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Sack; Love and the Trip4:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Touched by an Angel
Last Dance8:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm9:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon10:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Cold Case
Look Again2:00 pm
Cold Case
Gleen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Old Flames4:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 HP Electronics
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am
Best of HSN2
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
1:00 pm
HP Electronics
2:00 pm
Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
4:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys9:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver10:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver11:00 am
MacGyver
Split Decision12:00 pm
Martial Law
Trackdown1:00 pm
Martial Law
Take Out2:00 pm
The Pretender
Scott Free3:00 pm
The Pretender
Over the Edge4:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
11:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See8:30 am
new CBS This Morning
9:00 am
Local Programming new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 312:30 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Classic: 2018 Memorial Tournament
2018 Memorial Tournament2:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil8:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland4:00 pm

JN
42.3
Masterminds
Bad Medicine8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 29:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 310:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 411:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits…2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight4:30 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation11:00 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Responsible12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Florida1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Annihilated2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed4:00 pm

qubo
44.2
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse’s Moss; The Sound of Silence8:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Hazel’s Big Surprise; The Last Leaf9:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
A Gift at Last; The Big To Do9:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day10:00 am
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man10:30 am
Grossology
Fartzilla11:00 am
Grossology
The Perfect Stink11:30 am
Grossology
This Scab’s For You12:00 pm
Grossology
When Ya Gotta Go12:30 pm
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method1:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef1:30 pm
Sidekick
Teacher’s Pet; Opossum Man2:00 pm
Sidekick
Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision2:30 pm
Sidekick
Oh Trevor Where Art Thou?; XOX to Be You3:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric and the Maxum Brain Factory; Trip Van Twinkle Toes3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Polyphemus Returns4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus 2.04:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming The Hard Truth
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie4:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
12:00 pm
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
12:30 pm
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
1:00 pm
Local Programming Turbo Airfryer
2:00 pm
Healthy Home Workout
2:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Jane’s Closet
1:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
4:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
2:00 pm
HP Electronics
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Gold 1873 Rare Coin
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady12:00 pm
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box4:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Curiosity Quest
Banjo Making8:30 am
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Brothers12:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace4:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Jane’s Closet
1:00 pm
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
4:00 pm

WUOA-LD8
46.6
 Super Saturday Smackdown
8:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
11:00 am
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
12:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
1:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
2:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
3:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
4:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Cheddar Pride
8:00 am
Fast Forward
9:00 am
The Search for a Cure
9:30 am
Life From Home
10:00 am
Cheddar Health & Wellness
10:30 am
Who Knew
Why Is That – Transport11:00 am
Who Knew
Why Is That – Cities11:30 am
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
Let’s Make It Competitive Here12:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
Things Are Not Always Going to Go According to Plan12:30 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
1:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
Are You Saying You’ve Had $5 Million in Sales…in 9 Months?1:30 pm
Cheddar Examines
2:00 pm
The Vault
2:30 pm
Cheddar Politics
3:00 pm
ChedHer
4:00 pm
Your Future Home
4:30 pm

WOIL
47
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Serra Sylacauga Auto Show
10:30 am
The Conn Jackson Show
11:00 am
Library Connection
11:30 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Paws and Tales
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn
9:00 am
Discovery Jones
9:30 am
Animal Action
10:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:30 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
Peter Masters
12:00 pm
Help and Hope
12:30 pm
Truth for Today
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
1:30 pm
Think on These Things
2:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
2:30 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
3:00 pm
Law and Justice
3:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
4:00 pm
Primary Focus
4:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas9:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease10:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out11:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
One on One
Lock Blockin’8:30 am
Living Single
Judging by the Cover9:00 am
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own11:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
12:30 pm
movie Inside Man
2:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls8:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
9:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
11:00 am
movie The Black Whip
1:00 pm
movie Calamity Jane and Sam Bass
3:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel10:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch11:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy12:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion12:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage1:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief1:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance2:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite3:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways3:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency4:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim4:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
8:30 am
sports NFR Round 10 Archives: 2000: NFR
2000: NFR9:00 am
Live It To Know It
Episode 10611:30 am
new Little Britches Rodeo
Jr Ribbon Roping12:00 pm
new Little Britches Rodeo
Jr Boys Goats12:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time1:00 pm
Hidden Heritage
Native American Veterans2:00 pm
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Never a Dull Moment in Nola2:30 pm
The Cowboys’ Kitchen
Pork Chops3:00 pm
sports Calgary Stampede: Rodeo Day 5
Rodeo Day 53:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
The Last Arrow
10:30 am
Mcmanus
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
In Pursuit of the Light
3:00 pm
Hillsong: The Church Behind the Channel
3:30 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Sea Kids
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 I Luv 2 Hustle Show
8:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
River Direct
11:00 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency12:30 pm
movie That Touch of Mink
1:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family3:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2503:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
River Direct
11:00 am
Local Programming New Day Marketing
12:00 pm
River Direct
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish4:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Patsy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler12:30 pm
Bonanza
Feet of Clay1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Spiked Rifle4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Letter of the Law4:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil8:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home9:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street10:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland4:00 pm

WBMA
58
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
11:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
11:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Scary Safaris9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:30 am
new Homage
Boxing Rivalries10:00 am
new Homage
Dennis Rodman10:30 am
new Against the Odds
Li Na11:00 am
new Against the Odds
Tiger Woods11:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming Cordless Iron
9:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street2:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT the Cat3:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble4:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Sea Kids
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
The Last Arrow
10:30 am
Mcmanus
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
In Pursuit of the Light
3:00 pm
Hillsong: The Church Behind the Channel
3:30 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
Vida de fe
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Evas
1:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
2:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
3:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
3:30 pm
Knock out
4:00 pm
El estratega
4:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Figure in the Forest
7:00 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
9:00 am
movie The Wager
11:00 am
movie Figure in the Forest
1:00 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
3:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
9:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:30 am
Dining out with Comedian Joy
11:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park1:00 pm
Intervention
Gloria2:00 pm
The Link
3:00 pm
The Link
3:30 pm
The Link
4:00 pm
The Link
4:30 pm

WABM
68.2
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
11:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports E:60
Imperfect: The Roy Halladay Story2:00 pm
sports E:60 Pictures
Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age3:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 am
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.11:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up12:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Southern Hospitality1:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Red Prawn Curry2:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tomatoes3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.