3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 4:30p
4:30 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word11:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood11:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Torque
2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
4:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
11:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
 Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style4:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be11:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand6:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
7:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
10:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19449:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Heater, Home Orchard11:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm

APTW
7.4
 American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19449:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Heater, Home Orchard11:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna11:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
News Net
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
No Offense Charlie Moore
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
6:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 pm
UCOM in Unity
11:00 pm
Conn Jackson Show
11:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna11:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm

COMET
21.3
 Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett3:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption11:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
 CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
movie  Blood on the Sun
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down10:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death11:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
5:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:00 pm
sports Planet X
6:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
7:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
7:30 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
Street Magic
8:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
9:00 pm
V8TV
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
6:30 pm
new Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #210:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short11:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie Chato’s Land
3:30 pm
movie Assassination
5:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
7:30 pm
movie Death Wish II
9:30 pm
movie Chato’s Land
11:30 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19449:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Heater, Home Orchard11:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
3:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
5:00 pm
Best of Beekman 1802 Anniversary
6:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
7:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
8:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Professor Amos
9:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
10:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
11:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party6:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
42.3
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new  The FBI Files
Crackdown3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 CSI: Miami
Bloodline3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out11:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement11:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
 The Listener
Inside Man3:00 pm
The Listener
Missing4:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light5:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake6:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen7:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights8:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician11:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
3:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
11:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Castoffs3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen5:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing11:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat11:30 pm

WUOA
46.4
 Paradise
A Proper Stranger3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart6:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers7:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated11:30 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
3:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Closing Bell
2:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
Cheddar Politics
5:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
Cheddar Politics
9:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Health Links
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Prophecy in the News
3:30 pm
Bible heroes
4:00 pm
Maralee Dawn
4:30 pm
The Lucy Show
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Truths That Transform
6:00 pm
Primary Focus
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Local Programming North Love Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Torque
2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
4:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
11:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
 Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand6:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
7:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
10:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style4:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be11:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2203:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Deputy Sheriff4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg4:30 pm
sports Road to the American
Pre-Show – Short Round/Shootout5:00 pm
sports ProRodeo Tonight
05-25-20206:00 pm
sports Wrangler Champions Challenge
From 2013 in Amarillo, Texas7:00 pm
sports PRCA ProRodeo Tour
Red Bluff, California – 20038:30 pm
sports Wild Rides
9:30 pm
sports ProRodeo Tonight
05-25-202010:00 pm
sports Rodeo
11:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
 Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Now with Natalie
11:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Acres of Diamonds
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 19:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow11:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Big Guns5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 pm
Seinfeld
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party6:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WBMA
58.1
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
new Against the Odds
Neymar3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown6:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown8:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm

WBMA
58.4
 CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Acres of Diamonds
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 19:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
 Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Now with Natalie
11:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 Judge Mathis
04-29-20203:00 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20205:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes5:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20186:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Gal of Constant Sorrow11:35 pm

WABM
68.2
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
 Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 110:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 211:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.