8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Mumbai8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Forensics9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Wild About Animals
09-23-20198:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Living Single
Riot on the Set9:00 am
Living Single
Doctor in the House9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 110:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion10:30 am
A Different World
The Two Gentlemen of Hillman11:00 am
A Different World
Some Enchanted Late Afternoon11:30 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
movie Gospel According To Al Green
3:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set8:00 am
Night Court
Game Show8:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man9:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin’ Albright11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry8:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness8:30 am
movie Colt .45
9:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Biomes; Reduce Reuse Recycle10:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Isaac Boncaco10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Jazzy Shrimp11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 11:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Future8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home8:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 310:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm

APTW
7.4
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
8:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Biomes; Reduce Reuse Recycle10:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Isaac Boncaco10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Jazzy Shrimp11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 11:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Future8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home8:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 310:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
8:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 7:30am
7:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Amazing Amazon9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Finding the Lost Worlds9:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In11:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Episode in Laredo8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse8:30 am
Maverick
Spanish Dancer9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt1:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will2:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
3:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Biome Sweet Biome8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Wildlife Encounters8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Cowboys to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure10:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
10:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WOTM
19
sports  Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
News Net
9:00 am
Coffee with America
10:30 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Alabama Politics This Week
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
News Net
2:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt1:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will2:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
3:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Maude
The Slum Lord9:00 am
Maude
The Convention9:30 am
Three’s Company
My Sister’s Keeper10:00 am
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s New Boss10:30 am
Local Programming Diff’rent Strokes
The Goat11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl1:30 pm
Webster
The Derby2:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money2:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale3:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
9:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
Finnegan’s Flight11:00 am
Night Gallery
Big Surprise, the; Quoth the Raven; Professor Peabody’s Last Lecture11:34 am
Night Gallery
She’ll Be Company for You12:08 pm
Night Gallery
Lindemann’s Catch12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night2:24 pm
movie Gojira
3:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Epic Exploring
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
11:00 am
movie Blackjack
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WSWH
22.1
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Logan vs. Dheevesh9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Houndcats
The Perilous Possible Oifered Plans Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Finders Weepers8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Fire in the Hole9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK10:00 am
Local Programming Spellbinder
Breakfast of Champions11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Life Boat12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Crime3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin4:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
sports Raceline
8:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 am
sports All Out Racing
10:30 am
American Car Prospector
11:00 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
12:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
1:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
2:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
2:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
3:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Reelin in the Keys
8:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
8:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
9:00 am
sports Complete Angler
9:30 am
sports American Shooter
10:00 am
sports Golf America
10:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
11:00 am
sports Beach Sports Network
11:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
12:00 pm
sports Safari Hunters Journal
12:30 pm
Bidding Wars
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Motorz
2:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
2:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
3:00 pm
sports All Out Racing
3:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
4:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
7th Street Theater
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Career Day
8:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:30 am
sports Tider Insider
9:00 am
sports The Nick Saban Show
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
sports Crimson Tide Kickoff
11:00 am
sports WVUA 23 Football Friday
12:00 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
12:30 pm
sports Crimson Tide Kickoff
1:00 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
April Fooled4:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Heartland
Severed Ties8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Frankie and Johnny
10:00 am
movie Follow that Dream
12:00 pm
movie Kid Galahad
2:30 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
4:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Forensics8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs9:00 am
new East Alabama Today
9:30 am
new Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Forensics8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs9:00 am
new East Alabama Today
9:30 am
new Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Biomes; Reduce Reuse Recycle10:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Isaac Boncaco10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Jazzy Shrimp11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 11:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Future8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home8:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 310:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
8:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines10:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
sports Boundless
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
sports Boundless
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
sports Boundless
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
sports Boundless
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
The Greatest American Hero
200 Mile an Hour Fast Ball8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Operation Spoilsport9:00 am
MacGyver
The Widowmaker10:00 am
MacGyver
Hell Week11:00 am
MacGyver
Blow Out12:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit3:00 pm
The Pretender
DoNotErase4:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Beakman’s World
Balance, Beakmania & Camouflage8:00 am
Beakman’s World
Carbon, Beakmania and Inventions8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Rescue11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Secret of Superman11:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred12:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village12:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume1:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax1:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Treasure of the Incas2:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble2:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot3:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Drums of Death3:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three4:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Touched by an Angel
Cry and You Cry Alone8:00 am
Any Day Now
Heads or Tails9:00 am
Medium
Judge, Jury & Executioner10:00 am
Medium
Too Close to Call11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don’t Leave Me This Way12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
Coin Collector
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Black Friday Jump Start
3:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Black Friday Jump Start
4:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The Greatest American Hero
200 Mile an Hour Fast Ball8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Operation Spoilsport9:00 am
MacGyver
The Widowmaker10:00 am
MacGyver
Hell Week11:00 am
MacGyver
Blow Out12:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit3:00 pm
The Pretender
DoNotErase4:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Biome Sweet Biome8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Wildlife Encounters8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Cowboys to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure10:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
10:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Mission Unstoppable
Songs, Sweets, and Space8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World8:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-26-20209:00 am
null: From Wheatland, Mo.
11:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Deep Undercover
Operation Grey Sunset: Montana Freeman8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead8:30 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin9:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit10:00 am
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm

JN
42.3
Masterminds
The Halloween Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
Cleaning House8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 119:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1210:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1311:00 am
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 24:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble12:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer4:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hate8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ritual9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Families10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Final Financial Frontier9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur’s Court – Part 19:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard3:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou4:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
9:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch4:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Beekman 1802 Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Murder, She Wrote
Suspicion of Murder8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Killed J.B. Fletcher?10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Curiosity Quest
Monterey Aquarium8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Alaskan Adventure8:30 am
Shane
The Haunt9:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Scavengers11:30 am
Paradise
Vengeance2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox4:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
Gold Plus Smackdown
8:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
9:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
10:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
11:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
12:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
1:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
2:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
3:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
4:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Who Knew
Why Is That – Space8:00 am
Pivot Counties
Monroe County8:30 am
Cheddar Politics
9:00 am
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
10:00 am
Fast Forward
10:30 am
ChedHer
11:00 am
Your Future Home
11:30 am
Cheddar Examines
12:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
12:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
1:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
1:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
2:00 pm
Cheddar Explores
2:30 pm
The Search for a Cure
3:00 pm
Cheddar Innovates
3:30 pm
Cheddar Reveals
4:00 pm

WOIL
47
Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Conn Jackson Show
11:00 am
Library Connection
11:30 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Bugtime Adventures
8:00 am
Paws and Tales
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn
9:00 am
Discovery Jones
9:30 am
Animal Action
10:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:30 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
Peter Masters
12:00 pm
Help and Hope
12:30 pm
Truth for Today
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
1:30 pm
Think on These Things
2:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
2:30 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
3:00 pm
Law and Justice
3:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
4:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
 WAFF 48 News Today – Saturday
7:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Amazing Amazon9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Finding the Lost Worlds9:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Past10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In11:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Moesha
My Mom’s Not an Ottoman8:00 am
One on One
Daddy in Overdrive8:30 am
Living Single
Riot on the Set9:00 am
Living Single
Doctor in the House9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 110:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion10:30 am
A Different World
The Two Gentlemen of Hillman11:00 am
A Different World
Some Enchanted Late Afternoon11:30 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry8:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness8:30 am
movie Colt .45
9:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set8:00 am
Night Court
Game Show8:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man9:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin’ Albright11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
TBA
8:00 am
new Paid Program
8:30 am
sports NFR Round 10 Archives: 1987: NFR
1987: NFR9:00 am
sports Total Team Roping
Kolin Von Ahn part 211:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
All American Cowgirl Chicks
No Fakers in Baker4:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
Fearless TV
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
7th Street Theater
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
Crushing
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Mumbai9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Storm of Suspicion
12:00 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash4:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Episode in Laredo8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse8:30 am
Maverick
Spanish Dancer9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Deep Undercover
Operation Grey Sunset: Montana Freeman8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead8:30 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin9:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit10:00 am
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm

WBMA
58
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Biome Sweet Biome8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Wildlife Encounters8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Cowboys to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure10:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
10:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Biome Sweet Biome8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Wildlife Encounters8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Cowboys to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure10:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
10:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports WCC All-Access
10:00 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:30 am
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones11:00 am
new Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia4:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
11:00 am
movie Blackjack
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
Crushing
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
Fearless TV
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Vida real
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
Vida de fe
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Evas
1:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
2:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
3:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
3:30 pm
Knock out
4:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Unexpected Places
6:30 am
movie God’s Compass
9:00 am
movie Unexpected Places
11:30 am
movie God’s Compass
2:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
TBA
8:00 am
sports Blazers All Access
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine1:00 pm
Intervention
Lorna2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WABM
68.2
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Biome Sweet Biome8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Wildlife Encounters8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Cowboys to the Rescue9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Sharing the Adventure10:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
10:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Desert Tortoises, Bald Eagles and Giraffes8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Pandas, Gerenuks and Gibbons8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Baby Parrot and Dog Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dentistry for dogs; Training tip: Crate training; Keeshond9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman12:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia1:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show2:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.