12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new Access Hollywood
08-13-202012:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge1:00 am
WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
Daily Blast Live
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20203:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
new Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me2:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

GRIT
6.3
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
movie  The Fastest Gun Alive
11:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Riddles of the Sphinx4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Number Sense5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance Your Buttocks6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am

APTK
7.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am

APTW
7.4
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Riddles of the Sphinx4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Number Sense5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance Your Buttocks6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20201:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am
new Extra
08-13-20203:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!12:30 am
Modern Family
Spring Break1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option1:30 am
The Goldbergs
2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs3:00 am
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man3:30 am
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter4:00 am
Seinfeld
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Reverse Peephole5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WOTM
19
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Seeking the Lost
7:30 am
Coffee with America
8:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs3:00 am
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man3:30 am
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter4:00 am
Seinfeld
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Reverse Peephole5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am

COMET
21.3
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion2:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
8:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH
22.1
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Fusion TV
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
movie TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
8:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie Stargate
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations2:30 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land3:30 am
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie The Saint
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie The Saint
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Riddles of the Sphinx4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Number Sense5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance Your Buttocks6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am

APTK
25.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

WSES
33.2
 The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
34.1
Best of HSN2
12:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
3:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
4:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
5:00 am
Coin Collector
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
8:00 am

H&I
40.1
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20201:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Local Programming

JN
42.3
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am

HSN
44.6
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap12:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape1:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent2:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children2:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up4:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying5:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease6:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes8:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:00 am
The Crypto Craze
2:00 am
Cheddar Explains
2:30 am
Cheddar Top News
3:00 am
The Crypto Craze
4:00 am
Cheddar Explains
4:30 am
Only in LA
5:00 am
Wake Up with Cheddar
6:00 am
Opening Bell
8:00 am

WOIL
47
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Library Connection
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
12:00 am
Peter Masters
1:00 am
Help and Hope
1:30 am
The Variety Hour
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
4:00 am
Prophecy in the News
5:00 am
Quentin Road
5:30 am
Kennedy Classics
6:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20201:06 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie  The Fastest Gun Alive
11:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
sports  Wrangler Champions Challenge
From 2013 in Kissimmee, Fla.11:00 pm
sports PRCA ProRodeo Tour
Red Bluff, California – 200312:30 am
sports Wild Rides
1:30 am
The American Rancher
Hoffman Ranches2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2282:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Ranch Horse Dressage -: Jack Brainard3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Rider’s Aids3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Young Defenders4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Troyer Carriages & Wana Wheels5:00 am
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals – Des M., IA5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
Episode 806:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
Episode 1006:30 am
The American Rancher
44 Farms7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2297:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Ranch Horse Dressage – pt 18:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 112:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
 Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker11:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!12:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook8:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant12:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming new TMZ
08-14-20208:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WBMA
58.1
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 112:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
4:00 am
Código de vida
4:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Jerry Springer
Mess With the Bull…12:02 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20202:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
3:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity7:00 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese12:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano8:00 am


Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:30 am
Doki
Stuck on Carnival; Ficco’s Fossil6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.