4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new  The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot11:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202012:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Roll Bounce
3:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm

CIRCLE
6.3
 Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket6:30 pm
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am

WBRC6
6.6
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am

APTHD
7.1
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York8:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am

APTW
7.4
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am

ION
8.3
 CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York8:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
new  ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Consumed12:07 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am

COMET
21.3
 Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits11:00 pm
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word12:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
We Heart Animals
7:00 pm
We Heart Animals
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 CHiPs
Nightingale4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 am

WSWH
22.1
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
movie  TBA
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
5:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:00 pm
sports Planet X
6:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
7:00 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
7:30 pm
Racing Through Time
8:00 pm
sports Race Central TV
9:00 pm
V8TV
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
12:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
The Opioid Addiction Ravaging America4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20205:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
ES.TV
07-13-20206:30 pm
new Access Daily
07-13-20207:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
In Denial10:30 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns11:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:00 am
movie Firewalker
12:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
8:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 pm
movie Firewalker
12:30 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York8:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am

APTK
25.2
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am

WCQT
27.1
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels4:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Summer Beauty
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Favorites for Her
7:00 pm
Favorites for Her
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Summer Beauty
10:00 pm
Product Innovations
11:00 pm
Best of HSN2
12:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new  ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Consumed12:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am

JN
42.3
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am

qubo
44.2
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery4:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary5:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds6:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him7:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed8:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown9:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall10:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
4:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon5:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am

WUOA
46.4
 Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder5:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates12:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old12:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am

WUOA-LD8
46.6
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
sports  Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
Cheddar Politics
5:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
Cheddar Politics
9:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Health Links
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Maralee Dawn
4:30 pm
The Lucy Show
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Truths That Transform
6:00 pm
Primary Focus
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
North Love Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Faith For The Family
12:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Roll Bounce
3:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket6:30 pm
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am

LAFF
48.4
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am

WSFG
51.1
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg4:30 pm
sports Road to the American
Pre-Show – Short Round/Shootout5:00 pm
sports ProRodeo Tonight
05-25-20206:00 pm
sports Wrangler Champions Challenge
From 2013 in Amarillo, Texas7:00 pm
sports PRCA ProRodeo Tour
Red Bluff, California – 20038:30 pm
Wild Rides
9:30 pm
sports ProRodeo Tonight
05-25-202010:00 pm
sports Rodeo
11:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Levi Lusko
12:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
 Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes10:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo11:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am

WAMY
54.2
How I Met Your Mother
Come On4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom10:30 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution11:00 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Episode 2107412:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
new  ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Consumed12:07 am

WBMA
58.1
new  ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Consumed12:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am

WBMA
58.4
 CHiPs
Nightingale4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Levi Lusko
12:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  The Woodcarver
3:00 pm
movie The Encounter
5:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
7:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
10:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
new  Maury
07-13-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20186:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Krusty the Clown11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex12:02 am

WABM
68.2
new  ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Consumed12:07 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
 Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.