Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35228  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
Law Call
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Miami City Qualifiers Hour 212:00 am
Detroit Muscle
1:00 am
Engine Power
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-16-20192:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Law Abiding Citizen
10:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:30 am
In the Cut
Whose Is It3:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
9:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Comanches
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 Doc Martin
10:00 pm
Independent Lens
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Great Performances
2:00 am
Voces on PBS
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
NOVA
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am

APTK
7.2
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am

APTW
7.4
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish1:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
 Doc Martin
10:00 pm
Independent Lens
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Great Performances
2:00 am
Voces on PBS
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
NOVA
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish1:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
The Attorneys
10:35 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11-17-201911:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
  new   Extra
11-15-201912:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Meet the Press
1:30 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift12:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher1:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
Seinfeld
The Beard10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11-16-201911:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway - Day 111:35 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Seinfeld
The Beard10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11-16-201911:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Coach
The Day I Met Frank Gifford10:30 pm
Wings
The Gift11:00 pm
Wings
I Love Brian11:30 pm
Dear John
I Do, Baby12:00 am
Dear John
I Do, Baby12:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here1:00 am
Murphy Brown
When a Lansing Loves a Woman1:30 am
The Hogan Family
This Son for Hire2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Sick House2:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    Amityville II: The Possession
9:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
11:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
8:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSWH
22.1
 Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
6:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
  movie    House on Haunted Hill
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Box11:00 pm
Intelligence
Pilot12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
11:30 pm
Road Classics
12:00 am
Motor Mania
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 TBA
9:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Distant Roads
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  sports   Tommy Wilcox Outdoors
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Lessons Learned12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
1:00 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Death by Decree4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers 
5:45 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Great Expectations
9:00 pm
  movie   Huckleberry Finn
11:30 pm
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
City Boy2:30 am
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island6:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Intervention
2:00 am
  movie   Major League
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Intervention
2:00 am
  movie   Major League
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am

APTHD
25.1
 Doc Martin
10:00 pm
Independent Lens
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Great Performances
2:00 am
Voces on PBS
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
NOVA
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am

APTK
25.2
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish1:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North2:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
American Gospel Onstage
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither's Special
12:00 am
Faith on Film
12:30 am
  sports   TBA
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am

WCQT
27.1
American Gospel Onstage
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither's Special
12:00 am
Faith on Film
12:30 am
  sports   TBA
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Panic12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Article of Faith1:00 am
Mutant X
A Normal Life2:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am

WSES
33.2
Batman
Surf's Up! Joker's Under!10:30 pm
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies11:00 pm
Batman
The Foggiest Notion11:30 pm
Batman
The Bloody Tower12:00 am
Batman
The Ogg Couple12:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies1:00 am
Batman
The Joke's on Catwoman1:30 am
Batman
Louie's Lethal Lilac Time2:00 am
Batman
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies' Crime Club2:30 am
Batman
The Great Escape3:00 am
Batman
The Great Train Robbery3:30 am
Batman
I'll Be a Mummy's Uncle4:00 am
Batman
The Joker's Flying Saucer4:30 am
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra5:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Favorites for Her
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
1:00 am
Korres Beauty
2:00 am
Coin Collector
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
5:00 am
Coin Collector
6:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Panic12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Article of Faith1:00 am
Mutant X
A Normal Life2:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am

WGWWH
40.2
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway - Day 111:35 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Lights Out11:05 pm
Jeopardy!
12:05 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-201912:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Shadow Unit1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
 The FBI Files
Radical Agenda10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am

JN
42.3
 Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Sandra Weir1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree4:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho6:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
  movie    A Star for Christmas
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Gifts for the Cook
8:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Great Gifts
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
6:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am

WUOA2
46.2
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Split Second
12:00 am
Temptation
12:30 am
Temptation
1:00 am
Temptation
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WUOA3
46.3
 The FBI Files
Radical Agenda10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am

WUOA
46.4
 Perry Como's Christmas in the Holy Land
10:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in Austria
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work12:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street1:00 am
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss1:30 am
Designing Women
How Great Thou Art2:00 am
Designing Women
Ted Bare2:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight3:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib4:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story4:30 am
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Gifts for the Cook
8:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

WUOA
46.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am

WUOA
46.8
 Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
9:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am

WOIL
47
Miracle Prayer House
10:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
2:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
5:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
10:00 pm
Truths That Transform
11:00 pm
Grace to You
11:30 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Truth for Today
1:30 am
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
2:00 am
Lancaster Baptist Church
3:00 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
First Baptist Dallas
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
The Miranda Show
10:35 pm
Dateline NBC
11:05 pm
Family Feud
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Law Abiding Citizen
10:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:30 am
In the Cut
Whose Is It3:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
9:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Comanches
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
Honky Tonk Ranch
10:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
11:00 pm
  sports   Mountain Rodeo Series
12:00 am
  sports   Rodeo Video, Inc.
1:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
 Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Southpaw
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Fearless TV
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Distant Roads
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
 Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
  sports   AAMU Football Review Show
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-16-201912:00 am
Castle
Kill Shot1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am

MeTV
54.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift12:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher1:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am

Escape
54.4
 The FBI Files
Radical Agenda10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway - Day 111:35 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway - Day 111:35 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 31110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 241:00 am
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3112:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
8:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
 Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Southpaw
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Fearless TV
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
 Monumental
9:00 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
Mike McClure Jr.
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Showdown at the Wipeout Saloon12:00 am
Off Air
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again6:00 am

WABM
68.2
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway - Day 111:35 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35228! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.