11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Law & Order
DWB11:00 am
Without a Trace
Closure12:00 pm
movie Pride
1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
3:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
7:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan11:00 am
Bonanza
Showdown12:00 pm
F Troop
El Diablo1:00 pm
F Troop
Go for Broke1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune2:30 pm
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd3:00 pm
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 am
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 am
That ’70s Show
A New Hope12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors2:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows3:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick4:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time5:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
The Virginian
Nightmare at Fort Killman11:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors1:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate2:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty6:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
7:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:0512:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 82:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 44:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken7:00 pm

APTW
7.4
NOVA
Killer Floods11:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet6:00 pm
The Last Artifact
7:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:0512:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 82:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 44:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken7:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
NOVA
Killer Floods11:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet6:00 pm
The Last Artifact
7:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Waltons
The Prodigals11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Ditch12:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:30 pm
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones12:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WOTM
19
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones12:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
That Girl
Fly by Night11:00 am
That Girl
Ugh, Wilderness11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense12:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal1:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Winter’s Tale2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Cupid’s Revenge2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Tangled Web3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love Thy Neighbor4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love, Kidney4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks7:00 pm

COMET
21.3
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
New Breed1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message2:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider3:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Under World12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Lost Knight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon2:00 pm
CHiPs
Something Special3:00 pm
CHiPs
This Year’s Riot4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival7:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough12:30 pm
Naked City
The Tragic Success of Alfred Tiloff1:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep2:00 pm
movie Nurse Edith Cavell
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 27:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
V8TV
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
Classic Cars
5:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm
sports King of the Road
6:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
2:00 pm
sports Planet X
2:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
3:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
5:00 pm
Motorz
5:30 pm
Music Mix USA
6:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
Cold Squad
7:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Your House & Home
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
7th Street Theater
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
movie  Pork Chop Hill
10:00 am
movie Force 10 From Navarone
12:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
movie Puss in Boots
11:00 am
movie Red Riding Hood
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Son of Drobney3:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
The Comeback Kid5:00 pm
Heartland
On the Line6:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
7:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming movie The Delta Force
2:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
5:00 pm
movie Platoon
7:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
new Local Matters
2:30 pm
Think Big
Logan vs. Dheevesh3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
The Tech Show
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
new Local Matters
2:30 pm
Think Big
Logan vs. Dheevesh3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
The Tech Show
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:0512:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 82:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 44:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken7:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
NOVA
Killer Floods11:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet6:00 pm
The Last Artifact
7:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
The District
Pot Scrubbers11:00 am
House
No More Mr. Nice Guy12:00 pm
House
Living the Dream1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Buys a House2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Genius3:00 pm
MacGyver
GX-14:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Messenger5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Grave Robbers6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Family Affair
Slumber-Party Massacre11:00 am
Family Affair
Eastward Ho11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Selma Plout’s Plot12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
With This Ring12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Chuckles Bites the Dust1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Delinquent1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Big Brother Is Watching2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Battle of the Groups2:30 pm
Newhart
The Perfect Match3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Truth and Other Lies3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I’ve Got a Secret4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Charmed Life4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1136:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 247:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Medium
Light Sleeper11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Save Me12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House2:00 pm
Cold Case
The River3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers4:00 pm
The Closer
Silent Partner5:00 pm
The Closer
Hostile Witness6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cutting Loose7:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Electronic Showcase
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Best of HSN2
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The District
Pot Scrubbers11:00 am
House
No More Mr. Nice Guy12:00 pm
House
Living the Dream1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Buys a House2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Genius3:00 pm
MacGyver
GX-14:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Messenger5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Grave Robbers6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20193:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Crime Spree12:00 pm
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski1:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over2:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair3:00 pm
New Detectives
Mind Hunters4:00 pm
New Detectives
Camera Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Pride and the Fall; The Nail File6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies7:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Devious Minds11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing12:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News7:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Bus; Airplane12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers1:30 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Gets A Crush2:00 pm
Jakers!
My Right Arm2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm’s Bad Vibrations5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas7:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Rookie Blue
What I Lost11:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Are Here12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception1:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting7:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
1:00 pm
Best Pan Ever!
1:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 pm
NEW Larry King
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
12:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm

HSN
44.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Born Footwear
1:00 pm
Carlos Santana Handbags Premiere
2:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
3:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Emergency
Loose Ends11:00 am
Emergency
An Ounce of Prevention12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song of Songs1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Second Chance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Medieval Crimes1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Legends2:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire3:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt4:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
12:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Cheddar Politics
11:00 am
Between Bells
12:00 pm
Closing Bell
1:00 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
3:30 pm
Cheddar Politics
5:00 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
6:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Searching the Scriptures
6:30 pm
Health Links
7:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
First Baptist Fort Smith
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
Mission to the Amazon
1:30 pm
The Variety Hour
2:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:00 pm
Musical Memories
3:30 pm
Animal Action
4:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
5:00 pm
Restoring America
5:30 pm
7th Street Theatre
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
In Touch – Charles Stanley
7:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new TBA
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Law & Order
DWB11:00 am
Without a Trace
Closure12:00 pm
movie Pride
1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
3:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
7:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
The Virginian
Nightmare at Fort Killman11:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors1:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate2:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty6:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 am
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 am
That ’70s Show
A New Hope12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors2:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows3:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick4:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time5:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
new TBA
11:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
The correct lead12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Developing the Perfect Partner Pt212:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Nebraska State Fair – Grd Isl1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
NHSRA Highlights – Pt 11:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Cleveland Metro Parks, OH2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Hoffman Ranch3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
XIT Ranch3:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Gun Trouble4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Your House & Home
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
7th Street Theater
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed12:00 pm
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
The People’s Court
01-28-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
Love triangles1:00 pm
Protection Court
Why Can’t You Do the Dishes?; Trainer in Danger1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Waltons
The Prodigals11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Ditch12:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:30 pm
Local Programming

WZDXDT4
54.4
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Crime Spree12:00 pm
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski1:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm

WBMA
58
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Anderson Silva2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Jon Jones2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Under World12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Lost Knight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon2:00 pm
CHiPs
Something Special3:00 pm
CHiPs
This Year’s Riot4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival7:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Ancient nutrition
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más vida
2:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
movie This Is Our Time
11:00 am
movie JIMMY
1:00 pm
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
3:00 pm
movie This Is Our Time
5:00 pm
movie The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
7:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor11:00 am
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm

WABM
68.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Emeril Live
Home Cookin’11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington1:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne2:00 pm
Room Service
English Country2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Jurassic Coast3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland4:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Orpington6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.