Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35233  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20191:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
TBA 
5:00 am

GRIT
6.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Visitor11:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm
Laramie 
Company Man1:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
NOVA
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm

APTW
7.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
NOVA
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes11:30 am
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Bad Blood BFF's1:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2091:00 pm

WOTM
19
 TBA 
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes11:30 am
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Bad Blood BFF's1:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home12:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies 
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today 
1:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Requiem for a Canary12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid12:30 pm
Naked City 
Make-Believe Man1:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator's Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
HouseCalls
7:00 am
Walking Wild
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
9:00 am
For Your Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies 
1:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
 The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park 
1:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Rules Rush In7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber8:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country8:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
9:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
11:00 am
  movie   Popi 
1:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
11-18-20197:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
Singing Down South
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
11-18-20197:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
Singing Down South
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
NOVA
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living 
12:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living 
12:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Vendetta1:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra5:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
1:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Tomorrow's Technology Today
5:00 am
Coin Collector
6:00 am
Home Essentials
7:00 am
Summer Beauty
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
Summer Beauty
12:00 pm
Home Essentials 
1:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Vendetta1:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2091:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

JN
42.3
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
1:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Spencer1:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Sheepdog Trials1:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico10:30 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild11:00 am
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It's Worth; Globetrotting11:30 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past12:00 pm
The Listener 
The Blue Line1:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

QVC
44.5
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion 
1:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Jewelry Studio Gifts
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts 
1:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm

WUOA2
46.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

WUOA3
46.3
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running8:00 am
Amen
Court of Love8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone9:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Patriot1:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion 
1:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
1:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
6:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories 
1:00 pm

WOIL
47
CVMC Healthlinks
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Teaching & Preaching The Old Time Gospel
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
1:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Jack Van Impe
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
First Baptist Dallas
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
North Love Baptist Church
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master with Ray Comfort and Kirk Cameron
1:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-201911:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
TBA
5:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)12:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
1:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Visitor11:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm
Laramie 
Company Man1:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
1:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Southpaw
1:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies 
1:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs8:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20199:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201912:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show 
1:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
11-18-20198:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Liaisons10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone11:00 am
The People's Court
10-21-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm

Escape
54.4
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2091:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2091:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Southpaw
1:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Tune Time
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
1:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos 
1:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
  new   The Real 
11-18-20191:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2091:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35233! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.