12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
black-ish
Manternity12:05 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
Inside Edition
2:05 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:35 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
Carcass
4:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
new WBRC News Saturday 5A
5:00 am
Local Programming new WBRC News Saturday 7A
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?8:00 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
movie Narc
12:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 422:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President3:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane6:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:00 am

GRIT
6.3
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd12:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

LAFF
6.4
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
movie Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am

APTHD
7.1
TBA
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills12:30 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am

APTK
7.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am

APTW
7.4
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am

APTHD
10.1
TBA
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills12:30 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
TBA
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 7:30am
7:30 am

MeTV
13.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent12:30 am
Modern Family
Moon Landing1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Weird Science2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
L’il Hard Dad3:00 am
Family Guy
Chap Stewie3:30 am
Family Guy
The Blind Side4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Apology4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
The First 48
Last Fare12:07 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie4:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
2:30 am
Alabama Politics This Week
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 am
sports Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent12:30 am
Modern Family
Moon Landing1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Weird Science2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
L’il Hard Dad3:00 am
Family Guy
Chap Stewie3:30 am
Family Guy
The Blind Side4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Apology4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Wings
All About Christmas Eve12:00 am
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans1:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night2:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market2:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile3:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks4:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card5:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am

COMET
21.3
Sliders
Slidecage12:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSWH
22.1
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
movie  Beginning of the End
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Misbehavin’ Raven Mission8:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming American Car Prospector
7:00 am
sports Raceline
8:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
World Poker Tour
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
7:00 am
Wild Wonders
7:30 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
8:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
 Drive-In Movie Maniacs
11:00 pm
Local Programming Expert Talk with TGo
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
7th Street Theater
8:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
The King of Queens
Class Struggle12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
5:30 am
Pets.TV
6:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
movie  True Heart
11:30 pm
Flipper
Teamwork1:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days2:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring3:00 am
It’s About Time
The Stone Age Diplomats3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator6:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant7:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes8:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
11:00 pm
movie Messenger of Death
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance3:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie Bill & Ted’s Bogus Journey
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie Bill & Ted’s Bogus Journey
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am

APTHD
25.1
TBA
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills12:30 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am

APTK
25.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen1:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Mr And Mrs North
12:00 am
Medic
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Beverly Exercise
5:00 am
sports Christian Angler
5:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Mr And Mrs North
12:00 am
Medic
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Beverly Exercise
5:00 am
sports Christian Angler
5:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Lost Honeymooners
This is Your Life (Part 2)12:00 am
Get Smart
Survival of the Fattest12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Rich Kid1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Christmas at the 53rd1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Marinated Hearing3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Festival3:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5135:00 am
movie Audrey Hepburn: The Magic of Audrey
6:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 277:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Unforgettable
Brotherhood12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Intervention2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Santa’s Gift Bag
12:00 am
Coin Collector Gifts
1:00 am
Coin Collector Gifts
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Hi Tech Home Gifts
4:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
7:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
8:00 am

H&I
40.1
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
The First 48
Last Fare12:07 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie4:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
CBS42 News 10pm
1:35 am
Greater Shiloh Baptist Church
2:05 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:05 am
Slim Cycle
3:35 am
Local Programming new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech8:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am

JN
42.3
Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter4:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret5:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card5:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping6:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown6:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am

qubo
44.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval5:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town5:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing8:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

HSN
44.6
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
8:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby6:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried1:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber1:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court2:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30043:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30053:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:00 am
ChedHer
2:00 am
Your Future Home
2:30 am
Cheddar Top News
3:00 am
ChedHer
4:00 am
Your Future Home
4:30 am
sports Cheddar eSports
5:00 am
Only in LA
6:00 am
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 am
Cheddar Explains
8:00 am

WOIL
47
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed6:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20176:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:00 am
sports 3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 am
Ralph Sexton
1:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
3:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
All Over the World
5:00 am
First Baptist Dallas
5:30 am
Quentin Road
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Bible heroes
7:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
8:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming WAFF 48 News Today – Saturday
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today – Saturday
7:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie TBA
12:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
6:00 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery6:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am

LAFF
48.4
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 am
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
 TBA
11:30 pm
The American Rancher
VitaFerm2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Jimmy Powell Ranch2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Chris’ Daughter – Charley3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
2016 Craig Cameron Cowboy Challenge Part 13:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Dead-End Trail4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show5:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Strangers6:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Hidden Treasure6:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Outcasts of Paradise Valley7:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Big Chance7:30 am
sports The Edge
Archery Hog8:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Winning Walk
12:30 am
Hillsong United People
1:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
2:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
 Drive-In Movie Maniacs
11:00 pm
Local Programming Expert Talk with TGo
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
7th Street Theater
8:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent1:30 am
The First 48
Last Fare2:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny3:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Wedding Gift Wormhole5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?7:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
8:00 am

WAMY
54.2
The First 48
Last Fare12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom5:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am

WBMA
58
The First 48
Last Fare12:07 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie4:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
The First 48
Last Fare12:07 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie4:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Winning Walk
12:30 am
Hillsong United People
1:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
2:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Fe urbana
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie The Wager
12:00 am
Local Programming movie The Omega Code
4:00 am
movie Common Chord
6:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped12:02 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yeti6:00 am
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 17:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

WABM
68.2
The First 48
Last Fare12:07 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie4:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am


Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.