Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35242  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Birmingham, AL 35242. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Access
05-18-20192:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash10:00 am
Rachael Ray 
11:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
Catch 21
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn7:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl10:00 am
Law & Order 
Damaged11:00 am

GRIT
6.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman8:30 am
Laramie
Runaway9:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell11:00 am

LAFF
6.4
A Different World
Soldier Boy3:00 am
A Different World
The Getaway3:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway4:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes8:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me10:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am

APTK
7.2
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants3:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am

APTW
7.4
Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 am
Amanpour and Company 
05-17-201911:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants3:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 am
Amanpour and Company 
05-17-201911:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-20-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am 
11:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Peter Gunn
The Hunt3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
An Angry Woman11:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bookstore5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
True Crime Files 
Sins & Secrets: Plattsburgh11:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WOTM
19
 Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
Down Home
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bookstore5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
True Crime Files 
Sins & Secrets: Plattsburgh11:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Benson
No Sad Songs3:00 am
Benson
Clayton Go Home3:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:00 am

COMET
21.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Amazing Transparent Man
9:00 am
  movie   I, Madman 
10:30 am

WTTO
21.4
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
To Be Announced 
10:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs 
11:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Plattsburgh6:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Just Had Your Baby, Can I Trust You?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-20-201910:00 am
Maury 
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!11:00 am

START
22.2
Early Edition
Christmas3:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
Highway Patrol
Foster Child3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes4:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices4:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
First Girl7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Saint
When Spring Is Sprung10:00 am
  movie   Crisscross 
11:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Perfect Gentleman; The Best Painter Ever; The Best Day for Dennis7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Wild West8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The8:30 am
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
9:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Local Programming Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-20-20197:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
  new   Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ11:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Local Programming Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-20-20197:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
  new   Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ11:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am

APTK
25.2
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants3:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future10:30 am
Amanpour and Company 
05-17-201911:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
11:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
11:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Mutant X
Meaning of Death3:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation4:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
High Society11:00 am

WSES
33.2
Vega$
The Hunter Hunted3:00 am
Vega$
The Man Who Was Twice4:00 am
Vega$
Siege of the Desert Inn5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Early Edition
Christmas3:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Fashion Scene
4:00 am
Office Solutions
5:00 am
Clever Solutions
6:00 am
At Home
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Electronic Favorites
9:00 am
Fashion Scene
10:00 am
Office Solutions 
11:00 am

H&I
40.1
Mutant X
Meaning of Death3:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation4:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
High Society11:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
05-20-201911:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks5:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century7:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man9:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted10:00 am
Without a Trace 
Believe Me11:00 am

JN
42.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper4:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue5:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II5:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer7:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case7:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk10:00 am
Cold Case Files 
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder11:00 am

LAFF
42.4
A Different World
Soldier Boy3:00 am
A Different World
The Getaway3:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway4:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes8:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me10:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20210:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Seek & Destroy11:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho5:30 am
Doki
Crystal Caves; Abraca-Doki6:00 am
Doki
A Knight to Remember; Big Money6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!7:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds8:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy11:00 am

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am

QVC
44.5
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
8:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories 
11:00 am

HSN
44.6
Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Beauty Steals
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty
6:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
A Different World
Soldier Boy3:00 am
A Different World
The Getaway3:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway4:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes8:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me10:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot11:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Super Password
4:00 am
Super Password
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am

WUOA3
46.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks5:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century7:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man9:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted10:00 am
Without a Trace 
Believe Me11:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Designing Women
Anthony and Vanessa3:00 am
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up3:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New4:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job4:30 am
Amen
Court of Love5:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout5:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife6:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination8:30 am
The Unit
Stress9:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
No Way Out11:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
8:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories 
11:00 am

WUOA
46.7
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Morning Variety Show
6:00 am
Morning Variety Show
7:00 am
Morning Variety Show
8:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
9:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
10:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones 
11:00 am

WUOA
46.8
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care
4:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care 
11:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Game of the Week
12:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Teaching & Preaching The Old Time Gospel
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
10:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Lancaster Baptist Church
3:00 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
First Baptist Dallas
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
North Love Baptist Church 
11:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Apartment Horror Stories11:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
Catch 21
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl10:00 am
Law & Order 
Damaged11:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman8:30 am
Laramie
Runaway9:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell11:00 am

LAFF
48.4
A Different World
Soldier Boy3:00 am
A Different World
The Getaway3:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway4:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes8:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me10:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot11:00 am

WSFG
51.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
  sports    Rodeo Video, Inc.
1:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health 
11:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Wilson vs. Muhammad8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-20-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
05-20-201911:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-20-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
05-20-20198:30 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!9:00 am
Dateline
Dark Valley10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
A War Zone11:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Peter Gunn
The Hunt3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
An Angry Woman11:00 am

Escape
54.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks5:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century7:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man9:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted10:00 am
Without a Trace 
Believe Me11:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WBMA
58.1
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Bob Costas3:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am

WBMA
58.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs 
11:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Tune Time
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Off Air
1:00 am
Family Guy
Lottery Fever5:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-20-20195:30 am
The People's Court
04-22-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
05-20-201911:00 am

WABM
68.2
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com