Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35246  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Divorce Court
Denesha Sanford v. Khary Sanford2:35 am
Daily Blast Live
3:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20203:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 5A
5:00 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 6A
6:00 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 7A
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play9:00 am
Live Life and Win!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
 Without a Trace
No Mas2:00 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am

WBRC3
6.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Honky Tonk Ranch
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
10:30 am

LAFF
6.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    Rage at Dawn
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Kettering2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Save the Flagpole; Stoop Planters, Fireplace Insert4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck6:30 am
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
People Skills in Infancy7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
Dothan vs. Sparkman10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am

APTK
7.2
 Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am

APTW
7.4
 PBS NewsHour
01-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am

APTHD
10.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Kettering2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Save the Flagpole; Stoop Planters, Fireplace Insert4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck6:30 am
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
People Skills in Infancy7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
Dothan vs. Sparkman10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
 Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 PBS NewsHour
01-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Extra
01-17-20204:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-18-20206:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 7:30am
7:30 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance10:30 am

MeTV
13.2
 Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach3:00 am
Family Guy
Road to Rhode Island3:30 am
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bris4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
Cars.TV
2:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den3:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.3:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20194:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am

WOTM
19
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
The Scott Beason Show
6:00 am
  sports   Saturday Football Countdown
7:00 am
  sports   Tide TV
9:00 am
Guerilla Politics TV
9:30 am
The Scott Beason Show
10:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach3:00 am
Family Guy
Road to Rhode Island3:30 am
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bris4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case4:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four5:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    The Atomic Brain
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am

WTTO
21.4
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WSWH
22.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel9:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission8:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
American Car Prospector
7:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
10:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Wild Wonders
7:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
8:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
8:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
9:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
9:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
10:00 am
  sports   Golf America
10:30 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
 TBA
1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Feasibility Study3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel6:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
  sports   Tider Insider
9:00 am
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
9:30 am
  sports   Nick Saban's Hey Coach
10:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Mister Ed
10:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online9:00 am
  new   East Alabama Today
9:30 am
  new   Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online9:00 am
  new   East Alabama Today
9:30 am
  new   Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am

APTHD
25.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Kettering2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Save the Flagpole; Stoop Planters, Fireplace Insert4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck6:30 am
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
People Skills in Infancy7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
Dothan vs. Sparkman10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am

APTK
25.2
 Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 PBS NewsHour
01-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
  movie    Belle and the Beast
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
  sports   Christian Angler
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
7:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
Pacific Blue
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Santee Cooper Outdoors
10:30 am

WCQT
27.1
  movie    Belle and the Beast
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
  sports   Christian Angler
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
7:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
Pacific Blue
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Santee Cooper Outdoors
10:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Hope Generation
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am

WSES
33.2
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is...Door6:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is... Food6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Coin Collector
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
4:00 am
Electronic Favorites
5:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Coin Collector
8:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 am
Electronic Favorites
10:00 am

H&I
40.1
 NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Cars.TV
2:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den3:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.3:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20194:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 Greater Shiloh Baptist Church
2:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
8:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20209:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am

JN
42.3
 Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist2:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence3:00 am
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 54:00 am
I Survived...
Brent and Hanna; Miranda and Karen5:00 am
I Survived...
Kristen; Kimball; Thadius6:00 am
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:00 am
  new   Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
  new   Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands6:00 am
  new   Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Married...With Children
Poke High2:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie3:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom3:30 am
All in the Family
All's Fair4:00 am
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
Jinx5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane 
The Haunt10:15 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
12:00 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
3:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
8:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
3:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
All Over the World
5:00 am
First Baptist Dallas
5:30 am
Quentin Road
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Bible heroes
7:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
8:00 am
Paws and Tales
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn
9:00 am
Discovery Jones
9:30 am
Animal Action
10:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
1st Look
2:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-17-20203:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
WG Financial/Your Retirement Matters
4:30 am
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-18-20206:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
8:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary10:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
 Without a Trace
No Mas2:00 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
6:00 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    Rage at Dawn
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Hope Generation
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
4:30 am
Hidden Heritage
5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
5:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
6:00 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
6:30 am
  sports   The Given Right
7:00 am
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
7:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
8:00 am
  sports   Silver Kings
8:30 am
  sports   NFR Round 10 Archives 
9:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
3:00 am
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
3:00 am
On the Journey
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Rock Family Worship
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Retirement Matters with Chris Wallace
5:30 am
UCOM in Unity
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Your Retirement Matters with Chris Wallace
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Rock Family Worship Center
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20208:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202010:30 am

MeTV
54.3
 Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Cars.TV
2:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den3:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.3:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20194:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am

WBMA
58.1
Cars.TV
2:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den3:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.3:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20194:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am

WBMA
58.4
 La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
3:00 am
On the Journey
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
3:00 am
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
 What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Come On Over
8:30 am
Kid's Club
9:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:00 am
Dooley and Pals
10:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1263:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1183:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20205:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.6:00 am
Major Crimes
Open Line7:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am

WABM
68.2
Cars.TV
2:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den3:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.3:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20194:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Everyday Food
4:00 am
Everyday Food
4:30 am
Escape to the Country
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35246! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.