Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35255  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Birmingham, AL 35255. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins6:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-201910:30 pm
Blackish
The Real World11:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies11:30 pm
  new   Access
08-22-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
08-23-201812:30 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Underclassman
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
WBRC News
6:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed8:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit8:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
11:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.3
  movie   Reprisal
5:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
9:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
11:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
12:00 am

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
12:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:37 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and His Merry Men10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:30 am
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast12:07 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
To Be Announced
5:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
To Be Announced
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night HS Football Game
7:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Reality Check w/ Scott Beason
10:30 pm
To Be Announced 
11:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and His Merry Men10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Maude
Lovers in Common5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song10:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed11:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor12:00 am
Wings
Faygitive12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons6:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare12:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6 Hours10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries5:00 pm
American Dad!
Wife Insurance5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill12:30 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Demon Child7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Miss Fortune8:00 pm
Profiler
Otis, California9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Verdict10:00 pm
The Good Wife
End11:00 pm
The Division
Illusions12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
People's Law School
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold7:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Papa Pill9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
08-22-201910:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sunrise11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

WVUASD
23.2
Heartland
Crossed Signals5:00 pm
Heartland
Keeping Up Appearances6:00 pm
Heartland
The Natural7:00 pm
Heartland
Trial Run8:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
9:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
12:00 am

APTK
25.2
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am
Local Programming

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
11:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
11:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
E.R.12:00 am
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
The Joan Rivers Show
Dave Coulier, Nancy Wilson, Lea Thompson, Cheryl Ladd, and Ricki Lake5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6116:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: August 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Phil Silvers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hillary's Birthday10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
February 9, 196811:00 pm
When Things Were Rotten
Those Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
Ferris Bueller
Without You I'm Nothing12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Anthony Perkins12:30 am
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Demon Child7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Miss Fortune8:00 pm
Profiler
Otis, California9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Verdict10:00 pm
The Good Wife
End11:00 pm
The Division
Illusions12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
34.1
Organized Living
5:00 pm
Clean House
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Let's Cook!
8:00 pm
Beauty Favorites
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
10:00 pm
Time Savers
11:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
12:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
E.R.12:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast12:07 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming

JN
42.3
Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar7:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff8:00 pm
City Confidential
New Orleans: Betrayal in the Big Easy9:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fall From Grace10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Thou Shall Not Kill10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City12:00 am
Local Programming

WIATDT4
42.4
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Look Kool
Cones5:00 pm
Look Kool
Tiling5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 26:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 36:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Pandemonium8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Nothing to Fear but Fear Itself8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou10:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy's + 110:30 pm
Sidekick
House of Helmut; Supermodels11:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Amazing; Trevor the Hero11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Trading Places9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day10:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan11:00 pm
Sonny & Cher
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Brilliant Uncirculated Mercury Dimes
7:00 pm
Stunning 1911 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
8:00 pm
Super Spectacular Silver & Clad Ike Set
9:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Authentic Living With Sandra
4:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Reebok
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
Shoe Lover's Closet
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOAHD
46.1
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far7:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion7:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony of DeFeet12:00 am
Married...With Children
Yard Sale12:30 am
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
 Authentic Living With Sandra
4:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Reebok
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.7
Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
8:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
9:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Under $10
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.8
Tarte Beauty
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
7:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
8:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
9:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 pm
Reebok
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  new    Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Searching the Scriptures
6:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Behind the Pulpit
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Reality Check
10:30 pm
Library Connection
11:30 pm
  sports   High-School Game of the Week 
12:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
5:00 pm
Restoring America
5:30 pm
7th Street Theatre
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
10:00 pm
Grace to You
10:30 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
12:00 am
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Washington Redskins at Atlanta Falcons
Washington Redskins at Atlanta Falcons6:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Kim Essex
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:37 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Underclassman
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed8:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit8:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WAFF3
48.3
  movie   Reprisal
5:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
9:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
11:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
The Roy Rogers Show
Gun Trouble5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Message to Fort Apache5:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
2017 Carolina International - 3* Jumping Day6:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
Hunewill Guest Ranch8:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
Copper Spring Ranch 2018 3 of 39:00 pm
  sports   Inside Reining
Intercoll. HSA Reining Natls.9:30 pm
Steve Lantvit
Building a better trail horse Part 210:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Curt - Colt Riding10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Gun Trouble11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Message to Fort Apache11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Hansen Wagon; McCrossan Ranch12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Rodeo - R. Springs, Wyo. Pt. 412:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Animated Hero Classics
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
The Adventures of Skippy
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
The Zula Patrol
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
To Be Announced
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
Your House & Home
6:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Love Speaks
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
11:00 pm
Acts of God
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Ancient Wisdom for Health
12:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-201911:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex11:30 pm
Dateline
Vengeance12:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank10:30 pm
The Game
Nothing Was the Game11:00 pm
The Game
The Saber's Story11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast12:07 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast12:07 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego
7:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6 Hours10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death12:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Love Speaks
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
11:00 pm
Acts of God
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Ancient Wisdom for Health
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
08-19-20195:30 pm
VeggieTales
6:00 pm
Animated Hero Classics
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
DailyMailTV
06-10-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Simos Family6:00 pm
Family Feud
Almost Christmas Cast6:30 pm
Dateline
Vengeance7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of His Content11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama12:02 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast12:07 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com