3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs3:30 am
Local Programming Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
new WBRC News Sunday 5A
5:00 am
new WBRC News Sunday 6A
6:00 am
new WBRC News Sunday 7A
7:00 am
WBRC FOX6 News Sunday 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-27-20209:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Freedom Financial
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-27-202011:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
A Different World
Dream Lover6:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three6:30 am
Living Single
Mother Inferior7:00 am
Living Single
The Clown That Roared7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Fantasy Football8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bar Mitzvah Crashers8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
We Are Family9:30 am
The Game
A Delectable Basket of Treats10:00 am
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 am

GRIT
6.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Make TV
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail11:00 am

LAFF
6.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts7:00 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts7:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals8:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Life with Buddy9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
What’s Love Got to Do, Got to Do with Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day11:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming movie Nevada Smith
5:00 am
movie Winchester ’73
8:00 am
movie The Far Country
10:30 am

APTHD
7.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 04:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Your Feet: Your Foundation5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Neti: A Cleansing Technique6:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum7:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 108:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Caillou
Safety First Caillou9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface10:00 am
WordGirl
Guess Who’s Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner; Judging Butcher10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am

APTK
7.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack5:30 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay6:00 am
The Grand View
Pinnacles National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Your Happy Place10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am

APTW
7.4
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
On Story
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-25-20206:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds8:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
9:30 am
Canada Files
Peter Mansbridge10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Reporting on Economic Hardship10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Patricia Racette Concert Show11:00 am

APTHD
10.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 04:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Your Feet: Your Foundation5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Neti: A Cleansing Technique6:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum7:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 108:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Caillou
Safety First Caillou9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface10:00 am
WordGirl
Guess Who’s Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner; Judging Butcher10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack5:30 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay6:00 am
The Grand View
Pinnacles National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Your Happy Place10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
On Story
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-25-20206:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds8:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
9:30 am
Canada Files
Peter Mansbridge10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Reporting on Economic Hardship10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Patricia Racette Concert Show11:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 8am
8:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
null: Men’s and Women’s First Round
11:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician3:00 am
The Invaders
The Believers4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Game6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
4th of July6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend’s Back7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Best Summer of My Life8:30 am
The Flintstones
Dripper9:00 am
The Flintstones
My Fair Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer10:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
 PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
Local Programming Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
The Worship Center Church
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
King of Snakes11:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming new Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
2:30 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Searching The Scriptures
6:00 am
Seeking the Lost
6:30 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
7:00 am
Southern Gospel Show
7:30 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am
Good News
9:00 am
Seeking the Lost
9:30 am
News Net
10:00 am
Preaching The Gospel
10:30 am
Greater Vision Baptist Church
11:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
 PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
Local Programming Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
The Worship Center Church
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
King of Snakes11:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
A Friend in Deed4:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Librarian5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Springtime for Paul5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Flight of the Dodo7:00 am
Benson
Flight of the Dodo7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie8:30 am
Maude
Walter’s 50th Birthday9:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession9:30 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company10:00 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Rashomon II11:00 am

COMET
21.3
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
Hail and Farewell11:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Life on the Edge
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am

WSWH
22.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Tiny Tina Had a Great Fall9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Local Programming Dream Ridez
7:00 am
Sam’s Garage
7:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
8:00 am
World of Trucks
8:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
9:00 am
sports Pleasure Boater
9:30 am
sports Race Central TV
10:00 am
sports Raceline
10:30 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Local Programming The Dr. Nandi Show
7:00 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
HouseCalls
8:30 am
RedChip Money Report
9:00 am
50 Plus Prime
9:30 am
sports Inside Military eSports
10:00 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
10:30 am
sports Race Central TV
11:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Local Programming Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
American Gospel
11:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
movie  Thelma & Louise
1:00 am
Green Acres
The Best-Laid Plans3:30 am
Local Programming Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Elizabeth Baptist Church
7:00 am
Hightown Church
7:30 am
Written Word
8:00 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church Service
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
movie  Clambake
1:30 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Heartland
Endings and Beginnings8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven
11:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Thelma & Louise
1:00 am
Green Acres
The Best-Laid Plans3:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am
Music and the Spoken Word
8:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
8:30 am
Veteran’s Issues
9:00 am
new Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am
Music and the Spoken Word
8:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
8:30 am
Veteran’s Issues
9:00 am
new Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am

APTHD
25.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 04:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Your Feet: Your Foundation5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Full Body Workout6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Neti: A Cleansing Technique6:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum7:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 108:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Caillou
Safety First Caillou9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface10:00 am
WordGirl
Guess Who’s Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner; Judging Butcher10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am

APTK
25.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack5:30 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay6:00 am
The Grand View
Pinnacles National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Your Happy Place10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
On Story
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-25-20206:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds8:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
9:30 am
Canada Files
Peter Mansbridge10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Reporting on Economic Hardship10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Patricia Racette Concert Show11:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
8:30 am
Doyle Showcase
9:00 am
Answers
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Gospel of Christ
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
8:30 am
Doyle Showcase
9:00 am
Answers
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Gospel of Christ
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Police Story
To Steal a Million3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler’s False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Belfast7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Orangutans and Raptor Keepers9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Perils of Superman10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
All That Glitters10:30 am
The Untouchables
Search for a Dead Man11:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Adventures of Superman
My Friend, Superman3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Clown Who Cried3:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Boy Who Hated Superman4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Semi-Private Eye4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Perry White’s Scoop5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Beware the Wrecker5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor6:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lady in Black7:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Star of Fate7:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Case of the Whistling Bird8:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Around the World With Superman8:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Through the Time Barrier9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Talking Clue9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar’s Ghost11:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Family Law
Holt vs. Holt3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Blast From the Past4:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 237:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 247:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Perfect Little Angel8:00 am
Any Day Now
So This Is Intimacy9:00 am
Medium
Still Life10:00 am
Medium
The Reckoning11:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Local Programming Black Friday Jump Start
4:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
5:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
6:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
7:00 am
Local Programming Tech Talk featuring HP
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
11:00 am

H&I
40.1
Police Story
To Steal a Million3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler’s False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Belfast7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Orangutans and Raptor Keepers9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Perils of Superman10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
All That Glitters10:30 am
The Untouchables
Search for a Dead Man11:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming new Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Local Programming Seeking the Lost
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Hope in the Wild
A Mellow Homecoming7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
I Say a Little Prairie for You7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-27-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-27-20209:30 am
Dawson Memorial Church
10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Trial Begins5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Verdict6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Reasonable Doubt?7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Murdered Honey?; Mystery Mail9:00 am
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!10:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher11:00 am

JN
42.3
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell5:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard6:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda7:00 am
I Survived…
Morgan and Aaron; David; Amanda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 19:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 29:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 510:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession3:00 am
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Bad Lovers6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 am
Local Programming new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target9:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Shootist10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic11:00 am

qubo
44.2
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Giver
Emsdale: Alphabet Park5:00 am
Giver
Amherstberg: Sports Park5:30 am
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park6:00 am
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Robots7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Water7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Reptiles8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Astronauts8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Nature’s Bright Ideas9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Where Does Food Come From9:30 am
Look Kool
Probability10:00 am
Look Kool
Programming10:30 am
Look Kool
What’s Your Angle?11:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
The Spy Who Came Up to the Cold10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Kung Fu Crabtree11:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
11:00 am

QVC
44.5
Flameless Candles
3:00 am
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am

HSN
44.6
Tech Talk featuring HP
3:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
4:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
5:00 am
Keep It Clean
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop
7:00 am
HP Innovations
8:00 am
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
11:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)3:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How’re You Gonna Keep ‘Em Down on the Pharmacy5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Miss Jekyl and Hide5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Who’s Got the Power?6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaign in Cambodia7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan7:30 am
Consumer 101
Follow the Beat8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Family Matters9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Heart and Hard Work9:30 am
The Office
The Job—Part 110:00 am
The Office
The Job—Part 210:30 am
The Office
Fun Run11:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Amen
Deacon on the Line3:00 am
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal3:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life5:00 am
Laredo
A Taste of Money5:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero8:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese9:00 am
Hondo
The Rebel Hat10:15 am

WUOA5
46.5
Flameless Candles
3:00 am
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
The Search for a Cure
3:00 am
Cheddar Innovates
3:30 am
Cheddar Reveals
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Cheddar Explores
5:00 am
Cheddar Explains
5:30 am
Cheddar Explains
6:00 am
Cheddar Explains
6:30 am
Cheddar Explains
7:00 am
Cheddar Examines
7:30 am
Who Knew
Why Is That – Space8:00 am
Pivot Counties
Monroe County8:30 am
Cheddar Politics
9:00 am
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
10:00 am
Fast Forward
10:30 am
ChedHer
11:00 am

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Health Links
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 am
Library Connection
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
8:00 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am
Library Connection
9:00 am
Manna-Fest
9:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
10:00 am
The Word Ministries
11:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Faith For The Family
3:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
4:00 am
First Baptist Dallas
5:00 am
Zola Levitt
5:30 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
6:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:00 am
Ralph Sexton
7:30 am
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
8:00 am
Kennedy Classics
9:00 am
Quentin Road
9:30 am
Sunday School of the Air
10:00 am
Help and Hope
10:30 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
11:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Local Programming WAFF 48 News Today – Sunday at 5am
5:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today – Sunday at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new Simply Southern
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries
9:30 am
new TBA
10:30 am
null: Men’s and Women’s First Round
11:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Bounce TV Programming
5:00 am
A Different World
Dream Lover6:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three6:30 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
We Are Family9:30 am
The Game
A Delectable Basket of Treats10:00 am
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 am

WAFF5
48.3
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming movie Nevada Smith
5:00 am
movie Winchester ’73
8:00 am
movie The Far Country
10:30 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts7:00 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts7:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals8:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Life with Buddy9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
What’s Love Got to Do, Got to Do with Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day11:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
sports Total Team Roping
Wenceslao “Lightning” Aguilera Pt13:00 am
sports Total Team Roping
Kolin Von Ahn part 23:30 am
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time4:00 am
Hidden Heritage
Native Wisdom5:00 am
new Cowboy Church
5:30 am
new Jentezen Franklin
Episode 446:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 am
new Time of Grace
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 am
new The Open Door Experience
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new Paid Program
11:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Now with Natalie
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Local Programming Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
American Gospel
11:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Local Programming Early Morning Blessing
5:00 am
Local Programming Pineywood Community Church
6:30 am
Fabric of Family
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-27-20208:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization9:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-27-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-27-202011:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming Greater Christ Temple
5:00 am
Lighthouse Church
5:30 am
Apostolic Faith Healing Temple
6:00 am
Pentecostal House of Prayer of Decatur
6:30 am
Union Chapel Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Young Icons
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs8:30 am
Good News Today
9:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
9:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
10:00 am
Passion For Christ
11:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician3:00 am
The Invaders
The Believers4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Game6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
4th of July6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Boss Lady7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
My Boyfriend’s Back7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Last Weekend8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Best Summer of My Life8:30 am
The Flintstones
Dripper9:00 am
The Flintstones
My Fair Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself11:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Trial Begins5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Verdict6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Reasonable Doubt?7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Murdered Honey?; Mystery Mail9:00 am
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!10:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher11:00 am

WBMA
58
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming new Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am

WBMA
58.1
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming new Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Now with Natalie
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Acontecimientos
6:30 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Dear J
2:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 am
movie Moving Mountains
9:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
More than Conquerors
6:30 am
Harvest for Souls
7:00 am
Bible Talk
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
Mt. Canaan Full Gospel Church
9:00 am
Faith Temple
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

WABM
68.2
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming new Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Sandy8:00 am
Local Programming Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
Meet Me in St. Louis9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham11:00 am


Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Overnight Sensation11:00 am


Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Holland9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia11:00 am


Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Overnight Sensation11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.