Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35263  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
The Song
11:30 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room12:00 am
black-ish
Under the Influence12:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-28-20201:00 am
Detriot Muscle
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jurassic Pranks3:30 am
Local Programming Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 5A
5:00 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 6A
6:00 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 7A
7:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    The Losers
10:00 pm
  movie   Derailed
12:00 am
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
2:00 am
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:00 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please7:30 am

CIRCLE
6.3
  movie    A Time to Sing
10:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
CMA Awards - Live!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's a Jungle out There5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:30 am
Night Court
Party Girl7:00 am
Night Court
Party Girl7:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Bell of San Gabriel1:30 am
Local Programming Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
4:30 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBRC6
6.6
 Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Eating Dust12:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn1:00 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)3:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Turtles of Costa Rica5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Anuta - Hidden Paradise6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Komodo Dragons7:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce12:00 am
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Green Bay3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Matching Skills and Jobs5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Lighthearted Exercises5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Topsy Turvy6:30 am
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time7:30 am

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
2:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
German Heritage11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:30 am
Confucius Was A Foodie
2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack4:00 am
Food Over 50
4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Peaceful Woods5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers7:30 am

APTW
7.4
 Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue11:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love1:00 am
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
2:30 am
Harper Lee: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
4:30 am
On Story
Awkward Black Girl: A Conversation With Issa Rae5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am

APTHD
10.1
 Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce12:00 am
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Green Bay3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Matching Skills and Jobs5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Lighthearted Exercises5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Topsy Turvy6:30 am
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time7:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
2:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
German Heritage11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:30 am
Confucius Was A Foodie
2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack4:00 am
Food Over 50
4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Peaceful Woods5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers7:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue11:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love1:00 am
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
2:30 am
Harper Lee: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
4:30 am
On Story
Awkward Black Girl: A Conversation With Issa Rae5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-29-202012:02 am
Local Programming 1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
03-28-20203:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
03-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
 The Invaders
Genesis11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Lost Civilization12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Price of Doom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
On a Clear Night You Can See Earth2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Love on the Rocks5:00 am
ALF
True Colors5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Teen Line7:30 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches11:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Topsy1:30 am
Local Programming Harvest Outreach
5:30 am
Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
Nashville Insider
03-23-202011:35 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost12:05 am
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20202:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
03-23-20202:35 am
America's Heartland
Maryland Crabs; An Elk and Bison Farm; New Jersey Produce3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
6:00 am
Seeking the Lost
6:30 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
7:00 am
Southern Gospel Show 
7:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches11:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Topsy1:30 am
Local Programming Harvest Outreach
5:30 am
Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ladies Club12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Cyrano de Bergerac12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Referees a Wrestling Match1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bob Hope1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
In This Corner, Jan Murray2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Nielsen Box2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Big Basketball Game3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Who's Been Sleeping in My...4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Life of the Party7:00 am
Maude
Life of the Party7:30 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    Killer Klowns from Outer Space
11:00 pm
  movie   The Giant Gila Monster
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
7:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Undisputed
10:00 pm
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
12:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Local Programming Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Yard Wars
5:30 am
Local Programming At-Home Leg Massage
7:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
7:30 am

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
  movie    The Amazing Mr. X
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Motorz
11:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming Dream Ridez
7:00 am
Sam's Garage
7:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart Of Health Live!
7:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  movie    Little Lord Fauntleroy
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Don't Open Till Doomsday3:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
6:00 am
Local Programming Elizabeth Baptist Church
7:00 am
Hightown Church
7:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Virginia's Run
11:00 pm
  movie   Foxfire Light
1:30 am
Flipper
Not Necessarily the Gospel3:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Dare; Oliver's Sandwich; Pig Will Won't7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Teddy Bear Mice7:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Don't Open Till Doomsday3:00 am
Local Programming Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
7:30 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
 Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Double Blind Job12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
 Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Double Blind Job12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am

APTHD
25.1
 Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce12:00 am
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Green Bay3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Matching Skills and Jobs5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Lighthearted Exercises5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Topsy Turvy6:30 am
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time7:30 am

APTK
25.2
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
2:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
German Heritage11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:30 am
Confucius Was A Foodie
2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack4:00 am
Food Over 50
4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Peaceful Woods5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers7:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue11:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love1:00 am
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
2:30 am
Harper Lee: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
4:30 am
On Story
Awkward Black Girl: A Conversation With Issa Rae5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
  movie    Red Dirt Rising
11:00 pm
  movie   A Place to Grow
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am

WCQT
27.1
  movie    Red Dirt Rising
11:00 pm
  movie   A Place to Grow
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Hill Street Blues
An Oy for an Oy11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fathers and Huns12:00 am
Police Story
Empty Weapon1:00 am
Police Story
Little Boy Lost2:00 am
Police Story
Vice: 24 Hours3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lady in Black5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Star of Fate5:30 am
Batman
True or False Face6:00 am
Batman
Holy Rat Race6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Key West7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

WSES
33.2
 The Big Valley
Plunder11:00 pm
The Big Valley
Turn of a Card12:00 am
The Big Valley
Showdown in Limbo1:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa2:00 am
The Big Valley
Days of Grace3:00 am
The Big Valley
Cage of Eagles4:00 am
The Big Valley
Joaquin5:00 am
The Big Valley
Ambush6:00 am
The Big Valley
Flock of Trouble7:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Strong Medicine
Blocked Lines11:00 pm
Profiler
Venom12:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives1:00 am
Family Law
Family Values2:00 am
Local Programming Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Money Trouble6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 237:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 247:30 am

HSN2
34.1
 Something's Cooking with The Smiths
11:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
12:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
1:00 am
Something's Cooking with The Smiths
2:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
3:00 am
HP Innovations
4:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
5:00 am
Apple Electronics
6:00 am
Apple Electronics
7:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Hill Street Blues
An Oy for an Oy11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fathers and Huns12:00 am
Police Story
Empty Weapon1:00 am
Police Story
Little Boy Lost2:00 am
Police Story
Vice: 24 Hours3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lady in Black5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Star of Fate5:30 am
Batman
True or False Face6:00 am
Batman
Holy Rat Race6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Key West7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

WGWWH
40.2
Nashville Insider
03-23-202011:35 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost12:05 am
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20202:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
03-23-20202:35 am
America's Heartland
Maryland Crabs; An Elk and Bison Farm; New Jersey Produce3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
 Madam Secretary
The Detour11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire12:05 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-28-20202:05 am
Local Programming Seeking the Lost
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Foxes and Lexus7:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends7:30 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
 The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy1:00 am
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce7:00 am

JN
42.3
 TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
John Christie And 10 Rillington Place4:00 am
I Survived...
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie5:00 am
I Survived...
Verna; Theo; Debra6:00 am
I Survived...
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa7:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Komex: Selling Sarin5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Diablos: Two Wheel Traffickers5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Turmoil6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Intruder6:30 am
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty7:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bad Blood12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Russian Love Poem1:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
Race to the Finish11:30 pm
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Robots7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Water7:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 CSI: Miami
Bloodline11:00 pm
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Local Programming NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Local Programming NEW from Alan Jackson!
4:00 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming NEW Little Giant Ladder!
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
4:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
7:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
11:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
12:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
1:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
2:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
4:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
5:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Westmore Beauty
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Married...With Children
Get Outta Dodge11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Field of Screams12:00 am
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 31:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes1:30 am
'Til Death
Merit Pay2:00 am
'Til Death
The New Neighbors2:30 am
'Til Death
Ally Abroad3:00 am
'Til Death
The Wedding3:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding4:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Ronnie Milsap5:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe5:30 am
The Outcasts 
The Candidates6:45 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
4:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
7:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 Tanzanite Blowout
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming

WOIL
47
 Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Health Links
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 am
Library Connection
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
11:00 pm
Lancaster Baptist Church
12:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
1:00 am
Truths That Transform
1:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Faith For The Family
3:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
4:00 am
First Baptist Dallas
5:00 am
Zola Levitt
5:30 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
6:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:00 am
Ralph Sexton
7:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Family Feud
11-20-20191:32 am
Local Programming The Song
4:30 am
WAFF 48 News Today - Sunday at 5am
5:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today - Sunday at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
03-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    The Losers
10:00 pm
  movie   Derailed
12:00 am
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
2:00 am
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today 
7:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Bell of San Gabriel1:30 am
Local Programming Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
4:30 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's a Jungle out There5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:30 am
Night Court
Party Girl7:00 am
Night Court
Party Girl7:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
 TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
Houston, Texas (2004)1:30 am
Best of America by Horseback
Fort Fairfield, ME2:30 am
The American Rancher
Shorthorn3:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
National Ranching Heritage Center3:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Diagnosing Your Horse Early4:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Adjust to Fit the Situation4:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Behind the Scenes and the Rose Parade5:00 am
  new   Gospel of Christ
5:30 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
Jentezen Franklin6:00 am
  new   Cowboy Church
Cowboy Church6:30 am
  new   Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
 Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
Vision 2020
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
  movie    Little Lord Fauntleroy
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
He Healed Them All
12:00 am
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
He Healed Them All
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new    Extra
03-28-202011:00 pm
Local Programming Early Morning Blessing
5:00 am
Christian Living Ministry
5:30 am
Local Programming Pineywood Community Church
6:30 am
Newton Media
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming Rock Family Worship
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Greater Christ Temple
5:00 am
Lighthouse Church
5:30 am
Apostolic Faith Healing Temple
6:00 am
Pentecostal House of Prayer of Decatur
6:30 am
Union Chapel Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am

MeTV
54.3
 The Invaders
Genesis11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Lost Civilization12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Price of Doom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
On a Clear Night You Can See Earth2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Love on the Rocks5:00 am
ALF
True Colors5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Teen Line7:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy1:00 am
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce7:00 am

WBMA
58
Nashville Insider
03-23-202011:35 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost12:05 am
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20202:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
03-23-20202:35 am
America's Heartland
Maryland Crabs; An Elk and Bison Farm; New Jersey Produce3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WBMA
58.1
Nashville Insider
03-23-202011:35 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost12:05 am
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20202:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
03-23-20202:35 am
America's Heartland
Maryland Crabs; An Elk and Bison Farm; New Jersey Produce3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports   The Immortals
Muhammed Ali, Manny Pacquaio, Sugar Ray Robinson11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Undisputed
10:00 pm
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
12:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Local Programming Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Yard Wars
5:30 am
Local Programming At-Home Leg Massage
7:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
7:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
He Healed Them All
12:00 am
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
He Healed Them All
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
 Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
Vision 2020
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
12:00 am
Acontecimientos
12:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Acontecimientos
6:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Sarah's Choice
11:00 pm
  movie   Disconnect. Reconnect.
1:00 am
  movie   Spirit Rider
3:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Bringing Up Bobby 
7:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Sets Itself, Lights Itself11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Magic Television12:00 am
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat12:30 am
Major Crimes
Boys Will Be Boys1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters2:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
03-23-20203:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-26-20193:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Abbotsford Killer4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
MN. Goose Hunt5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
More than Conquerors
6:30 am
Harvest for Souls
7:00 am
Bible Talk
7:30 am

WABM
68.2
Nashville Insider
03-23-202011:35 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost12:05 am
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20202:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
03-23-20202:35 am
America's Heartland
Maryland Crabs; An Elk and Bison Farm; New Jersey Produce3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
In the Kitchen with David
11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am
Everyday Food
Simple Main Courses6:00 am
Everyday Food
Dinner on Hand6:30 am
Cesar 911
Holly's Terror7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35263! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.