Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35263  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Birmingham, AL 35263. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
Freedom Financial
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Detroit Muscle
12:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:30 pm
Engine Power
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Absolutely Alabama
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
4:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 
Coca-Cola 6005:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Dance Battle10:30 am
Living Single
Great Expectations11:00 am
Living Single
Glass Ceiling11:30 am
34th Annual Stellar Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
2:00 pm
  movie   Kangaroo Jack 
6:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
  movie   The Searchers
10:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
1:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
5:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be11:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
4:30 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
WordGirl
WordGirl Makes a Mistake, Part 210:30 am
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Discovering Alabama
State Capitals12:00 pm
  new   Journey Proud
Herbal Medicine12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
  movie   The Story of GI Joe
2:00 pm
D-Day at Pointe-Du-Hoc
4:00 pm
  movie   D-Day 360
5:00 pm
Reel South
Ingrid6:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Caillou
Caillou the Helper10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Make48
Episode 20510:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Bird Meets Smoke6:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Germany: The Hunt for Assad's Henchmen; Albania: Drug Trade in Mafia Hands; Ukraine: Babies on Demand2:30 pm
Global 3000
Iran: The Impact of US Sanctions; Peru: Exploiting Mineral Resources; China: Total Surveillance in Highschool3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Tony Gilroy3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?4:00 pm
Local, USA
5:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
6:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
WordGirl
WordGirl Makes a Mistake, Part 210:30 am
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Discovering Alabama
State Capitals12:00 pm
  new   Journey Proud
Herbal Medicine12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
  movie   The Story of GI Joe
2:00 pm
D-Day at Pointe-Du-Hoc
4:00 pm
  movie   D-Day 360
5:00 pm
Reel South
Ingrid6:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Caillou
Caillou the Helper10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Make48
Episode 20510:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Bird Meets Smoke6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Germany: The Hunt for Assad's Henchmen; Albania: Drug Trade in Mafia Hands; Ukraine: Babies on Demand2:30 pm
Global 3000
Iran: The Impact of US Sanctions; Peru: Exploiting Mineral Resources; China: Total Surveillance in Highschool3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Tony Gilroy3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?4:00 pm
Local, USA
5:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
6:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  sports    IndyCar Series Pre-Race
10:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
Indianapolis 50011:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship
KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship3:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior: All-Stars 
Skills Special6:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction10:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going...Steady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Call Me Irresponsible12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Treasure of Sierra Avenue12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Postman Cometh1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Seer Gilligan1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Love Me, Love My Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Living Doll2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forward March3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ship Ahoax3:30 pm
The Monkees
Captain Crocodile4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees a la Mode4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ex Plus Y; Graham and Kelly; Goldenagers5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Lend a Hand6:00 pm
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
  new   Wild America
Learning About Owls and Their Habitat11:00 am
Open House
10-13-201811:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   Racing Stripes
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
Open House
10-13-20183:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake5:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers on a Treadmill5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration6:00 pm
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   Formula One Racing: Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco Grand Prix2:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29166:00 pm

WOTM
19
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Total Man Ministry
11:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
12:00 pm
Dorinda
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
2:30 pm
A Walk in the Word
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Truth That Transforms
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
  new   Wild America
Learning About Owls and Their Habitat11:00 am
Open House
10-13-201811:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   Racing Stripes
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
Open House
10-13-20183:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake5:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers on a Treadmill5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration6:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork Runs Away10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Cheat11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Emergency11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Boy Loses Girl12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Viva Las Vegas12:30 pm
Head of the Class
On the Road Again1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction1:30 pm
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:00 pm
Family Ties
Just One Look2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mother's Day3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Hero Worship3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina Claus4:30 pm
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing5:00 pm
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker5:30 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There6:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
  movie    Yongary, Monster from the Deep
9:00 am
  movie   Reptilicus
11:00 am
  movie   The Beast of Hollow Mountain
1:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
3:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
 FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
12:00 pm
  movie   Being Evel
2:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
4:00 pm
  movie   Back in Time 
6:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
American Gladiators
1:00 pm
  movie   Quigley Down Under
2:00 pm
  movie   The Train
4:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-20-201912:30 pm
King of the Hill
Four Wave Intersection1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Death Picks Cotton1:30 pm
  movie   Short Term 12
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Frogger4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maid4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Kara-te5:30 pm
Blackish
Juneteenth6:00 pm
Local Programming

START
22.2
Wonderful World
Squid, Parrots, Pigs10:30 am
Medium
The Talented Ms. Boddicker11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead in the Water12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
O Brother, Where Art Thou?1:00 pm
Cold Case
Who's Your Daddy?2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Sleepover3:00 pm
Profiler
Insight4:00 pm
The Closer
Armed Response5:00 pm
The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
Living Church of God
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15153:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17163:30 pm
HouseSmarts
4:00 pm
  new   ES.TV
05-14-20194:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Killer5:00 pm
  new   Killer Mysteries
Killer Detective5:30 pm
Bones
The Suit on the Set6:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Magical Misery Tour10:30 am
Flipper
The Pearl Maker11:00 am
Flipper
The Missile Crisis12:00 pm
  movie   Akeelah and the Bee
1:00 pm
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
3:30 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
WordGirl
WordGirl Makes a Mistake, Part 210:30 am
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Discovering Alabama
State Capitals12:00 pm
  new   Journey Proud
Herbal Medicine12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
  movie   The Story of GI Joe
2:00 pm
D-Day at Pointe-Du-Hoc
4:00 pm
  movie   D-Day 360
5:00 pm
Reel South
Ingrid6:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Caillou
Caillou the Helper10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!11:00 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Make48
Episode 20510:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Bird Meets Smoke6:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Germany: The Hunt for Assad's Henchmen; Albania: Drug Trade in Mafia Hands; Ukraine: Babies on Demand2:30 pm
Global 3000
Iran: The Impact of US Sanctions; Peru: Exploiting Mineral Resources; China: Total Surveillance in Highschool3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Tony Gilroy3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?4:00 pm
Local, USA
5:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
6:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Heroes at Home
2:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
4:00 pm
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Heroes at Home
2:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
4:00 pm
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Safari
Asian Elephant10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Cry of Gold11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo12:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly1:00 pm
Cheyenne
One-Way Ticket2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Roarer3:00 pm
Branded
The Mission, Part 14:30 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money6:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Doris Day Show
Kidnapped10:30 am
The Doris Day Show
Buck's Portrait11:00 am
The Doris Day Show
Doris Hires a Millionaire11:30 am
The Doris Day Show
Doris Hires a Millionaire12:00 pm
The Doris Day Show
A Woman's Intuition12:30 pm
The Doris Day Show
Doris Meets a Prince1:00 pm
The Doris Day Show
The Duke Returns1:30 pm
The Doris Day Show
The Office Troubleshooter2:00 pm
The Doris Day Show
Colonel Fairburn Takes Over2:30 pm
The Doris Day Show
Doris Finds an Apartment3:00 pm
The Doris Day Show
The Feminist3:30 pm
The Doris Day Show
How Can I Ignore the Man Next Door?4:00 pm
The Doris Day Show
Dinner for One4:30 pm
The Doris Day Show
Doris Leaves Today's World5:00 pm
The Doris Day Show
Doris Leaves Today's World5:30 pm
The Doris Day Show
The Fashion Show6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
Wonderful World
Squid, Parrots, Pigs10:30 am
Medium
The Talented Ms. Boddicker11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead in the Water12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
O Brother, Where Art Thou?1:00 pm
Cold Case
Who's Your Daddy?2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Sleepover3:00 pm
Profiler
Insight4:00 pm
The Closer
Armed Response5:00 pm
The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Favorites for Her
10:00 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
Summer Home
12:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm
To Be Announced
4:00 pm
Favorites for Her
5:00 pm
Summer Home
6:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Safari
Asian Elephant10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Cry of Gold11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo12:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly1:00 pm
Cheyenne
One-Way Ticket2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Roarer3:00 pm
Branded
The Mission, Part 14:30 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money6:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   Formula One Racing: Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco Grand Prix2:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29166:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 Dawson Memorial Church
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   PGA Tour 2019: The Nicklaus Method
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Charles Schwab Challenge
Charles Schwab Challenge2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect11:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
11:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
1:30 pm
  movie   3 Days to Kill
3:30 pm
  movie   Night Game 
6:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1311:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1411:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 211:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 221:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 232:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 242:30 pm
I Survived...
Brent; Susan; Denise3:00 pm
I Survived...
Teri; Angela; Ed4:00 pm
I Survived...
Phillip; Tunnelers; Karen5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor6:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
5:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty6:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles6:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
 White Collar
Company Man10:00 am
White Collar
Point Blank11:00 am
White Collar
Burke's Seven12:00 pm
White Collar
Forging Bonds1:00 pm
White Collar
What Happens in Burma2:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures3:00 pm
White Collar
Payback4:00 pm
White Collar
Power Play5:00 pm
White Collar
Under the Radar6:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10th Anniversary11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
6:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special
11:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
2:00 pm
Proform Fitness
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Household Helpers
6:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be11:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
 American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect11:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
11:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
1:30 pm
  movie   3 Days to Kill
3:30 pm
  movie   Night Game 
6:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
 Hondo
The Commancheros10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Luke11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend2:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses3:00 pm
Paradise
Orphan Train4:00 pm
  movie   Okinawa
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10th Anniversary11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
6:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Memorial Day Sales Event
10:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
11:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
12:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
3:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
4:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
5:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
6:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 Shoe Shopping Clearance
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
11:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Clearance
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Gospel Music Southern Style
10:00 am
The Word Ministries
11:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 am
  sports   High-School Basketball: AHSAA Alabama Class 2A Boys Final
12:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
2:00 pm
Library Connection
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
Library Connection
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D
47.1
Help and Hope
10:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
12:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 pm
The Variety Hour
4:00 pm
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
6:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  sports    IndyCar Series Pre-Race
10:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
Indianapolis 50011:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship
KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship3:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior: All-Stars 
Skills Special6:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Dance Battle10:30 am
Living Single
Great Expectations11:00 am
Living Single
Glass Ceiling11:30 am
34th Annual Stellar Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
2:00 pm
  movie   Kangaroo Jack 
6:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
  movie   The Searchers
10:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
1:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
5:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be11:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Silent Voice11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Outcast11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Backtrail12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets1:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
Ram Freestyle Reining2:00 pm
  sports   Tuff Hedeman Bull Riding Tour
5:00 pm
  sports   Western Sports - Rodeo
Cowboy Strong5:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
Live Big
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Programming
10:30 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
  new   How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  sports   Indy 500 Nexstar Special
10:30 am
Bluewater media
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
1:00 pm
Friends
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration3:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Sonogram at the End4:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
4:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 
Coca-Cola 6005:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Passion For Christ
10:30 am
Ellison Media
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
34th Annual Stellar Gospel Music Awards
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Ellison Media
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up5:30 pm
Bones
The Suit on the Set6:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Un-Underground Movie11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going...Steady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Call Me Irresponsible12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Treasure of Sierra Avenue12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Postman Cometh1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Seer Gilligan1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Love Me, Love My Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Living Doll2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forward March3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ship Ahoax3:30 pm
The Monkees
Captain Crocodile4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees a la Mode4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ex Plus Y; Graham and Kelly; Goldenagers5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Lend a Hand6:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
 American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect11:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
11:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
1:30 pm
  movie   3 Days to Kill
3:30 pm
  movie   Night Game 
6:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   Formula One Racing: Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco Grand Prix2:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29166:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   Formula One Racing: Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco Grand Prix2:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29166:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
12:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Toronto Rush at New York Empire
Toronto Rush at New York Empire1:00 pm
  sports   College Baseball: Mountain West Championship
Mountain West Championship3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
American Gladiators
1:00 pm
  movie   Quigley Down Under
2:00 pm
  movie   The Train
4:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
  new   How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
Live Big
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Kid Fit
11:00 am
Raggs
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
2:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
3:00 pm
The Storykeepers
3:30 pm
Tune Time
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Wild About Animals
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP4
60.4
En los pasos del maestro
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
Gridiron Men's Conference
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-20-201912:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
Elementary
A Study in Charlotte4:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   Formula One Racing: Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco Grand Prix2:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29166:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 ABC 33/40 Weather
1:00 am
ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com