Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35278  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202010:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-202012:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    The Glimmer Man
4:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!6:00 pm
WBRC News
6:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
7:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
9:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland 
1:00 am

WBRC3
6.3
Authentic America
5:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Opry Docs
7:30 pm
Better Half
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Authentic America
10:30 pm
Nashville Insider
11:00 pm
The Write Stuff
11:30 pm
Opry Docs
12:00 am
Better Half
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
Racquetball5:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth1:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie   Cattle Empire
5:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
7:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Williams & Ree10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Kentucky Lawn, Chandelier11:30 pm
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition12:00 am
Frontline 
Documenting Hate: New American Nazis1:00 am

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 am

APTW
7.4
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 am
  movie   In Money We Trust? 
1:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Williams & Ree10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Kentucky Lawn, Chandelier11:30 pm
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition12:00 am
Frontline 
Documenting Hate: New American Nazis1:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 am
  movie   In Money We Trust? 
1:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall8:00 pm
WVTM Chronicle: Black History Special
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck12:30 am
Mannix 
The Silent Cry1:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!12:30 am
Modern Family
Treehouse1:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods12:07 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
  sports   Nate Oats Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
6:30 pm
  sports   Sportz Blitz
7:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
9:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
9:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
10:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
11:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir 
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!12:30 am
Modern Family
Treehouse1:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy11:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy12:00 am
Dear John
Gone Camping12:30 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers1:00 am

COMET
21.3
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within11:00 pm
Local Programming Babylon 5 
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
Sharks5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale12:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Hand to Hand1:00 am

WSWH
22.1
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Bidding Wars
5:00 pm
Classic Cars
5:30 pm
Performance TV
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Auto Files
8:00 pm
Pit Stop
8:30 pm
Rev'n News
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66 
1:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook
5:00 pm
Motorz
5:30 pm
Music Mix USA
6:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
6:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
7:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
9:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
  movie   Blood on the Sun
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
01-28-20207:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Silence of the Lambo9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pony Up9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:30 pm
Cops
Police Pullovers Special Edition #111:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love12:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
Heartland
New Horizons5:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster7:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun8:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
9:00 pm
Flipper
Retribution Beach11:00 pm
Flipper
On The Ropes12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends1:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
3:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders
5:30 pm
  movie   Carrie
7:30 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love12:30 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity6:30 pm
MovieStar
7:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity6:30 pm
MovieStar
7:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Williams & Ree10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Kentucky Lawn, Chandelier11:30 pm
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition12:00 am
Frontline 
Documenting Hate: New American Nazis1:00 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 am
  movie   In Money We Trust? 
1:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Southern Destinations
7:00 pm
Doyle Showcase
8:00 pm
  sports   Cullman Football Review
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   Rogue Male 
1:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Southern Destinations
7:00 pm
Doyle Showcase
8:00 pm
  sports   Cullman Football Review
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   Rogue Male 
1:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Brothers Grim1:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia 
1:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Closer
Products of Discovery5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division 
Mothers and Daughters1:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Nutrisystem
7:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm
Take 2 with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Summer Essentials
11:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
12:00 am
Clever Solutions 
1:00 am

H&I
40.1
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Brothers Grim1:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods12:07 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 am

JN
42.3
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
Bad Medicine5:30 pm
Masterminds
Double Crossed6:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Head in a Bucket7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home11:30 pm
The Investigators
Deadly Returns12:00 am
Intervention 
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty8:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper1:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Maltese Cross1:00 am

qubo
44.2
Jakers!
Picture Perfect5:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates10:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
The Listener
Reckoning5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues7:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call8:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking9:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery10:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
12:00 am

HSN
44.6
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
6:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
9:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear 
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Hot in Cleveland
Rusty Banks Rides Again5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Brokeback Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney6:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $207:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Godfather12:00 am
Married...With Children
Look Who's Barking12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Man's Castle1:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet 
1:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  new    Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
6:30 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
Reality Check
11:00 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup 
12:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Life With Elizabeth
5:00 pm
Restoring America
5:30 pm
Joni and Friends
6:00 pm
Mission to the Amazon
6:30 pm
The Variety Hour
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Local Programming Truth for Today
10:00 pm
Ralph Sexton
10:30 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Zola Levitt
1:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    The Glimmer Man
4:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
7:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
9:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland 
1:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie   Cattle Empire
5:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
7:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Racquetball5:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth1:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
The Roy Rogers Show
5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
5:30 pm
  sports   THE AMERICAN
6:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
9:00 pm
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
9:30 pm
  sports   The Given Right
10:00 pm
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
12:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
01-27-20208:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Hillsong Israel Tour: Sea of Galilee 
1:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
  movie   Blood on the Sun
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202010:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes10:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast11:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Sister Circle
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?10:30 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode11:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 111:30 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis 
09-25-20191:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck12:30 am
Mannix 
The Silent Cry1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods12:07 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods12:07 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  new   Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at George Mason
Rhode Island at George Mason6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
Sharks5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale12:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Hand to Hand1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Hillsong Israel Tour: Sea of Galilee 
1:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
25 Words or Less
01-28-20205:00 pm
America Says
The Villaseniors vs. Suv Moms5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20186:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Trust but Clarify11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Watch Your Mouth and Your Man12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20201:00 am

WABM
68.2
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods12:07 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA12:00 am
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35278! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.