Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35278  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Birmingham, AL 35278. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
Blackish
Sugar Daddy11:00 pm
Blackish
Working Girl11:30 pm
Access
03-20-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
03-21-201812:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
Me Time With Frangela
Don't Play Me Like That!3:00 am
RightThisMinute
03-20-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Kiss of the Dragon
10:00 pm
  movie   Blade II
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
Yolo3:00 am
The Real
03-20-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Katie Couric; Jackie Miranne; Ask Wendy!5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake6:00 am
Judge Faith
Scheming Scammers6:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.3
  movie    The Master Gunfighter
9:00 pm
  movie   San Fernando Valley
11:30 pm
  movie   Dallas
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Vaunted4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Handful of Ashes5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pay Dirt6:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.4
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place12:00 am
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
What's Wrong With this Episode III1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Gang Stops Drinking1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job2:30 am
  movie   Almost an Angel
3:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Getting There Is Half the Fun6:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Great Houses With Julian Fellowes
Burghley House12:00 am
  movie   Hawking
1:00 am
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies6:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar2:30 am
Odd Squad
O Games3:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round3:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem4:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:30 am
WordGirl
Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big6:00 am
Arthur
Binky Goes Nuts; Breezy Listening Blues6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fire in the Belly12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Christmas Crafts of Austria & Germany12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Vertical Garden, Toilet Factory3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Jazz Up Ready-to-Wear5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Exhibition5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market6:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos11:00 pm
POV
306 Hollywood12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-19-20193:00 am
  movie   John Paul II in Ireland: A Plea for Peace
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Post-Traumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
France: Jews Are Fleeing Anti-Semitism; Serbia: Protesting Against the President; Turkey: The Village of Intersexuals6:30 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Great Houses With Julian Fellowes
Burghley House12:00 am
  movie   Hawking
1:00 am
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies6:30 am
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar2:30 am
Odd Squad
O Games3:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round3:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem4:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:30 am
WordGirl
Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big6:00 am
Arthur
Binky Goes Nuts; Breezy Listening Blues6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fire in the Belly12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Christmas Crafts of Austria & Germany12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Vertical Garden, Toilet Factory3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Jazz Up Ready-to-Wear5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Exhibition5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market6:30 am
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos11:00 pm
POV
306 Hollywood12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-19-20193:00 am
  movie   John Paul II in Ireland: A Plea for Peace
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Post-Traumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
France: Jews Are Fleeing Anti-Semitism; Serbia: Protesting Against the President; Turkey: The Village of Intersexuals6:30 am
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Armie Hammer; Jemaine Clement; Schoolboy Q10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Natalie Morales; PUP11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Pablo Schreiber; Robert DeLong; Madeline Brewer12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-20-20191:07 am
Steve
2:00 am
Extra
03-20-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fear11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Into Thin Air12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Salvage12:30 am
Mannix
Bird of Prey1:00 am
Cannon
Call Unicorn2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Nine to Five3:00 am
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
September Song4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold's Initiation5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Drysdale's Dog Days6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Nurse6:30 am
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween12:30 am
Modern Family
Chirp1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy1:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
B-I-N-G-NO2:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bookstore3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Make Womb for Daddy4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Dean Austin; Basile; Sarah Colonna; Tom Cotter5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Maestro5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  new    Jimmy Kimmel Live
Rob Lowe; Joey King; Catfish and the Bottlemen10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
03-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Finding Savanna12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
 Tct Update With Tom & Judge
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   The Secrets of Jonathan Sperry
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween12:30 am
Modern Family
Chirp1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy1:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
B-I-N-G-NO2:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bookstore3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Make Womb for Daddy4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Dean Austin; Basile; Sarah Colonna; Tom Cotter5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Maestro5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Coach
Don't Get Mad, Get Cooley11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Trouble at Sherwood Forrest11:30 pm
Becker
Old Yeller12:00 am
Wings
Love Overboard12:30 am
Growing Pains
Meet the Seavers1:00 am
Family Ties
My Back Pages1:30 am
Bewitched
The Dancing Bear2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath4:00 am
Three's Company
Macho Man4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Helps Lola5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Anniversary Party5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Nielsen Box6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You're What? Again?6:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Babylon 5
Walkabout11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing12:00 am
Babylon 5
And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place1:00 am
Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Shave Mess Free
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
Local Programming Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules
11:00 pm
  movie   UHF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
Seinfeld
The Bookstore11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Liz Moves In11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Game On12:00 am
The King of Queens
Deconstructing Carrie12:30 am
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1431:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: First to Die6:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
The Good Wife
Stripped11:00 pm
Profiler
Infidelity12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Do the Math1:00 am
Promised Land
Downsized2:00 am
Early Edition
Take Me Out to the Ball Game3:00 am
Early Edition
The Iceman Taketh4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Fathers and Sons5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
THe Cattle Drive6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party12:00 am
People's Law School
12:30 am
  movie   Beachhead
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reformation3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Rebreather3:30 am
Bat Masterson
A Personal Matter4:00 am
The Avengers
Split!4:30 am
The Avengers
Whoever Shot Poor George Oblique Stroke XR40?5:30 am
Local Programming

WVUASD
23.2
Flipper
Lost and Found11:00 pm
Flipper
The Challenger12:00 am
Flipper
Agent Bud1:00 am
Flipper
Disaster in the Everglades1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dock Fire2:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Bye Bye Birdie6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice6:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   The Ramen Girl
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   The Ramen Girl
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Great Houses With Julian Fellowes
Burghley House12:00 am
  movie   Hawking
1:00 am
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies6:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar2:30 am
Odd Squad
O Games3:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round3:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem4:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:30 am
WordGirl
Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big6:00 am
Arthur
Binky Goes Nuts; Breezy Listening Blues6:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fire in the Belly12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Christmas Crafts of Austria & Germany12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Vertical Garden, Toilet Factory3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Jazz Up Ready-to-Wear5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Exhibition5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market6:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos11:00 pm
POV
306 Hollywood12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-19-20193:00 am
  movie   John Paul II in Ireland: A Plea for Peace
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Post-Traumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
France: Jews Are Fleeing Anti-Semitism; Serbia: Protesting Against the President; Turkey: The Village of Intersexuals6:30 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 pm
American Heritage
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   The Black Book 1
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 pm
American Heritage
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   The Black Book 1
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cogenitor11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Cops and Robber12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Baby Love1:00 am
Hunter
Death Machine2:00 am
Renegade
Stalker's Moon3:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin4:00 am
Maverick
High Card Hangs5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink6:30 am
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Blessings of Liberty11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Al Pacino12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
Bela Lugosi vs. Boris Karloff1:00 am
Hollywood Couples
Frank Sinatra and Ava Gardner2:00 am
Movin' On
To Be in Carolina3:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
Habits, Drapes, and Pals4:00 am
I Married Joan
Business Executive4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1954: Rear Window, White Christmas, On the Waterfront, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Jane Morgan, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Diahann Carroll, Richard Pryor, and More6:30 am
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
The Good Wife
Stripped11:00 pm
Profiler
Infidelity12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Do the Math1:00 am
Promised Land
Downsized2:00 am
Early Edition
Take Me Out to the Ball Game3:00 am
Early Edition
The Iceman Taketh4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Fathers and Sons5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
THe Cattle Drive6:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
34.1
Chefs on HSN
11:00 pm
Best of HSN2
12:00 am
Spring Home Solutions
1:00 am
Product Innovations
2:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Chefs on HSN
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cogenitor11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Cops and Robber12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Baby Love1:00 am
Hunter
Death Machine2:00 am
Renegade
Stalker's Moon3:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin4:00 am
Maverick
High Card Hangs5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink6:30 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
  new    Jimmy Kimmel Live
Rob Lowe; Joey King; Catfish and the Bottlemen10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
03-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Finding Savanna12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Kit Harington; Amber Tamblyn; Hozier10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Boreanaz; Cam Newton; Daddy Yankee11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Katie Couric; Jackie Miranne; Ask Wendy!1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
The FBI Files
Betrayed11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Decision1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls5:00 am
Without a Trace
Trip Box6:00 am
Local Programming

JN
42.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow11:30 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Intentions12:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Desir; Smart1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Bobby Joe Long4:00 am
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon5:00 am
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid5:30 am
The Investigators
Deadly Enterprise6:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
42.4
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place12:00 am
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
What's Wrong With this Episode III1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Gang Stops Drinking1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job2:30 am
  movie   Almost an Angel
3:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Getting There Is Half the Fun6:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
Blue Bloods
Insult to Injury11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Knockout Game12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Righting Wrongs1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Reunion Job6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Sidekick
Gloves on the Run; Drop the Needles11:00 pm
Sidekick
Match Dot Con; Stuporize Me11:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I've Got Giggles; I'm Really Hot!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
The Silly Pencil; Now You See Me5:30 am
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure6:00 am
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem6:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Saving Hope
Ride Hard or Go Home11:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
Hello Spring Fashion & Beauty 
6:00 am

HSN
44.6
MarlaWynne Fashions
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Jewelry
12:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
2:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Spring Fashion Edit
6:00 am
Local Programming

WUOAHD
46.1
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place12:00 am
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
What's Wrong With this Episode III1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Gang Stops Drinking1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job2:30 am
  movie   Almost an Angel
3:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Getting There Is Half the Fun6:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
The FBI Files
Betrayed11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Decision1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls5:00 am
Without a Trace
Trip Box6:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Good Times
Florida Gets a Job11:00 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away12:00 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II12:30 am
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Sally Struthers, Jackson 5, Tennessee Ernie Ford1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Amen
The Morning After5:00 am
Amen
The Deacon Delivers5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate6:30 am
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
Hello Spring Fashion & Beauty 
6:00 am

WUOA
46.7
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
6:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.8
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping
2:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Dooney & Bourke Clearance
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
11:00 pm
Library Connection
11:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
12:00 am
Library Connection
2:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
2:30 am
Star Student Recap
3:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
4:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
4:30 am
The Conn Jackson Show
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
1:00 am
Truths That Transform
1:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Lancaster Baptist Church
3:00 am
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
4:00 am
American Center for Law & Justice
5:00 am
Ralph Sexton
5:30 am
Faith For The Family
6:00 am
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Armie Hammer; Jemaine Clement; Schoolboy Q10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Natalie Morales; PUP11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Pablo Schreiber; Robert DeLong; Madeline Brewer12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-20-20191:07 am
Right This Minute
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Kiss of the Dragon
10:00 pm
  movie   Blade II
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
Yolo3:00 am
The Real
03-20-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Katie Couric; Jackie Miranne; Ask Wendy!5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake6:00 am
Judge Faith
Scheming Scammers6:30 am
Local Programming

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    The Master Gunfighter
9:00 pm
  movie   San Fernando Valley
11:30 pm
  movie   Dallas
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Vaunted4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Handful of Ashes5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pay Dirt6:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place12:00 am
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
What's Wrong With this Episode III1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Gang Stops Drinking1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job2:30 am
  movie   Almost an Angel
3:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun5:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side5:30 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Getting There Is Half the Fun6:00 am
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
The Roy Rogers Show
The Feud11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
GG Finals: OKC- Rd. 312:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals - Des Moines, Iowa: Pt 112:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
1:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
1:30 am
The American Rancher
Red Angus Association of America2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Abilene, Kansas2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Rich Skelton & Tee Woolman3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Feud4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Gary Sandstead5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals - Des M., IA5:30 am
  new   Cowboy Country TV
6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
The Big Garage
11:30 pm
Children's Heroes of the Bible
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gerbert
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Steven Furtick
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
3:30 am
The Last Arrow
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
Robert Morris: Frequency
11:00 pm
Steven K Scott: The Wisdom of Proverbs
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
The Missing Ingredient
12:30 am
Heaven's Healing Power
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Gladys Alyward: Small Woman with a Great God
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
 Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:30 pm
Dateline
Secret Lives11:30 pm
Modern Family
Halloween12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It1:30 am
King of the Hill
Peggy's Gone to Pots2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass11:00 pm
The Game
Sexual Healing11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fear11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Into Thin Air12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Salvage12:30 am
Mannix
Bird of Prey1:00 am
Cannon
Call Unicorn2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Nine to Five3:00 am
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
September Song4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold's Initiation5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Drysdale's Dog Days6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Nurse6:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
The FBI Files
Betrayed11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Decision1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls5:00 am
Without a Trace
Trip Box6:00 am
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new    Jimmy Kimmel Live
Rob Lowe; Joey King; Catfish and the Bottlemen10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
03-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Finding Savanna12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  new    Jimmy Kimmel Live
Rob Lowe; Joey King; Catfish and the Bottlemen10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
03-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Finding Savanna12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190131:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules
11:00 pm
  movie   UHF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Robert Morris: Frequency
11:00 pm
Steven K Scott: The Wisdom of Proverbs
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
The Missing Ingredient
12:30 am
Heaven's Healing Power
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Gladys Alyward: Small Woman with a Great God
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Steven Furtick
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
3:30 am
The Last Arrow
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Treasures Out of Darkness
11:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Cruise With a Cause
1:30 am
Taking Care of Business
2:00 am
Amplify
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
4:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
4:30 am
The Darkest Hour
5:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTJP4
60.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Operación Rescate
3:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris ministries
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Gal of Constant Sorrow11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Girls Beatdown12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-20-20191:00 am
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass1:30 am
Family Guy
E Peterbus Unum2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1833:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1983:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Family Guy
Road to the Multiverse5:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:30 am
Monster High
6:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:30 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new    Jimmy Kimmel Live
Rob Lowe; Joey King; Catfish and the Bottlemen10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
03-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Finding Savanna12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com