9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
Local Programming The Rachael Ray Show
11:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Reasonable Doubt
4:00 pm

CIRCLE
6.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town10:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn12:30 pm
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr1:00 pm
F Troop
Survival of the Fittest1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski2:30 pm
Soundstage
Sheryl Crow: Wildflower3:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd4:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Steve Wariner & Paula Deen5:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues5:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips9:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints9:30 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies10:01 am
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures10:31 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser11:30 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster12:00 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 200012:30 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up1:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout1:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays2:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up2:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up3:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks5:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently5:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm

APTW
7.4
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
The Blessed Event5:00 pm

ION
8.3
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich4:00 pm
Local Programming

WAKADT4
8.4
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently5:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Justin Bieber; Russell Dickerson3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
The Blessed Event5:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
11:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Austin v. Wallace3:30 pm
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Oates & Oates5:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 am
Local Matters
10:30 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
Outer Space
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
Veterans Issues
3:30 pm
sports Auburn Football Review
4:00 pm
Calhoun County’s Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
11:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Austin v. Wallace3:30 pm
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Oates & Oates5:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit12:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote1:00 pm
Bewitched
Junior Executive1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Sound of Silence2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Fire3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Squatter3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Hell on Wheels4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Fishy Tale4:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Triangle5:00 pm

COMET
21.3
movie The Gate
9:00 am
movie Terror Within
11:00 am
movie The Terror Within II
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Gun4:00 pm
Sliders
Dead Man Sliding5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
movie  Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Hunter
The Shooter9:00 am
Hunter
The Garbage Man10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Texas Lightning11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Wrong Crowd1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Sting2:00 pm
CHiPs
Cry Wolf3:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Diet4:00 pm
CHiPs
Rainy Days5:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Jimmy Bowen and Friends
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie Seven Alone
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
4:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
4:30 pm
Bidding Wars
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
sports Fusion TV
10:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
Flying Through Time
2:00 pm
The Amazing World Of Aviation Series – 13-Part
2:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
3:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
7th Street Theater
9:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Local Programming The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Return of Mr. Edwards4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Flipper
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
1:00 pm
Flipper
3:00 pm
Green Acres
5:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming movie Out of Time
12:30 pm
movie The Mighty Quinn
2:30 pm
movie Home of the Brave
4:30 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Veteran’s Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
2:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Energy3:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm
sports Inside Gamecock Athletics
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sole Survivor5:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Veteran’s Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
2:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Energy3:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm
sports Inside Gamecock Athletics
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sole Survivor5:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently5:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley3:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black9:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero12:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Beverly Exercise
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Beverly Exercise
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca10:00 am
The District
Sacrifices11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion3:00 pm
MacGyver
The ‘Hood4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Society5:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Donna Reed Show
Man of Action9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Meets Roberta9:30 am
Family Affair
A Lesson for Grownups10:00 am
Family Affair
Oh, to Be in England10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe’s Successor11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Crowded Wedding Ring11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Sells the Car12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
The Great Train Robbery12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Rhoda the Beautiful1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Oh, How We Met on the Night That We Danced2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Harrison B. Harding of Camp Crowder, Mo.2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Send this Boy to Camp3:00 pm
Newhart
Georgie’s Girl3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
The Jury Story4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Dog Story5:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Any Day Now
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Cyber Week Deals
9:00 am
Cyber Week Deals
10:00 am
Cyber Week Deals
11:00 am
Cyber Week Deals
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 pm
Cyber Week Deals
4:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca10:00 am
The District
Sacrifices11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion3:00 pm
MacGyver
The ‘Hood4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Society5:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-25-20203:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
CBS42 News 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Police Cadet; Judge McBain5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
42.3
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill12:00 pm
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown1:00 pm
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland2:00 pm
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies3:00 pm
City Confidential
Spokane4:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Abductions5:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Above the Law1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector2:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order
Shotgun9:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop1:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Donkeys into Racehorses2:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Fir Not2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Moon and Star and Sun; The Gold Mines of Gaxx4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Rescueteers, Go, Go, Go; Blacktrunk’s Greatest Treasure4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!5:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming movie A Golden Christmas 3
10:00 am
movie How Sarah Got Her Wings
12:00 pm
movie 12 Pups of Christmas
2:00 pm
movie Snow White Christmas
4:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
9:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Cold Weather Fashions
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronics Cyber Week Deals with Marlo
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks10:00 am
Emergency
The Bash11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Special Love2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Return of Mr. Edwards4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead5:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Good Times
Florida and Carl10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm
Good Times
Springtime in the Ghetto5:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Local Programming Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA-LD8
46.6
Biggest Fall Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Opening Bell
8:00 am
Cheddar Movers AM
10:00 am
Between Bells
11:00 am
Cheddar Shakers
1:00 pm
Cheddar’s CannaBiz
2:00 pm
Closing Bell
2:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
Cheddar’s CannaBiz
5:00 pm

WOIL
47
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Faith For The Family
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
All Over the World
1:30 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
2:00 pm
Primary Focus
3:00 pm
Joy of Music
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Discovery Jones
4:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
5:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ10:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall11:00 am
movie Drop Zone
12:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Reasonable Doubt
4:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
9:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea11:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 am
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Be It Ever So Humble2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Call Of The Wild2:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues5:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
The Roy Rogers Show
Portrait of Murder9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Black Hat9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo
Pendleton Roundup 2015, Part 110:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
NRBC Open Championship10:30 am
new Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Horse training starts from within12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
De-Spooking Your Horse12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Gentle Giants Horse Hitch- Pt11:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2013 Nat Fin. – R. Springs Pt. 41:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Smoke Rise Ranch, OH2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Ohlde Cattle3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
John Wayne3:30 pm
The Road to Texas! 2020 NFR
Bull Riding Edition4:00 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
5:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Sy Rogers Special
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Fearless TV
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
7th Street Theater
9:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls Bring It!12:00 pm
Maury
Did Your Cheating Give Me a Virus? The Results are In1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Baby Bump5:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Maury
9:00 am
new Judge Mathis
10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus12:00 pm
Protection Court
Fantasy and Fetish; Ill Kill You and Your Mother In Honduras12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily5:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary10:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Caleb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
The Blessed Event5:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Police Cadet; Judge McBain5:00 pm

WBMA
58
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
new Oh Baby!
Babies in the Boughs9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
World Poker Tour
WPT Monster Invitational9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
bestbet Bounty Scramble – Part 32:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Monster Invitational3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Inside the League
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Hunter
The Shooter9:00 am
Hunter
The Garbage Man10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Texas Lightning11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Wrong Crowd1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Sting2:00 pm
CHiPs
Cry Wolf3:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Diet4:00 pm
CHiPs
Rainy Days5:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Sy Rogers Special
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Fearless TV
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Corruption During Construction; Airheaded Apartment Sitter9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Anti-comic Book Hero; I’m Just So Handy10:00 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
new The Real
1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
2:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Maury
Did Your Cheating Give Me a Virus? The Results are In4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail10:30 am
Emeril Live
Alsatian Cuisine11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman’s Roadhouse12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Gatos, Cal.1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Neutral Master2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.