Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Birmingham, AL 35299  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Freedom Financial
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm
  movie   Column South
3:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
5:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
4:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables
2:30 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: The Good Stars
4:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: Fire and Dew 
5:30 pm

APTK
7.2
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm

APTW
7.4
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm

APTHD
10.1
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables
2:30 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: The Good Stars
4:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: Fire and Dew 
5:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-20-20195:30 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm5:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats11:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-201911:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
1:00 pm
Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night5:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer5:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WOTM
19
Seeking The Lost w/ Earl Barnett
9:30 am
Victory Christian Fellowship
10:00 am
Greater Vision Baptist Church
11:00 am
Dilworth Church of God
12:00 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   Dora High School Football GOTW
1:00 pm
Southern Gospel Show
4:00 pm
Greater Vision Baptist Church
5:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats11:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-201911:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
1:00 pm
Armstrong Williams Show
3:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night5:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer5:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny4:30 pm
Becker
Cooked5:00 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor5:30 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies
3:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies II 
5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
11:30 am
  movie   Legend of the Lost
3:30 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201912:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete5:30 pm

START
22.2
 Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Hubris3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Witness to an Incident4:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted5:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
 First Presbyterian Church Service
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Medicare one card
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 pm
  new   Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Ancient Jordan3:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20194:00 pm
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-21-20194:30 pm
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
More Than the Music
AmericanaFest - Part 35:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters9:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House10:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant10:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
1:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
3:00 pm
  movie   Kart Racer 
5:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
  new   Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
  new   Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables
2:30 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: The Good Stars
4:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: Fire and Dew 
5:30 pm

APTK
25.2
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Answers
9:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess
2:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
4:00 pm
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Answers
9:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess
2:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
4:00 pm
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones3:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 14:30 pm
Renegade
The Maltese Indian5:00 pm

WSES
33.2
 Twin Peaks
Checkmate9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters11:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Miss Twin Peaks5:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Hubris3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Witness to an Incident4:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted5:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
10:00 am
Home for the Holidays
11:00 am
Electronic Favorites
12:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
3:00 pm
Clever Gift Solutions
4:00 pm
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
5:00 pm

H&I
40.1
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones3:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 14:30 pm
Renegade
The Maltese Indian5:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Dawson Memorial Church
10:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS-42 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy5:30 pm

JN
42.3
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley2:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez3:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets4:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
The Good Mother5:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new    The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves4:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers5:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall5:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 174:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 184:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 195:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 205:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper10:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed11:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed12:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart1:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock2:00 pm
White Collar
Diamond Exchange3:00 pm
White Collar
Borrowed Time4:00 pm
White Collar
Return To Sender5:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
1:00 pm
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 pm
Wish List Gifts
3:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
5:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
4:00 pm

WUOA2
46.2
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
 American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy5:30 pm

WUOA
46.4
 Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil's Escort4:00 pm
  movie   A Time for Killing 
5:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 pm
Wish List Gifts
3:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Gifts of Style
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 pm

WOIL
47
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
10:00 am
The Word Ministries
11:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 am
Library Connection
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
1:00 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Quentin Road
9:30 am
Sunday School of the Air
10:00 am
Help and Hope
10:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
12:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 pm
The Variety Hour
4:00 pm
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
The Rock Family Worship Center
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-201910:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-20-20195:30 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm
  movie   Column South
3:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
5:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
4:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
  new   The Open Door Experience
9:30 am
  new   Love Worth Finding
Biography Of The Beast10:00 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
Comfort my People10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Twisted Track11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Decision for Chris McKeever12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Tylerville12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Christmas Story1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Canyon1:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
Init2winit Highlight Show, Parts 1 & 22:00 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time4:30 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
Ranch Women & Cowgirls5:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
5:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Passion For Christ
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   In Dreams
1:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Express Media
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction5:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm5:00 pm

Escape
54.4
 American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy5:30 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WBMA
58.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations11:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview2:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 pm
  sports   College Soccer: Holy Cross at Army
Holy Cross at Army4:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
11:30 am
  movie   Legend of the Lost
3:30 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
5:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Kid Fit
11:00 am
Raggs
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
2:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
3:00 pm
The Storykeepers
3:30 pm
Tune Time
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Faith Temple
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201912:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk2:00 pm
The Listener
Missing3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Birmingham Legion vs. Pittsburgh Riverhounds 
Birmingham Legion vs. Pittsburgh Riverhounds4:30 pm

WABM
68.2
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.