http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901776/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=db3d8ace21cfc4a49a6a0120017a5011&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Tuscaloosa, AL TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (35401)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tuscaloosa, AL 35401  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tuscaloosa, AL 35401. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
2:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Seminole
11:00 am
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
1:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
7:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
  movie    Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father7:30 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
7.1
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15183:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17193:30 pm
HouseSmarts
4:00 pm
ES.TV
Elle Fanning; The Kids from "Shazam!"; David Harbour; Felicity Jones; Dean Edwards; OneRepublic4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder Of Annie Le5:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Trial and Error5:30 pm
Bones
The Partners in the Divorce6:00 pm
Leverage
The Girls' Night Out Job7:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUASD
7.2
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes12:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend1:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn2:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope3:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere4:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath5:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway6:00 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost7:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUA3
7.3
 Local Weather Radar 
12:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
4:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
10.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
10.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
10.4
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
12:30 pm
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party5:00 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDBB
17.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WOTM
19
 WOTM Programming 
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
12:30 pm
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party5:00 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame7:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains12:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-201912:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm
Local Programming

START
22.2
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Profiler
Venom4:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two5:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15183:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17193:30 pm
HouseSmarts
4:00 pm
ES.TV
Elle Fanning; The Kids from "Shazam!"; David Harbour; Felicity Jones; Dean Edwards; OneRepublic4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder Of Annie Le5:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Trial and Error5:30 pm
Bones
The Partners in the Divorce6:00 pm
Leverage
The Girls' Night Out Job7:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUASD
23.2
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes12:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend1:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn2:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope3:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere4:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath5:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway6:00 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost7:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   Wyatt Earp
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Miller Sand
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Singing Down South
5:00 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   Wyatt Earp
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Miller Sand
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Singing Down South
5:00 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm

WCQT-LP
27
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   The New Adventures of Heidi
2:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
4:00 pm
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
The Walk TV Presents
7:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   The New Adventures of Heidi
2:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
4:00 pm
American Heritage
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
The Walk TV Presents
7:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage5:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead4:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders5:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped6:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Profiler
Venom4:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two5:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise7:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
34.1
Problem Solvers
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Problem Solvers
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
The High Chaparral
Fiesta12:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man3:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill4:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage5:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
 Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
4:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
41.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
41.4
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
Yard Revolution 2019
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP7:00 pm
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
42.3
Parking Wars
Episode 3712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 3812:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 391:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 401:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 422:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris3:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie4:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya5:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man6:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair7:00 pm
Local Programming

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame7:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
White Collar
Controlling Interest12:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan1:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker2:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure3:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper4:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed5:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed6:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart7:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Skechers
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Household Helpers
3:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46
  movie    Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father7:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOAHD
46.1
  movie    Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father7:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Game Changers
5:00 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Skechers
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.7
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
12:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
1:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
2:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
3:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
4:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
5:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
6:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.8
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  sports   High-School Basketball: AHSAA Alabama Class 2A Boys Final
12:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
2:00 pm
Library Connection
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
Library Connection
6:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
6:30 pm
Reality Check
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D
47.1
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
12:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 pm
The Variety Hour
4:00 pm
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
6:00 pm
Music
7:00 pm
After-Church Fellowship Chris and Kathi
7:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor1:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
Pennsylvania Big Jump 20182:00 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
Modern Day Ranch House4:30 pm
Today's Wild West
Bonanza; Bair; Virgelle; Buckles5:00 pm
  sports   Western Sports - Rodeo
Pink Buckle Barrel Race Futurity5:30 pm
  new   Western Trading Post TV
3rd Generation Collection, Quality Jewerly, Antique Firearms6:30 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
AAA Ranch & Arena7:00 pm
Honky Tonk Ranch
Music Therapy7:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
3:00 pm
Championing the Cause
3:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
6:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
7:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
God's Hand on America
1:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
  movie   50/50
12:00 pm
  movie   War of the Worlds
2:00 pm
Ellison Media
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Regular Down There5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party5:30 pm
Bones
The Partners in the Divorce6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth7:00 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

Escape
54.4
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  new   Future Phenoms
06-16-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game1:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado3:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies3:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20196:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
1:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
2:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
5:00 pm
  movie   Lawman 
7:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
God's Hand on America
1:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
3:00 pm
Championing the Cause
3:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
2:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
3:00 pm
The Storykeepers
3:30 pm
Tune Time
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Wild About Animals
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-201912:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
  movie   Sugar Mountain
2:00 pm
Elementary
Hounded4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
04-23-20186:30 pm
  movie   Species II 
7:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
11:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Tuscaloosa Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com