Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tuscaloosa, AL 35402  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tuscaloosa, AL 35402. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
Local Programming   new   Rachael Ray
Bob Harper; Deborah Norville10:00 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Stop Stressing and Start Saving11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus1:30 pm
TMZ Live
01-16-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Halfway House Flood!; Painter Misses the Obvious?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Muzzle Confusion and Attack!; Swamp-Hunting Dog Meets Pit Bull!3:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned10:00 am
Local Programming Living Single
Who's the Boss12:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud12:30 pm
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating1:00 pm
  movie   Another 48 Hrs.
1:30 pm
  movie   Lean on Me 
3:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
 Laramie
The Long Riders9:00 am
Laramie
Widow in White10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Half a Loaf11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rx Slow Death11:30 am
Laramie
No Second Chance12:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter's Gold1:00 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
2:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Spin City
Mustang Mikey9:30 am
Spin City
My Dinner with Caitlin (Christmas 1999)10:00 am
Local Programming Spin City
Casino11:00 am
Spin City
The Marry Caitlin Moore Show11:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry4:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Cried Wolf9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Local Programming Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Local Programming Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm

APTW
7.4
Local Programming Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:00 am
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
2:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

APTHD
10.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Cried Wolf9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
  movie    Austin Revealed: El Despertar
9:00 am
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:00 am
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
2:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    Today Third Hour
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-16-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-16-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Allison Janney; Maggie Rogers3:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Standing Eight Count10:00 am
Local Programming Bonanza
The Mission1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Polke Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
  new    The Doctors
Deadly Weight Loss Procedure? Pre-Cut Fruit Dangers! Eye-Lightening Drops?9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
John Michael Higgins; Hannah Bronfman; Megan Gilmore10:00 am
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Home Wrecker11:00 am
Couples Court
Jordan v. Pack12:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
01-16-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Porter-Atkins v. Fisher3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hannon v. Dorsey3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?4:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
 Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
Local Programming   new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm

WOTM
19
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
Julie & Friends
2:00 pm
A Walk in the Word
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
TCT Praise
4:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
  new    The Doctors
Deadly Weight Loss Procedure? Pre-Cut Fruit Dangers! Eye-Lightening Drops?9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
John Michael Higgins; Hannah Bronfman; Megan Gilmore10:00 am
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Home Wrecker11:00 am
Couples Court
Jordan v. Pack12:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
01-16-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Porter-Atkins v. Fisher3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hannon v. Dorsey3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?4:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
The Partridge Family
11:00 am
Local Programming I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    Master of the World
9:00 am
  movie   Rockula
11:00 am
  movie   High Spirits
1:00 pm
  movie   WarGames
3:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Local Programming   movie   Drag Becomes Him
12:30 pm
Because Science
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice10:00 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1:00 pm
  movie   Hell Town
3:30 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need to Clear My Name, I'm Not a Rapist9:00 am
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?10:00 am
Maury
Don't Trust Him! I'll Prove the Man You Love Is an Escort!11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus12:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Surprise...I'm a Transsexual Stripper2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit3:00 pm
Blackish
Unkept Woman4:00 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast4:30 pm

START
22.2
 Unforgettable
Carrie's Caller9:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type B11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Look Back12:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case
The Red and the Blue2:00 pm
Cold Case
Knuckle Up3:00 pm
Profiler
Cycle of Violence4:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
 The Saint
Revolution Racket9:00 am
The Saint
The Saint Steps In10:00 am
  movie   Life Stinks
11:00 am
  movie   How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
1:00 pm
Judge Faith
She Let Gangbangers Crash My Pad; Terror in the Dollhouse3:00 pm
Celebrity Page
01-16-20193:30 pm
Access Live
01-16-20194:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Snow White
9:00 am
  movie   Jack & Sarah
11:00 am
  movie   Echoes of a Summer
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Too Young and Foolish to Go Steady3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Diplomat3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Judge Faith
She Let Gangbangers Crash My Pad; Terror in the Dollhouse11:00 am
Veteran's Issues
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Unscripted
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Science at Play3:00 pm
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
The Jet Set
4:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Judge Faith
She Let Gangbangers Crash My Pad; Terror in the Dollhouse11:00 am
Veteran's Issues
11:30 am
Local Programming Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Local Programming DragonflyTV
Science at Play3:00 pm
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
The Jet Set
4:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball4:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Cried Wolf9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
  movie    Austin Revealed: El Despertar
9:00 am
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code10:00 am
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change1:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
2:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WCQT-LP
27
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Local Programming Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
12:00 pm
Local Programming Military Makeover
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Military Makeover
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Death Watch10:00 am
JAG
The Imposter11:00 am
JAG
The Return of Jimmy Blackhorse12:00 pm
JAG
Clipped Wings1:00 pm
JAG
Wedding Bell Blues2:00 pm
JAG
To Russia, with Love3:00 pm
JAG
Gypsy Eyes4:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Ken Berry9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hero10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?10:30 am
Local Programming Family Affair
Our Friend Stanley11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
No, No, You Can't Take Her Away12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's Place1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
My Brother's Keeper1:30 pm
Local Programming The Bob Newhart Show
Jerry's Retirement2:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only3:00 pm
Newhart
Thanksgiving for the Memories3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More4:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Unforgettable
Carrie's Caller9:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type B11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Look Back12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Prisoner Exchange1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Red and the Blue2:00 pm
Cold Case
Knuckle Up3:00 pm
Profiler
Cycle of Violence4:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Favorites for Her
9:00 am
Local Programming Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Clever Solutions
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Favorites for Her
2:00 pm
Local Programming Healthy Home
4:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Death Watch10:00 am
JAG
The Imposter11:00 am
JAG
The Return of Jimmy Blackhorse12:00 pm
JAG
Clipped Wings1:00 pm
JAG
Wedding Bell Blues2:00 pm
JAG
To Russia, with Love3:00 pm
JAG
Gypsy Eyes4:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
 Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Jamie Lee Curtis1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20192:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-17-20183:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-16-20193:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby4:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows9:30 am
Forensic Files
As Fault10:00 am
Forensic Files
Family Ties10:30 am
Without a Trace
Endgame11:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown12:00 pm
Law & Order
Confession1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wages of Love2:00 pm
Boston Legal
BL: Los Angeles3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Can't We All Get a Lung?4:00 pm

JN
42.3
 New Detectives
Deadly Dealings9:00 am
New Detectives
Body Count10:00 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison11:00 am
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries12:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers1:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine2:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Killer Beside Her4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Shallow Grave4:30 pm

LAFF
42.4
Local Programming Spin City
A Tale of Two Sisters10:30 am
Spin City
Casino11:00 am
Spin City
The Marry Caitlin Moore Show11:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Futureman12:30 pm
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry4:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Leverage
The Frame-Up Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers4:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass10:30 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid's Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call2:30 pm
Local Programming Giver
Scarborough World Park4:00 pm
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park4:30 pm

IONL
44.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
Episode 10310:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
Episode 10410:30 am
Search and Restore
'67 Nova Part III11:00 am
Search and Restore
'67 Nova Finale11:30 am
On the Spot
Fact or Fiction; Myths; Origins12:00 pm
On the Spot
Record Breakers; Oddities; In Sickness & In Health12:30 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
The Trouble With Twins1:00 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
Due Date With Debt1:30 pm
Princess
Sarah D.2:00 pm
Princess
Rachel2:30 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Best of Art3:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Best of Resorts3:30 pm
At Home With Didiayer
Memorable Moments4:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
International Flair4:30 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Doctors Co-host Dr. Batra Talks Hair Regrowth
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Cop Cam
1:30 pm
Balding Solutions
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Hair & Makeup With Nick Chavez & Kim Gravel
9:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
10:00 am
White Sale
11:00 am
Stay by Stacy Garcia - Home & Bedding
12:00 pm
White Sale
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 HSN2 Beauty Event
9:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Local Programming HSN2 Beauty Event
1:00 pm
Fresh Start Beauty Featuring Benefit Cosmetics
2:00 pm
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
3:00 pm
HSN2 Beauty Event
4:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
Spin City
Mustang Mikey9:30 am
Spin City
My Dinner with Caitlin (Christmas 1999)10:00 am
Spin City
A Tale of Two Sisters10:30 am
Spin City
Casino11:00 am
Spin City
The Marry Caitlin Moore Show11:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull12:00 pm
Night Court
Futureman12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry4:30 pm

WUOA2
46.2
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

WUOA3
46.3
Local Programming Without a Trace
Endgame11:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown12:00 pm
Law & Order
Confession1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wages of Love2:00 pm
Local Programming Boston Legal
Can't We All Get a Lung?4:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
 The Unit
Report by Exception9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Codename: Dragonfly2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song4:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Hair & Makeup With Nick Chavez & Kim Gravel
9:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
10:00 am
White Sale
11:00 am
Stay by Stacy Garcia - Home & Bedding
12:00 pm
White Sale
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Morning Variety Show
9:00 am
Morning Variety Show
10:00 am
Morning Variety Show
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
4:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
9:00 am
Scott Living Indoor Style With the Scott Brothers
10:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
12:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
4:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
12:30 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
1:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
4:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 Park Meadows S.M. Davis
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
Origins - Creation
1:30 pm
Peter Masters
2:00 pm
Help and Hope
2:30 pm
John Ankerberg
3:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
3:30 pm
Paws and Tales
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    Today Third Hour
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Stop Stressing and Start Saving11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-16-201911:30 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Robin Lord Taylor; Keri Glassman; Hot Topics2:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
10-01-20183:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned10:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Mis-Conception Episode11:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Mis-Conception Episode11:30 am
Local Programming Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud12:30 pm
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating1:00 pm
  movie   Another 48 Hrs.
1:30 pm
  movie   Lean on Me 
3:30 pm

WAFF3
48.3
 Laramie
The Long Riders9:00 am
Laramie
Widow in White10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Half a Loaf11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rx Slow Death11:30 am
Laramie
No Second Chance12:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter's Gold1:00 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
2:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Spin City
Mustang Mikey9:30 am
Local Programming Spin City
A Tale of Two Sisters10:30 am
Spin City
Casino11:00 am
Spin City
The Marry Caitlin Moore Show11:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull12:00 pm
Night Court
Futureman12:30 pm
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
The Lone Ranger
The Twisted Track9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
The Days of 47 Pro Rodeo, Part 110:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
World's Greatest Horseman10:30 am
Your Health
Your Health11:00 am
Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
Been There & Done12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
The Pennslyvania Trip12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Young Living Draft Horse Show 20181:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Payson Event Ctr., Payson, AZ - Pt. 11:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Oregon Equestrian Destinations2:30 pm
Local Programming Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Auto B. Good
10:30 am
Christopher Columbus
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
The Big Garage
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Tune Time
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Local Programming What Do You See?
10:30 am
There Is More Tour
11:00 am
What's Cooking With Young & Free
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Starstruck
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Christine Caine
12:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 Judge Mathis
09-21-20189:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-16-201910:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-201811:00 am
Jerry Springer
Surprise...I'm a Transsexual Stripper12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need to Clear My Name, I'm Not a Rapist1:00 pm
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby4:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Maury
Don't Trust Him! I'll Prove the Man You Love Is an Escort!9:00 am
Dateline
Rear Window10:00 am
Local Programming The People's Court
03-13-201812:00 pm
Judge Faith
She Let Gangbangers Crash My Pad; Terror in the Dollhouse1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Orange Is Not the New Black1:30 pm
  new   Top 30
01-16-20192:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Time Share3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Double Down3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown4:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Standing Eight Count10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Dealer12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mission1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Polke Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm

Escape
54.4
Local Programming Without a Trace
Endgame11:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown12:00 pm
Law & Order
Confession1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wages of Love2:00 pm
Boston Legal
BL: Los Angeles3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Can't We All Get a Lung?4:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
 Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20183:00 pm
Local Programming ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
 Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports    The Territory
190129:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901210:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901211:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901212:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190121:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190121:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190122:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190123:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190123:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190124:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice10:00 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1:00 pm
  movie   Hell Town
3:30 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Local Programming Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Local Programming The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
There Is More Tour
11:00 am
What's Cooking With Young & Free
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
The Zula Patrol
9:30 am
Local Programming Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
11:00 am
Auto B. Good
11:30 am
Christopher Columbus
12:00 pm
Local Programming Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Theo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Fred and Susie Show
3:30 pm
Local Programming Colby's Clubhouse
4:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión Vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Inspire Me Not; Scared the Mace Out of Me9:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
Is Former Addict's Wife Holding His Past against Him? Has Their Fighting Gone Too Far?10:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Wife Has to Step Up Her Hustle or Husband's Stepping Out!10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need to Clear My Name, I'm Not a Rapist11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-16-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-201812:30 pm
  new   The Real
Mona Scott-Young1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-16-20192:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-20-20183:00 pm
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?4:00 pm

WABM
68.2
 Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
10-01-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.