Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Coaling, AL 35449  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
black-ish
Bow Knows12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-22-20201:00 am
Detroit Muscle
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 5A
5:00 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 6A
6:00 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 7A
7:00 am
WBRC FOX6 News Sunday 8am
8:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20208:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Mindhunters
12:00 am
  movie   Crash
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail5:00 am
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free6:00 am
Bounce Celebrates Black History
7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope8:30 am

WBRC3
6.3
 Soundstage
Alison Krauss and Union Station featuring Jerry Douglas12:00 am
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T...
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW Larry King
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Grand Ole Opry - Live!
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big6:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:00 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie8:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    Adios Amigo
11:30 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
The Long Riders5:00 am
  movie   Ace High
6:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
8:30 am

WBRC6
6.6
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan12:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth1:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado2:00 am
Mega Builders
Extreme Elevation3:00 am
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Komodo Dragons5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Hunting the Sperm Whale6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Gibbon Rescue7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sumatra's Elephants8:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 Dreams of Hope
12:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 64:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Fractions, Decimals and Percents5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Butterfly Shoulderstand6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper's Delight; Dive Swim Scoop7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid8:30 am

APTK
7.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter2:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Dunes Gentle Yoga5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Embroidery6:00 am
The Grand View
Redwood National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat8:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten8:30 am

APTW
7.4
 Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 am
The Groveland Four
2:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope8:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 Dreams of Hope
12:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 64:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Fractions, Decimals and Percents5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Butterfly Shoulderstand6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper's Delight; Dive Swim Scoop7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid8:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter2:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Dunes Gentle Yoga5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Embroidery6:00 am
The Grand View
Redwood National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat8:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten8:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 am
The Groveland Four
2:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope8:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Organic Juice Cleanse
12:30 am
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Extra
02-22-20203:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
02-23-20207:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 8am
8:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 Lost in Space
The Challenge12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Mind Games5:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake I.D.'s8:30 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Harvest Outreach
5:30 am
Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
 Castle
Dead From New York12:05 am
Elementary
A Controlled Descent1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20202:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20202:35 am
America's Heartland
A Farmer Exchange Program; Bees and Nuts; A Citrus Farm3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am

WOTM
19
  sports    Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
6:00 am
Seeking the Lost
6:30 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
7:00 am
Southern Gospel Show
7:30 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Harvest Outreach
5:30 am
Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry's New Job3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Pal Joey4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Walter's 50th Birthday7:00 am
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
The Ambush8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Return of Sammy8:30 am

COMET
21.3
 Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Kitchen Makeover
6:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The Supremes, The 4 Seasons, Bobby Rydell
8:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:30 am

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
The Supremes, The 4 Seasons, Bobby Rydell
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
8:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    One-Eyed Jacks
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Ultimate Full Body Workout!
7:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Kitchen Makeover
8:30 am

WSWH
22.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
  movie    The Sadist
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dream Ridez
7:00 am
Sam's Garage
7:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
8:00 am
World of Trucks
8:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  movie    Vampyr
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart Of Health Live!
7:00 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
HouseCalls
8:30 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  movie    We Dive at Dawn
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Disenfranchised1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Role Call2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Daughter Bit3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
EVERSTRONG
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pets.TV
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Elizabeth Baptist Church
7:00 am
Hightown Church
7:30 am
Written Word
8:00 am
The Key of David
8:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    The Legend of Johnny Lingo
11:30 pm
  movie   Kart Racer
1:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Match-Makers; Forget-bur Never Forgets; Toof Trouble7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Yen for Trouble7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Everything's Relative8:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Disenfranchised1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Role Call2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Daughter Bit3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
EVERSTRONG
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
 Leverage
The Three Strikes Job12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am
Music and the Spoken Word
8:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
8:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
 Leverage
The Three Strikes Job12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am
Music and the Spoken Word
8:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
8:30 am

APTHD
25.1
 Dreams of Hope
12:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 64:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Fractions, Decimals and Percents5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Butterfly Shoulderstand6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper's Delight; Dive Swim Scoop7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid8:30 am

APTK
25.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:00 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter2:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Dunes Gentle Yoga5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Embroidery6:00 am
The Grand View
Redwood National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat8:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten8:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 am
The Groveland Four
2:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope8:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   Objects of Wrath
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am

WCQT
27.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   Objects of Wrath
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Hill Street Blues
Queen for a Day12:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter1:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
Catwoman's Dressed to Kill6:00 am
Batman
The Ogg Couple6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Montreal7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am

WSES
33.2
The Jeffersons
The Command Post12:30 am
The Jeffersons
Real Men Don't Dry Clean1:00 am
The Jeffersons
Trading Places1:30 am
The Jeffersons
My Guy, George2:00 am
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Otis3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Hart to Heart3:30 am
The Jeffersons
George's Old Girl Friend4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Honeymoon Hotel4:30 am
The Jeffersons
In the Chips5:00 am
The Jeffersons
Blood and Money5:30 am
The Jeffersons
Ebony and Ivory6:00 am
The Jeffersons
Bobbles, Bungles and Boo Boos6:30 am
The Jeffersons
House Divided7:00 am
The Jeffersons
Some Enchanted Evening7:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Gift8:00 am
The Jeffersons
They Don't Make Preachers like Him Anymore8:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Profiler
Original Sin12:00 am
The Division
Before the Deluge1:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fugitive3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Matter of Conscience5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Comfort of Friends6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 137:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 147:30 am
Touched by an Angel
My Brother's Keeper8:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Now That's Clever! with Guy
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am
Electronic Favorites
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
5:00 am
Electronic Favorites
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Hill Street Blues
Queen for a Day12:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter1:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
Catwoman's Dressed to Kill6:00 am
Batman
The Ogg Couple6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Montreal7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am

WGWWH
40.2
 Castle
Dead From New York12:05 am
Elementary
A Controlled Descent1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20202:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20202:35 am
America's Heartland
A Farmer Exchange Program; Bees and Nuts; A Citrus Farm3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20202:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Seeking the Lost
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Delayed Takeoff7:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Cow You Doin'?7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
02-23-20208:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

JN
42.3
 Britain's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker2:00 am
New Detectives
Flames of Justice3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Jack The Ripper4:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Sampson; Norina5:00 am
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli6:00 am
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois7:00 am
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla8:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new    The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Fast Money6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 am
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble8:00 am

qubo
44.2
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks8:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T...
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
4:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
7:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
National Debt
8:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Married...With Children
Twisted12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV1:30 am
'Til Death
Hi Def TV2:00 am
'Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple2:30 am
'Til Death
Independent Action3:00 am
'Til Death
Snore Loser3:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest4:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris5:00 am
Laredo
No Bugles, One Drum5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Heady Wine6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Orphans8:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
4:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
7:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 AAA Tanzanite
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
5:00 am
One for One Challenge
6:00 am
One for One Challenge
7:00 am
One for One Challenge
8:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
12:00 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
3:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 am
Library Connection
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
8:00 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 Lancaster Baptist Church
12:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
1:00 am
Truths That Transform
1:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Faith For The Family
3:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
4:00 am
First Baptist Dallas
5:00 am
Zola Levitt
5:30 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
6:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:00 am
Ralph Sexton
7:30 am
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
8:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Family Feud
1:32 am
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals2:00 am
Dateline NBC
4:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today - Sunday at 5am
5:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today - Sunday at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
02-23-20207:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
02-23-20208:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Mindhunters
12:00 am
  movie   Crash
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail5:00 am
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free6:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    Adios Amigo
11:30 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
The Long Riders5:00 am
  movie   Ace High
6:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
8:30 am

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big6:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:00 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie8:30 am

WSFG
51.1
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
 TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Tuff Hedeman Bull Riding Tour
1:30 am
  sports   Mexican Professional Bull Riding
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
  sports   Rodeo
3:30 am
Hidden Heritage
The Brotherhood: Native American Hunts & Wildlife5:00 am
  sports   All American Cowgirl Chicks
Rodeo Action in Bonham TX5:30 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 am
Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
  movie    We Dive at Dawn
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
  new   Larnelle live with friends
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TD Jakes
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition1:00 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games1:30 am
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Early Morning Blessing
5:00 am
Christian Living Ministry
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Pineywood Community Church
6:30 am
Lockard Wechsler
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
02-23-20208:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Greater Christ Temple
5:00 am
Lighthouse Church
5:30 am
Apostolic Faith Healing Temple
6:00 am
Pentecostal House of Prayer of Decatur
6:30 am
Union Chapel Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Young Icons
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Economic Cycles (What Goes Up Must Come Down)8:30 am

MeTV
54.3
 Lost in Space
The Challenge12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Mind Games5:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake I.D.'s8:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
 Castle
Dead From New York12:05 am
Elementary
A Controlled Descent1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20202:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20202:35 am
America's Heartland
A Farmer Exchange Program; Bees and Nuts; A Citrus Farm3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am

WBMA
58.1
 Castle
Dead From New York12:05 am
Elementary
A Controlled Descent1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20202:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20202:35 am
America's Heartland
A Farmer Exchange Program; Bees and Nuts; A Citrus Farm3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports    EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XV part 22:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:30 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    One-Eyed Jacks
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Ultimate Full Body Workout!
7:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Kitchen Makeover
8:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
  new   Larnelle live with friends
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TD Jakes
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 am
Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Acontecimientos
2:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Acontecimientos
6:30 am
Vivencias
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Hidden Secrets
11:00 pm
  movie   Grandma's House
1:00 am
  movie   Hope Dances
3:00 am
  movie   The Path of the Wind
5:00 am
  movie   Samson and Gideon
7:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia12:30 am
Major Crimes
Final Cut1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Woman2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20203:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20203:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
More than Conquerors
6:30 am
Harvest for Souls
7:00 am
Bible Talk
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am

WABM
68.2
 Castle
Dead From New York12:05 am
Elementary
A Controlled Descent1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20202:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20202:35 am
America's Heartland
A Farmer Exchange Program; Bees and Nuts; A Citrus Farm3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WABMDT4
68.4
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am
Everyday Food
Mexican Celebration6:00 am
Everyday Food
Mediterranean Flavors6:30 am
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?7:00 am
Pet Project
Rear Windog8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35449! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.