5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do1:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am

GRIT
6.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
The Write Stuff
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
My Opry Debut
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:30 am
Soundstage
1:00 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Carson McHone10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall11:30 pm
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
1:00 am

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am

APTW
7.4
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Carson McHone10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall11:30 pm
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
1:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

MeTV
13.2
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Goldbergs
Wingmom5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
12:30 am
Modern Family
Connection Lost1:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WOTM
19
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Seeking the Lost
7:30 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
8:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Goldbergs
Wingmom5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
12:30 am
Modern Family
Connection Lost1:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am

COMET
21.3
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

WSWH
22.1
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Spellbinder
Run!5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little8:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Tech Garage
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
8:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
9:00 pm
Tech Garage
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
American Car Prospector
11:00 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
6:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
7:00 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
8:30 pm
Reality Rides
9:00 pm
Curator’s Vault
9:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
10:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Kick the Can9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Side Piece Pandemonium11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie Into the Blue
5:00 pm
movie Rain Man
7:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
9:30 pm
movie Supernova
11:30 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Veteran’s Issues
5:00 pm
new Local Matters
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand7:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Veteran’s Issues
5:00 pm
new Local Matters
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand7:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Carson McHone10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall11:30 pm
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
1:00 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Magnify
8:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Love That Bob!
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Burns and Allen
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Magnify
8:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Love That Bob!
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Burns and Allen
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Summer Essentials
5:00 pm
Product Innovations
6:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
7:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
8:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
9:00 pm
Product Innovations
10:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
11:00 pm
Get Ready for Summer
12:00 am
On the Go
1:00 am

H&I
40.1
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

JN
42.3
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am

qubo
44.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am

HSN
44.6
Birkenstock
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Good Times
Blood Will Tell5:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady6:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge12:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?1:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Your Cheddar
5:00 pm
Cheddar Rides
5:30 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
Your Cheddar
9:00 pm
Cheddar Rides
9:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:00 am

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
7:00 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
6:00 pm
Way of the Master
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Music
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Local Programming Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
1:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
sports Western Sports Round Up
5:00 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
6:00 pm
sports Wrangler Champions Challenge
From 2013 in Amarillo, Texas7:00 pm
sports PRCA’s Tour Finale
Laughlin, Nevada – 20038:30 pm
sports Wild Rides
9:30 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
10:00 pm
sports Wrangler Champions Challenge
From 2013 in Amarillo, Texas11:00 pm
sports PRCA’s Tour Finale
Laughlin, Nevada – 200312:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do10:30 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Modern Family
Connection Lost5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango6:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WBMA
58
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family5:30 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20186:30 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping7:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa the Veterinarian11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother12:02 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am

WABM
68.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Escape to the Country
East Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.