10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Financial Freedom
10:30 am
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I11:00 am
Engine Power
1:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
sports Raceweek
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Opry
4:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception6:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Family Time
No Happy Ending10:00 am
movie Big Game
10:30 am
movie Coach Carter
12:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
3:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
5:30 pm

CIRCLE
6.3
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Make TV
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
2:00 pm
Opry Docs
2:30 pm
Craig’s World
3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark11:30 am
movie A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
2:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
movie  Wichita
8:30 am
movie The First Texan
10:30 am
movie Cattle Empire
12:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
2:30 pm
movie Red Sun
4:30 pm

WBRC6
6.6
Command Decisions
Battle of Cambrai10:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad10:30 am
Unsolved History
St. Valentine’s Massacre11:00 am
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Inventors12:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Iron Men1:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Empires2:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Warriors3:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Plague4:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Survivors5:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
New World6:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island10:00 am
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
White-tailed Deer11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
Episode 91:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Der Fliegende Hollander2:00 pm
movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
4:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Seven5:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Sensory Experiences10:00 am
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm

APTW
7.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Getting into Your Comfort Zone10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun4:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
new  Face the Nation
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new CBS 8 News Sunday
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
The Flintstones
Invisible Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm

ION
8.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Keepin’ It Real11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing6:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
 Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island10:00 am
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
White-tailed Deer11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
Episode 91:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Der Fliegende Hollander2:00 pm
movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
4:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Seven5:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Sensory Experiences10:00 am
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Getting into Your Comfort Zone10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun4:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new Meet the Press
10:00 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
11:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Flintstones
Invisible Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
The Worship Center Church
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes11:00 am
Open House
03-14-202011:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-23-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation6:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

WOTM
19
 TBA
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Worship Center Church
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes11:00 am
Open House
03-14-202011:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-23-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation6:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Three’s Company
Moving On10:00 am
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death1:30 pm
Webster
Keep on Truckin’, Papa2:00 pm
Webster
The Uh-Oh Feeling2:30 pm
227
Babes In The Woods3:00 pm
227
A Date To Remember3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Big Break4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Party Animal4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A Fair to Remember5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Hospital5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
6:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Stargate SG-1
Solitudes11:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Tin Man12:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
There but for the Grace of God1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Politics2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Within the Serpent’s Grasp3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Lair4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prisoners6:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
CHiPs
Death Watch11:00 am
CHiPs
Counterfeit12:00 pm
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle1:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander3:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive4:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby6:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
movie The Mountain Minor
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Horse of Another Color12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Claim Jumpers of Juniper2:30 pm
movie Arizona Days
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 36:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
sports Race Central TV
10:00 am
sports Raceline
10:30 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
sports Sled Head 24/7
11:30 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
V8TV
12:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
6:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Inside Military eSports
10:00 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
10:30 am
sports Race Central TV
11:00 am
sports Raceline
11:30 am
sports Sled Head 24/7
12:00 pm
American Builder
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
2:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
3:00 pm
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
sports King of the Road
6:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
 Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Tuscany3:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20194:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-23-20194:30 pm
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
More Than the Music
Bo & Bacon5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs6:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie The Black Stallion
11:00 am
movie The Black Stallion Returns
1:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
3:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
5:30 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Guns of the Magnificent Seven
9:30 am
movie The Magnificent Seven Ride!
12:00 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
2:00 pm
movie The Delta Force
4:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island10:00 am
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
White-tailed Deer11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
Episode 91:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Der Fliegende Hollander2:00 pm
movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
4:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Seven5:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Sensory Experiences10:00 am
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Getting into Your Comfort Zone10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun4:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Gospel of Christ
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Pastor Benny presents
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
movie The Last Time I Saw Paris
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Gospel of Christ
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Pastor Benny presents
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
movie The Last Time I Saw Paris
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Man in the Lead Mask10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Dutch Schultz Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death4:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story6:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Early Edition
Home10:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal11:00 am
Early Edition
The Wedding12:00 pm
Early Edition
Jenny Sloane1:00 pm
Early Edition
Downsized2:00 pm
Early Edition
Angels and Devils3:00 pm
Early Edition
Redfellas4:00 pm
Early Edition
March in Time5:00 pm
Early Edition
A Regular Joe6:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Medium
Labor Pains10:00 am
Medium
Me Without You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
What Happens in Vegas Dies in Boston12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky1:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues2:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Chop Shop4:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Favorites for Her
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Summer Home
12:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Favorites for Her
5:00 pm
Summer Home
6:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Man in the Lead Mask10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Dutch Schultz Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death4:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story6:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Dawson Memorial Church
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new CBS-42 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
movie The Un-Perfect Crime
12:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage2:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger6:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1310:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1511:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1611:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Married to Murder12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Dark Waters1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1172:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1183:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness4:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
5:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
6:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot10:00 am
new The FBI Files
No Place to Hide11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer6:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Keepin’ It Real11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing6:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Being Ian
Spells Like Teen Spirit10:00 am
Being Ian
Dummy Up10:30 am
Being Ian
Great Escape11:00 am
Being Ian
Ian Kelley’s Day Off11:30 am
Being Ian
The Fifth and Half Sense12:00 pm
Being Ian
Doofus12:30 pm
Pearlie
Moth Balls; Snip and Snit1:00 pm
Pearlie
Dial a Dilemma; Throwing Down1:30 pm
Pearlie
Hurly Burly; Dude Ranch2:00 pm
Pearlie
Tooth Affairy; Trick in the Stick2:30 pm
Pearlie
If the Boot Fits; Peruvian Toadstool3:00 pm
Pearlie
Whiter Shade of Pale; Flower Talk3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked4:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 135:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 145:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 156:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch6:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
The Office
The Convict10:00 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas10:30 am
The Office
11:00 am
The Office
Back From Vacation11:30 am
The Office
Traveling Salesmen12:00 pm
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding1:30 pm
The Office
Business School2:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall4:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation4:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games5:00 pm
The Office
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
 Shane
A Long Night of Mourning9:00 am
Hondo
The Ghost of Ed Dow10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Luke11:30 am
Guns of Paradise
Treasure2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Furlough3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD8
46.6
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 am
Only in LA
11:00 am
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 pm
Your Cheddar
1:00 pm
The Crypto Craze
1:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
2:00 pm
Only in LA
3:00 pm
ChedHer
4:00 pm
Your Future Home
4:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
5:00 pm
Only in LA
6:00 pm

WOIL
47
Gospel Music Southern Style
10:00 am
The Word Ministries
11:00 am
Health Links
11:30 am
Library Connection
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Sunday School of the Air
10:00 am
Help and Hope
10:30 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
12:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 pm
The Variety Hour
4:00 pm
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
6:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
11:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 – Sunday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Family Time
No Happy Ending10:00 am
movie Big Game
10:30 am
movie Coach Carter
12:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
3:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
5:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie  Wichita
8:30 am
movie The First Texan
10:30 am
movie Cattle Empire
12:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
2:30 pm
movie Red Sun
4:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark11:30 am
movie A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
2:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
new Love Worth Finding
10:00 am
new Christian Worship Hour
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
sports The Edge
Double Header11:30 am
sports Calgary Stampede
12:00 pm
new Total Team Roping
Alan Bach – Pt 12:30 pm
Live It To Know It
Episode 1073:00 pm
sports Calgary Stampede
3:30 pm
sports ProRodeo Tonight
6:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
11:00 am
Hillsong Church Online
12:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
 Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
6:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I11:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie Stuart Saves His Family
2:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception6:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Flintstones
Invisible Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
movie The Un-Perfect Crime
12:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage2:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger6:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 am
sports Inside the League
11:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 23:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190014:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190024:30 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190015:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190025:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
CHiPs
Death Watch11:00 am
CHiPs
Counterfeit12:00 pm
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle1:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander3:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive4:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby6:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
6:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
11:00 am
Hillsong Church Online
12:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Escrito está
10:00 am
Música Enlace
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  The Way Back Home
8:30 am
movie As Dreamers Do
10:30 am
movie The Investigator
12:30 pm
movie The Way Back Home
3:00 pm
movie As Dreamers Do
5:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:00 pm
Nashville Insider
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
movie Paulie
2:00 pm
Elementary
No Lack of Void4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20196:00 pm

WABM
68.2
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Best of Grilling12:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers1:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico2:30 pm
Yum!
Steaks3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack5:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.