10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WTOKD
11.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Family Business Money Triangle3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Newscenter 11 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

eTOKH
11.2
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Family Business Money Triangle2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20193:30 pm
Modern Family
Wine Weekend4:00 pm
Modern Family
Royal Visit4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays6:30 pm

WTOKD
11.3
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
E & L Heidelberg Ministries
12:00 pm
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
12:30 pm
Unlimited Antenna
1:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath4:00 pm
black-ish
Hope4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm

ION
11.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm

WMAWDT1
14.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas1:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
How The Rogue Roar’d4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm

WMAWDT2
14.2
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

WMAWC
14.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm

WMAWFM
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WMDNHD
24.1
 TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Twin States News @ 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm

WMDN2
24.2
 Law & Order
Bait10:00 am
Law & Order
Flight11:00 am
Law & Order
Agony12:00 pm
movie Eddie
1:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
3:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:00 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn’t Built in a Day6:30 pm

MeTV
24.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm

WGBCF
30.1
new  TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title1:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sued For Sushi; Passed Down Puppy1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Game
5:00 pm
The Game
5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

WGBCDT2
30.2
new  TBA
10:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Dateline
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?4:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Twin States News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm

WRBJ
34.1
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm

WRBJD
34.2
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United People
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm

WRBJD
34.3
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie VeggieTales: If I Sang A Silly Song
4:00 pm
Larryboy & the Bad Apple
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm

WRBJE
34.4
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
6:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
6:30 pm

WRBJS
34.5
movie SLOW FADE
10:30 am
movie Sarah’s Choice
12:30 pm
movie SLOW FADE
2:30 pm
movie Faith Like Potatoes
4:30 pm

APTHD
41.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm

APTK
41.2
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm

APTW
41.4
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.