Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eutaw, AL 35462  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Eutaw, AL 35462. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Meloni; Robin Givens; Brian Kelly10:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
RightThisMinute
03-18-20191:00 pm
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Taylor1:30 pm
TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Endangered Child Rescue!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
03-18-20193:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Being Bernie Mac10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive10:30 am
Living Single
Oh, Solo Mio11:00 am
Living Single
Playing House11:30 am
  movie   The New Guy
12:00 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
2:00 pm
Living Single
The Handyman Can4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty8:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished9:00 am
Laramie
The Violent Ones10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek11:30 am
Laramie
The Stranger12:00 pm
Laramie
Trapped1:00 pm
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
2:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Spin City
Minor League8:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby9:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One10:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying11:00 am
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 28:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming9:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater10:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 212:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise8:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 211:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 41:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
Episode 42:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Cyber Diplomacy or Mr. Robot Dystopia?12:30 pm
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin2:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 28:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming9:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater10:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 212:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise8:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 211:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 41:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
Episode 42:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Cyber Diplomacy or Mr. Robot Dystopia?12:30 pm
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin2:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    Today
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-18-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-28-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-18-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
03-18-20193:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Target9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Apprentice Sheriff2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Ellen Thomas Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Toni's Boys4:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back11:00 am
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale12:00 pm
Couples Court
West v. Belcher12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
BDs in the Hot Seat1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-15-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20182:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  new    Good Morning America
03-18-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-06-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm

WOTM
19
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Julie & Friends
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Daywind Concert Series
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back11:00 am
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale12:00 pm
Couples Court
West v. Belcher12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
BDs in the Hot Seat1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-15-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20182:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Father Knows Best
The Martins and the Coys8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
The Fire's Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Navy Blue Tug-Boats10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor11:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Watch the Birdie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Permanent House Guest12:30 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby1:00 pm
Bewitched
To Trick or Treat or Not to Trick or Treat1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Class Encounters of the Carvelli Kind2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Parade Rest3:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution3:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Magic Sword
9:00 am
  movie   Frogs
11:00 am
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash of Moons
3:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   The Sea in Between
10:30 am
  movie   Fixing the Future
12:30 pm
College Humor Presents
2:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
3:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
3:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart12:00 pm
  movie   Comanche
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim4:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Intentionally Broke This Baby's Arm?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 15...Is My Teen Still Having Sex, Drinking and Using Drugs?11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Taylor12:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Never Wife a T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
BDs in the Hot Seat3:00 pm
Blackish
First and Last4:00 pm
Local Programming

START
22.2
 Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges8:00 am
Unforgettable
With Honor9:00 am
Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo10:00 am
Medium
Deja Vu All Over Again11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Strangled12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Woods2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family3:00 pm
Profiler
Film at Eleven4:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Saint
9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am
  movie   Tank Girl
11:00 am
  movie   Futureworld
1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Under Investigation3:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1413:30 pm
Access Live
03-18-20194:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Hair Of The Cat; Tenting Tonight8:30 am
  movie   The Alamo
9:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
12:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
  new   Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
The Jet Set
12:00 pm
Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
1:30 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck3:00 pm
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
  new   Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
The Jet Set
12:00 pm
Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
1:30 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck3:00 pm
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 28:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming9:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater10:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 212:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise8:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 211:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 41:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
Episode 42:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Cyber Diplomacy or Mr. Robot Dystopia?12:30 pm
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin2:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Home & Style
1:00 pm
Joni and Friends
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Home & Style
1:00 pm
Joni and Friends
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Terrorist9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash4:00 pm

WSES
33.2
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Bicycle Trip8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Rose Is a Rose10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Close Shave10:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile11:00 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe's Successor12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Crowded Wedding Ring12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's Army Reunion1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Ted and Georgette Show1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Ceiling Hits Bob2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Longest Goodbye2:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus3:00 pm
Newhart
The Perfect Match3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
 Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges8:00 am
Unforgettable
With Honor9:00 am
Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo10:00 am
Medium
Deja Vu All Over Again11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Strangled12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Woods2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family3:00 pm
Profiler
Film at Eleven4:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 At Home
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
9:00 am
Spring Home
10:00 am
Home Innovations
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
1:00 pm
At Home
2:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm
Spring Home
4:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Terrorist9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash4:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  new    Good Morning America
03-18-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-06-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-18-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-20192:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-19-20183:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-18-20193:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work8:00 am
Forensic Files
Jean Pool9:00 am
Forensic Files
Traffic Violations9:30 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love10:00 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed10:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Landing11:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths12:00 pm
Law & Order
Purple Heart1:00 pm
Law & Order
Switch2:00 pm
Boston Legal
Helping Hands3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information4:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Crime Stories
The Human Hunter8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler9:00 am
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer10:00 am
Crime Stories
Richard Ramirez: The Nightstalker11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Biloxi Confidential12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Candy Scandal1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Over the Edge2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Raymond Morris: Cannock Chase Murderer?4:00 pm

LAFF
42.4
Spin City
Minor League8:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby9:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One10:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying11:00 am
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
 Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Ice Man Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright10:00 am
Criminal Minds
3rd Life11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Limelight12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat4:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Chirp
Bee-licious8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Squid Squirt; Doug's Apprentice2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Slip Sliding Away; Ranger's Rodeo2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:30 pm
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park4:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Raspanti10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Albury10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Aufiero Family11:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Problems & Solutions; Identify This11:30 am
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; Bad Ideas; Now and Then12:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame12:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting2:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past3:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line4:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
8:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
9:00 am
Alegria Footwear
10:00 am
Beauty We Love
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Bedroom & Bath Essentials
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
Keurig Coffee Shop
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Bedroom & Bath Essentials
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith Premiere
4:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
Spin City
Minor League8:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby9:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One10:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying11:00 am
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass4:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work8:00 am
Forensic Files
Jean Pool9:00 am
Forensic Files
Traffic Violations9:30 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love10:00 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed10:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Landing11:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths12:00 pm
Law & Order
Purple Heart1:00 pm
Law & Order
Switch2:00 pm
Boston Legal
Helping Hands3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information4:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid8:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave9:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion1:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor4:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
8:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
9:00 am
Alegria Footwear
10:00 am
Beauty We Love
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Under the Sea
8:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
9:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
10:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
12:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
1:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
4:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
8:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
10:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
3:00 pm
Outdoor Living
4:00 pm

WOIL
47
The Conn Jackson Show
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
12:30 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
1:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
4:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
North Love Baptist Church
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master with Ray Comfort and Kirk Cameron
1:00 pm
Law and Justice
1:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
3:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:30 pm
Bible heroes
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    Today
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-18-201910:00 am
Me Time With Frangela
No Warning Divorces11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-201811:30 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-06-20183:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
 WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Being Bernie Mac10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive10:30 am
Living Single
Oh, Solo Mio11:00 am
Living Single
Playing House11:30 am
  movie   The New Guy
12:00 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
2:00 pm
Living Single
The Handyman Can4:00 pm
Local Programming

WAFF3
48.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty8:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished9:00 am
Laramie
The Violent Ones10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek11:30 am
Laramie
The Stranger12:00 pm
Laramie
Trapped1:00 pm
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
2:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Spin City
Minor League8:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby9:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One10:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying11:00 am
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
  new   Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Badman's Brother9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
NFR Finals Conclusion10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
PBR World Finals10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Badman's Brother11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay11:30 am
Steve Lantvit
The Ground-tie12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Choosing and Using Spurs12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Draftwoods - Jason Rutledge1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2013 Nat Fin. - R. Springs Pt. 31:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Belize2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Beefmaster: Proven Efficiency. Proven Maternal. Proven Heterosis3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
6666s CATTLE WITH JOE LEATHERS3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Building Riders Confidence4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
1:00 pm
The Big Garage
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
The Last Arrow
3:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
 Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Taylor8:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-18-20199:00 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-18-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Never Wife a T.H.O.T.12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Daughters Accuse Dad of Molestation1:00 pm
  new   Maury
03-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Extra
03-18-20198:30 am
Maury
Pregnant at 15...Is My Teen Still Having Sex, Drinking and Using Drugs?9:00 am
Dateline
The Beauty and the Beast10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Judge Faith
Under Investigation1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Totaled Re-Car; Poker Buddy's Bluff1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Hard Day's Night3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Baby Talk3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Target9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Apprentice Sheriff2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Ellen Thomas Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Toni's Boys4:00 pm

Escape
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work8:00 am
Forensic Files
Jean Pool9:00 am
Forensic Files
Traffic Violations9:30 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love10:00 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed10:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Landing11:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths12:00 pm
Law & Order
Purple Heart1:00 pm
Law & Order
Switch2:00 pm
Boston Legal
Helping Hands3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information4:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    Good Morning America
03-18-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-06-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new    Good Morning America
03-18-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-06-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Bracket Scouting Selection Special
7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart12:00 pm
  movie   Comanche
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim4:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
The Last Arrow
3:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Faithville
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Tune Time
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
1:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
2:00 pm
The Big Garage
2:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
3:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP4
60.4
 Aquí Entre Nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida Real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ratchet Repo9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Keyed to Success; Unexpected Twist9:30 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Daughters Accuse Dad of Molestation11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real
03-18-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Maury
03-18-20194:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  new    Good Morning America
03-18-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-06-20183:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com