Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eutaw, AL 35462  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20201:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TMZ Live
01-27-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls1:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
2:00 pm
  movie   Drop Zone 
4:00 pm

WBRC3
6.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville! 
5:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel3:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame5:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse4:30 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
5:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold5:00 pm

APTK
7.2
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic5:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm

APTW
7.4
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold5:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic5:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20203:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid5:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
11:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister3:30 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama5:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WOTM
19
  sports    Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
5:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
11:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister3:30 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama5:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Best Friends4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Hero4:30 pm
Benson
The Lobbyist5:00 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie   Witchboard
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   Motel Hell
3:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Secrets of the Soul5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  movie   Paradise Canyon
9:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice3:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course4:00 pm
CHiPs 
Forty Tons of Trouble5:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time 
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator's Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles 
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Americana Outdoors
9:00 am
For Your Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
2:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
3:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
11:00 am
  movie   Carrie
1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
4:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
  movie   The Miracle Worker
9:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
11:00 am
  movie   Race to Space
1:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse of a Different Color4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle4:30 pm
Heartland 
Resolutions5:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
  movie   Dead of Winter
9:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
11:00 am
  movie   Carrie
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
3:00 pm
  movie   Gator 
5:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
Singing Down South
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
1:30 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life3:00 pm
Think Big
Lauren vs. Victor3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly5:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
Singing Down South
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
1:30 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life3:00 pm
Think Big
Lauren vs. Victor3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly5:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold5:00 pm

APTK
25.2
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic5:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Found Money12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks1:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime4:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Skin Deep5:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather1:00 pm
Cold Case
Committed2:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Patrick Bubley3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The City Is Burning4:00 pm
The Closer 
Fate Line5:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
10:00 am
Product Innovations
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Product Innovations 
5:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Found Money12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks1:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Live Shot3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime4:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Skin Deep5:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20202:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-27-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm

JN
42.3
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion9:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence10:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
Solved
The Watcher3:00 pm
Solved
The Rivalry4:00 pm
I, Detective
Key Evidence5:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile2:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
True North4:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Wheels Up5:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Chirp
Pyramid Party9:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Country Bug-Kin; A Star Fell on Sunny Patch11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Christmas Castle3:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Great Waldorfini; Mr. Cuddles' Bath Time3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Jakers!
The Case Of Big Sty5:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico10:30 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu11:00 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths11:30 am
The Listener
Lisa Says12:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion1:00 pm
The Listener
Iris2:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another3:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man4:00 pm
The Listener 
Missing5:00 pm

QVC
44.5
hairdo by HairUWear
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
1:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear 
5:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
11:00 am
Nutrisystem
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Nutrisystem 
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Surprise!5:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
hairdo by HairUWear
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
1:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear 
5:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

WOIL
47
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles1:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Amazon Adventure1:30 pm
Wild About Animals
01-27-20202:00 pm
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life2:30 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
4:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
First Baptist Fort Smith
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
North Love Baptist Church
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master with Ray Comfort and Kirk Cameron
1:00 pm
Law and Justice
1:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
3:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:30 pm
Bible heroes
4:00 pm
Maralee Dawn
4:30 pm
The Lucy Show
5:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-202011:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls1:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
2:00 pm
  movie   Drop Zone 
4:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse4:30 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
5:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel3:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame5:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
12:00 pm
Local Programming Gentle Giants
1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Local Programming Best of America by Horseback
2:30 pm
The American Rancher
3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
5:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Hillsong Israel Tour: Sea of Galilee
1:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
  sports   Inexplicable
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Goes to the Opera5:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Maury
More Men, More DNA Tests...Will They Find the Fathers Today?9:00 am
Dateline
At Close Range10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 am
The People's Court
02-27-201912:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds4:30 pm
Sister Circle 
5:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid5:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm

WBMA
58
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Epic Explorations9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA 158
FightGame part 14:00 pm
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  movie   Paradise Canyon
9:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice3:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course4:00 pm
CHiPs 
Forty Tons of Trouble5:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
  sports   Inexplicable
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Hillsong Israel Tour: Sea of Galilee
1:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Come On Over
9:00 am
Tune Time
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
1:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
2:00 pm
Theo
2:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
3:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Raggs
5:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202011:00 am
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property3:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20205:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches11:30 am
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
10-22-20185:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35462! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.