Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gordo, AL 35466  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports    College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Above Par Pranks2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Energy4:30 pm
Live Life and Win!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin 
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin7:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   U.S. Marshals
12:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
3:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
5:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3 
8:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Ride, Vaquero
11:00 am
  movie   Carson City
1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
3:00 pm
  movie   Destry
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
7:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
  movie    Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
 Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
2:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
4:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: Milestones and Memories
6:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 pm

APTW
7.4
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
 Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
2:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
4:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: Milestones and Memories
6:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
6:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
 Comedy.TV
09-21-201912:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms2:30 pm
  movie   Love for Christmas
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Disneyland5:00 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie7:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father8:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
  sports    Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson 
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm

WOTM
19
 TBA 
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
 Comedy.TV
09-21-201912:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms2:30 pm
  movie   Love for Christmas
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Disneyland5:00 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie7:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father8:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina4:30 pm
Becker
Sue You5:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations5:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am
  movie   Destroy All Planets
1:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
3:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell
5:00 pm
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn
7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Love and Bullets
11:00 am
  movie   Breakheart Pass
1:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo
3:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
5:00 pm
  movie   Under Fire
7:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 26:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere8:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
  sports   Boats N' Bike
12:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
1:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
2:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
2:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
3:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:00 pm
My Classic Car
4:30 pm
Sam's Garage
5:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
8:00 pm
Motorz
8:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
12:30 pm
Bidding Wars
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Motorz
2:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
2:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
3:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
4:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:30 pm
  movie   Heidi
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
7:30 pm
In the Fight
8:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
8:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Healthy Holiday Eating
12:30 pm
  sports   Best Movies of 2019
1:30 pm
  sports   Best Movies of 2019
2:00 pm
  movie   Blind Date
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Wheels5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel7:30 pm
Leverage
The Two-Horse Job8:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
 Flipper
Flipper Speaks12:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
1:00 pm
  movie   Blizzard
3:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Comes to Willow Creek
5:00 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes7:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know8:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
MovieStar
6:00 pm
Unscripted
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
MovieStar
6:00 pm
Unscripted
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
 Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
2:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
4:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: Milestones and Memories
6:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
Mr Scrooge to See You 
8:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
Mr Scrooge to See You 
8:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict2:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable3:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death4:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money6:00 pm
The District
The Real Terrorist7:00 pm
The District
How They Lived8:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman's Place1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Under Pressure4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?7:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?7:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home8:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Take My Finals, Please8:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 All On FlexPay Gift Event
12:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
1:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
2:00 pm
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
3:00 pm
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
4:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
5:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
6:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
7:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
8:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict2:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable3:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death4:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money6:00 pm
The District
The Real Terrorist7:00 pm
The District
How They Lived8:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  sports    Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson 
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports    College Football Pregame
12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
CBS 42 SEC Championship Post Game Show
6:30 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night6:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion
7:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
One of Their Own5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
To Live Another Day6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Deadly Dream6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Friends Forever7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Tragic Turn7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Letters From the Grave8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight8:30 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new    The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Pastoral Care7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble8:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity8:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Being Ian
Truth in Advertising12:30 pm
Grossology
Sinister Rivalry1:00 pm
Grossology
Flushed Away1:30 pm
Grossology
Vertigo a Go-Go2:00 pm
Grossology
Sloppy Joe to Go2:30 pm
Grossology
Hairless Whispers3:00 pm
Grossology
Stinko3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Get Kraken4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Eye for an Eye4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Many Happy Returns6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Labour Day6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Goes West7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Launch Time8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Photo Safari8:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
  movie    A Christmas Truce
12:00 pm
  movie   A Firehouse Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   A Wedding for Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
6:00 pm
  movie   Country Christmas Album 
8:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
NEW Larry King
5:00 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
  movie    Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night6:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion
7:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
  movie    Papa's Angels
11:00 am
  movie   Comfort and Joy
1:00 pm
  movie   A Town Without Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Finding John Christmas
5:00 pm
  movie   When Angels Come to Town
7:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
2:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
3:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
8:00 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
2:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
4:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
7:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Help and Hope
12:30 pm
Truth for Today
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
1:30 pm
Think on These Things
2:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
2:30 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
3:00 pm
Law and Justice
3:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
4:00 pm
Primary Focus
4:30 pm
Day of Discovery
5:00 pm
Origins - Creation
5:30 pm
Mission to the Amazon
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
7th Street Theatre
7:00 pm
Joni and Friends
7:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
8:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 26:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  movie   U.S. Marshals
12:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
3:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
5:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3 
8:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Ride, Vaquero
11:00 am
  movie   Carson City
1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
3:00 pm
  movie   Destry
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
  movie    Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
  sports   Little Britches Rodeo
Jr Boys Goats12:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time1:00 pm
Hidden Heritage
Sacred Site - Bear Butte2:00 pm
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
Buckeye Series2:30 pm
  sports   Buckle Ceremony
3:00 pm
  new   Outside the Barrel
4:00 pm
  new   Western Sports Round Up
5:00 pm
  new   Rodeo Profiles
6:00 pm
  sports   National Finals Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Rodeo Las Vegas
Rodeo Las Vegas7:30 pm
Rodeo Profiles
8:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power 
8:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  sports    College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Financial Permeability4:30 pm
Modern Family
Disneyland5:00 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant5:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin 
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin7:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance4:30 pm
Two Twelve Direct
5:00 pm
  sports   NFL Blitz
5:30 pm
Green Tea
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night6:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion
7:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
  sports    Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson 
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm

WBMA
58.1
  sports    Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson 
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports    World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros
Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 236:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 17:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3238:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Love and Bullets
11:00 am
  movie   Breakheart Pass
1:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo
3:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
5:00 pm
  movie   Under Fire
7:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power 
8:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
  movie   Courageous 
8:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
El estratega
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Más que Vencedores
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair1:00 pm
Intervention
2:00 pm
  movie   Mothers and Daughters
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  movie   Evolution
7:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  sports    Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson 
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
10:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking1:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style2:30 pm
Cesar 911
Neighborhood Bully3:00 pm
Pet Project
Daisy & Ebert4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Graceland4:30 pm
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show5:30 pm
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar6:00 pm
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey6:30 pm
Flip This House
Roach House7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35466! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.