2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
 Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
new WBRC News Saturday 5A
5:00 am
new WBRC News Saturday 6A
6:00 am
new WBRC News Saturday 7A
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Copenhagen8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Against the Ropes
12:30 am
Scandal
Robin3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
A Different World
The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess7:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down7:30 am
Wild About Animals
09-16-20198:00 am
Live Life and Win!
09-14-20208:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin9:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break10:30 am

GRIT
6.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am

LAFF
6.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick10:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
24 ladders in 1
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah5:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek8:30 am
movie The Badlanders
9:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Planning to Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Health5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stiff Knees and Tight Shoulders6:30 am
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
Self- Confidence: Fifteen to Eighteen Months7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First8:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Biomes; Reduce Reuse Recycle10:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai with guest Jody Adams10:30 am

APTK
7.2
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Discoveries5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats5:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home7:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3248:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily10:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am

APTW
7.4
 PBS NewsHour
09-18-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20203:00 am
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am

APTHD
10.1
 The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Planning to Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Health5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stiff Knees and Tight Shoulders6:30 am
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
Self- Confidence: Fifteen to Eighteen Months7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First8:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Biomes; Reduce Reuse Recycle10:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai with guest Jody Adams10:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Discoveries5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats5:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home7:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3248:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily10:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 PBS NewsHour
09-18-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20203:00 am
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
 TBA
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
new Today
09-19-20206:00 am
new WVTM 13 News @ 7am
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes9:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 Cannon
Cain’s Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker3:00 am
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men3:30 am
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Soup4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
Cars.TV
09-14-20202:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20203:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip3:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi4:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WOTM
19
sports AHSAA Weekly
2:30 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
Alabama Politics This Week
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
News Net
6:00 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 am
sports Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Coffee with America
10:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker3:00 am
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men3:30 am
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Soup4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Murphy Brown
Corky’s Place2:30 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex3:00 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice5:00 am
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Vacation6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Jeanie Loves Mork6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Big Sleep7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Pen Pal7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
Pandas and Hippos8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma9:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma9:30 am
Three’s Company
The Fast10:00 am
Three’s Company
Helen’s Rendezvous10:30 am

COMET
21.3
movie  Red Lights
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Epic Exploring
10:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WSWH
22.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison9:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The French Collection Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Heart of Country & Western10:00 am
Sky Trackers
WOW10:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
American Car Prospector
7:00 am
sports Raceline
8:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 am
sports All Out Racing
10:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Wild Wonders
7:30 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
8:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
8:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
9:00 am
sports Complete Angler
9:30 am
sports American Shooter
10:00 am
sports Golf America
10:30 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Expert Talk with TGo
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
7th Street Theater
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
movie  Wild Bill
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fate3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pets.TV
6:00 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison6:30 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20207:00 am
The Young Icon
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
10:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Green Acres
Apple-Picking Time2:30 am
Mister Ed
Like Father, like Horse3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stowaway3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Flipper
Submersible6:00 am
Heartland
Now or Never7:00 am
Heartland
Best Man8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Wild Bill
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fate3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Life 2.0
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
movie Big World
9:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie Brooklyn’s Finest
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck9:00 am
new East Alabama Today
9:30 am
new Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie Brooklyn’s Finest
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck9:00 am
new East Alabama Today
9:30 am
new Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am

APTHD
25.1
 The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Planning to Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Health5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stiff Knees and Tight Shoulders6:30 am
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
Self- Confidence: Fifteen to Eighteen Months7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First8:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Biomes; Reduce Reuse Recycle10:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai with guest Jody Adams10:30 am

APTK
25.2
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Discoveries5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats5:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home7:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3248:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily10:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 PBS NewsHour
09-18-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20203:00 am
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-20205:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
movie  Swing Parade of 1946
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Beverly Exercise
5:00 am
sports Christian Angler
5:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am

WCQT
27.1
movie  Swing Parade of 1946
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Beverly Exercise
5:00 am
sports Christian Angler
5:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Shake Off the World
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
10:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 NYPD Blue
Don’t Meth with Me2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Mister Roberts3:00 am
Lancer
Warburton’s Edge4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer5:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace6:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
MacGyver
For Love or Money10:00 am

WSES
33.2
movie  The Brady Bunch in the White House
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
The Stamp3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob and the Dumb Blonde4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Competition Is the Life of Trade4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1984: Splash, Ghostbusters, Romancing the Stone and More5:00 am
Checkmate
6:00 am
Checkmate
7:00 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
10:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Division
It’s the Real Thing2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Malpractice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
All That Glitters6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Charades8:00 am
Any Day Now
I’m Not Emotional9:00 am
Medium
Coded10:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Shannon’s In The House!
2:00 am
Shannon’s In The House!
3:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy
4:00 am
Electronic Favorites
5:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy
9:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 am

H&I
40.1
 NYPD Blue
Don’t Meth with Me2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Mister Roberts3:00 am
Lancer
Warburton’s Edge4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer5:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace6:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
MacGyver
For Love or Money10:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Cars.TV
09-14-20202:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20203:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip3:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi4:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 Greater Shiloh Baptist Church
2:10 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:05 am
Yard Wars
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus7:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama8:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20209:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe8:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud9:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers10:00 am

JN
42.3
 Trace of Evil
The Murder of Suzanne Nauman2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Catching Killers
Proving Poison4:00 am
I, Detective
Deadly Pledge5:00 am
I, Detective
Chance Encounter5:30 am
I, Detective
Uninvited Guest6:00 am
I, Detective
Fatal Fortune6:30 am
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack7:00 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz7:30 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit8:00 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 89:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 910:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Waste8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Juvenile9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Resilience10:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog5:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger5:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth’s Nature; Navigation Consternation6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone10:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
9:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust10:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Your Home Environment
2:00 am
Your Home Environment
3:00 am
Your Home Environment
4:00 am
Your Home Environment
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Korres Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
The Nanny
The Car Show2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Meets the Burtons3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
‘Tis the Season to Be Murdered5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon10:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20193:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20203:30 am
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story4:00 am
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Hero5:00 am
Laredo
The Deadliest Kid in the West5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Behind the Scenes8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Helicopter Making8:30 am
Shane
A Man’d Be Proud9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Your Home Environment
2:00 am
Your Home Environment
3:00 am
Your Home Environment
4:00 am
Your Home Environment
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 Super Saturday Smackdown
2:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
4:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
5:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
6:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
7:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
8:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Cheddar Top News
2:00 am
ChedHer
3:00 am
Your Future Home
3:30 am
Cheddar Top News
4:00 am
Cheddar Explores
5:00 am
Cheddar Explains
5:30 am
Cheddar Explains
6:00 am
Cheddar Explains
6:30 am
Cheddar Explains
7:00 am
Cheddar Examines
7:30 am
Who Knew
Why Is That – Cities8:00 am
Pivot Counties
Blue Earth County8:30 am
Cheddar Politics
9:00 am
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
10:00 am
Fast Forward
10:30 am

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 am
Library Connection
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:30 am
Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Outer Space
8:30 am
Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Weird But True
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Coffee With America
09-14-202010:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
3:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
All Over the World
5:00 am
First Baptist Dallas
5:30 am
Quentin Road
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Bible heroes
7:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
8:00 am
Paws and Tales
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn
9:00 am
Discovery Jones
9:30 am
Animal Action
10:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
1st Look
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
WAFF 48 News Today – Saturday
5:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today – Sunday at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-19-20207:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth8:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes9:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Against the Ropes
12:30 am
Scandal
Robin3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
6:00 am
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess7:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down7:30 am
A Different World
Mr. Hillman8:00 am
A Different World
Speech Therapy8:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin9:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break10:30 am

WAFF5
48.3
24 ladders in 1
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah5:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek8:30 am
movie The Badlanders
9:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick10:30 am

WSFG
51.1
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
movie Shake Off the World
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
10:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
 TBA
12:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe4:30 am
Hidden Heritage
Native American Actors – Sunny Skyhawk5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
Where the West Begins5:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Mountain Pirates6:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Hijackers6:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Pat’s Inheritance7:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Outlaws of Paradise Valley7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
new Paid Program
8:30 am
sports NFR Round 10 Archives: 1986: NFR
1986: NFR9:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
HIllsong Conference Live
2:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Expert Talk with TGo
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
7th Street Theater
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck7:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
09-14-20208:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Copenhagen9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

MeTV
54.3
 Cannon
Cain’s Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe8:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud9:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers10:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Cars.TV
09-14-20202:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20203:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip3:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi4:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WBMA
58.1
Cars.TV
09-14-20202:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20203:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip3:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi4:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Who’s Hungry?9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
White House Chess Set
8:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Change the Game
9:30 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:00 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:30 am

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
HIllsong Conference Live
2:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
El centro en casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Oasis
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
Vida de fe
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
10:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
2:00 am
movie I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
6:30 am
movie Johnny
8:30 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
10:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
TBA
2:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Dad Raped Me and I Had His Baby3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20205:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby6:00 am
Major Crimes
Cleared History7:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20208:00 am
sports Blazers All Access
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
10:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
10:30 am

WABM
68.2
Cars.TV
09-14-20202:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20203:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip3:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi4:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado9:00 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy9:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am

WABMDT4
68.4
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Graceland7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Capybaras, Wallabies and Gorillas8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Polar Bears, Koalas and Lechwe Calf8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Caring for Manatees in Florida; Rescuing Two Dogs Stuck on a Cliff; Puppy Proofing Your Home9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.