Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ralph, AL 35480  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Wouldn't Let You Take Care of a Goldfish!; The Gift of a Hair Cut and Bed Bugs?!3:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Divorce10:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier11:00 am
Law & Order
Stalker12:00 pm
Without a Trace
John Michaels1:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
2:00 pm

CIRCLE
6.3
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek10:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe11:00 am
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home11:30 am
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley2:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay3:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:30 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car10:30 am
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable11:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks11:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor12:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown1:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma2:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff3:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James8:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness9:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
The Dodger3:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
American Restoration
The Big Bang7:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order7:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace8:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs8:30 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword9:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A9:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys10:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads10:30 am
Modern Marvels
Copper11:00 am
Modern Marvels
Water12:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers
Migration of the Monsters1:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets 
American Nazis3:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Cyberchase
Less than Zero7:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders7:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy9:00 am
Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Plants Behaving Badly
Sex and Lies11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
State Capitals12:00 pm
Discovering Alabama
12:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale2:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History3:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch3:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 181:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby3:00 pm

APTW
7.4
NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
American Experience
McCarthy1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross 
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Doctors 
"Can a Vegetarian Diet Increase Stroke Risk?3:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Helping Hand12:00 pm
Local Programming Bonanza
Heritage of Anger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Heather Mahoney Story3:00 pm

ION
8.3
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
History11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Red: Part Two3:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop
9:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles 
3:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Cyberchase
Less than Zero7:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders7:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy9:00 am
Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Plants Behaving Badly
Sex and Lies11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
State Capitals12:00 pm
Discovering Alabama
12:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale2:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History3:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch3:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 181:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby3:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
American Experience
McCarthy1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross 
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Eva Mendes; Craig Morgan; Blake Shelton12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-23-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
3:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Helping Hand12:00 pm
Local Programming Bonanza
Heritage of Anger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Heather Mahoney Story3:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
"Can a Vegetarian Diet Increase Stroke Risk?9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Rathmell v Clarke11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp11:30 am
Couples Court
Brown v Brown12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-31-201912:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ding, Ding, Ding!1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)3:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm

WOTM
19
 Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Seeking the Lost
7:30 am
Serra Sylacauga Auto Show
8:00 am
News Net
8:30 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale ReAir
9:00 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
11:00 am
Alabama Politics This Week
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
  sports   AHSAA Weekly
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir 
1:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
"Can a Vegetarian Diet Increase Stroke Risk?9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Rathmell v Clarke11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp11:30 am
Couples Court
Brown v Brown12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-31-201912:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ding, Ding, Ding!1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)3:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Sleeps Over9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Birthday9:30 am
Hazel
Boom or Bust!10:00 am
Hazel
Harold's Gift Horse10:30 am
That Girl
Good-bye, Hello, Good-bye11:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Goes Ape1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A New Life2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Doo Wah2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hooray for Hollywood3:00 pm

COMET
21.3
  new   Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
9:00 am
  movie   Amityville 3-D
11:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Unnatural Selection2:00 pm
Sliders 
The King Is Back3:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
All Roads Lead to Floyd9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Adelaide10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Don't Say Good-bye11:00 am
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Give Me Liberty...Or Give Me Death2:00 pm
CHiPs 
The Killer Indy3:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard9:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Then There Were Seven10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Death Holds the Scales12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
Dead on the Field of Honor1:00 pm
Route 66
A Long Way from St. Louie2:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics 
3:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator's Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
  sports   Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook
9:00 am
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
2:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
The Biggest Secrets Men Keep10:00 am
  movie   Escape From New York
11:00 am
  movie   Once Bitten
1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Ovary Action3:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Flipper
Sharks!7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
School Dance; The First Olympics; Hilda for President8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Mouse-tache Marauder8:30 am
  movie   Delivering Milo
9:00 am
A.D. The Bible Continues
The Tomb Is Open11:00 am
A.D. The Bible Continues
The Body Is Gone12:00 pm
A.D. The Bible Continues
The Spirit Arrives1:00 pm
A.D. The Bible Continues
The Wrath2:00 pm
A.D. The Bible Continues 
The First Martyr3:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
  movie   Child's Play
9:00 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
11:00 am
  movie   Once Bitten
1:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too 
3:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
  new   Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Business First AM
12:00 pm
MovieStar
12:30 pm
Tech Show
1:00 pm
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Big Apple Pitch3:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
  new   Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Business First AM
12:00 pm
MovieStar
12:30 pm
Tech Show
1:00 pm
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Big Apple Pitch3:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Cyberchase
Less than Zero7:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders7:30 am
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy9:00 am
Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Plants Behaving Badly
Sex and Lies11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
State Capitals12:00 pm
Discovering Alabama
12:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale2:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History3:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch3:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 187:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 181:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby3:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
NOVA
The Truth About Fat7:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
American Experience
McCarthy1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross 
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy7:30 am
Rawhide
Blood Harvest8:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box11:00 am
Local Programming NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure2:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Money for Nothing3:00 pm

WSES
33.2
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Is a Kangaroo for a Day9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Music Lover9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Flowered Print Dress10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
April Fool10:30 am
Family Affair
Room With a Viewpoint11:00 am
Family Affair
Mrs. Beasley, Where Are You?11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
By the Book12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Make Room for Baby12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Where There's Smoke, There's Rhoda1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You Certainly Are a Big Boy1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Longest Goodbye2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Here's Looking at You, Kid2:30 pm
Newhart
The Man Who Came Forever3:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Touched by an Angel
The Word7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Feather on the Breath of God8:00 am
Unforgettable
Paranoid Android9:00 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part Two10:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc1:00 pm
Cold Case
Kensington2:00 pm
Cold Case 
Creatures of the Night3:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Electronic Innovations
7:00 am
In the Kitchen
8:00 am
Project Home
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations
10:00 am
Hi Tech Home
11:00 am
In the Kitchen
12:00 pm
Guy's in the Garden
1:00 pm
Guy's in the Garden
2:00 pm
Electronic Innovations 
3:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
24 Hours at North Fork7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silver Convoy7:30 am
Rawhide
Blood Harvest8:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box11:00 am
Local Programming NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure2:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Money for Nothing3:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-15-20193:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

JN
42.3
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy8:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace9:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Clue Game12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Feud1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
All-American Sex Slaves2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Good Cop, Bad Cop3:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer7:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past11:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run11:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Cop Killer1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
Driven to Kill3:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
History11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Red: Part Two3:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go7:00 am
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella's Different Ears7:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
The Great Crabdini12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Dicey Ice12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Little Big Man; Fast Talkin' Jack's Real Class Act3:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
CSI: NY
Tanglewood10:00 am
CSI: NY
Blood, Sweat and Tears11:00 am
CSI: NY
'Til Death Do We Part12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Hush1:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Fall2:00 pm
CSI: NY 
The Dove Commission3:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
9:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop
9:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles 
3:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Storage & Organization
10:00 am
Project Home
11:00 am
Local Programming Born Footwear
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Project Home 
3:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Good Times
The Physical7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont7:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney3:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop
9:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles 
3:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
3:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Library Connection
7:30 am
Serra Sylacauga Auto Show
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation 
1:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Lancaster Baptist Church
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
Faith For The Family
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
1:30 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt
3:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-23-202011:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Eva Mendes; Craig Morgan; Blake Shelton2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Divorce10:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier11:00 am
Law & Order
Stalker12:00 pm
Without a Trace
John Michaels1:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions 
2:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Sam Bass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hijackers7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James8:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness9:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
The Dodger3:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:30 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car10:30 am
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable11:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks11:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor12:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown1:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma2:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff3:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
  new   The American Rancher
Schiefelbein Angus7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowgirl Hall of Fame7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
2018 Leadership Boys Camp - Pt 18:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Flying Bullets9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
BFA Old Fort Days 2018 2 of 310:00 am
Horse of the West
Reining University10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   Steve Lantvit
Introducing a young horse to cattle part 112:00 pm
Ken McNabb Horsemanship
Colt Starting - Pt 112:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Junior Draft Horse Clinic1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Best of Oregon Equestrian Destinations2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Schiefelbein Angus3:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
2:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)8:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I'm Not Gay Anymore12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Maury
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!2:00 pm
  new   TBA 
3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming   new   TMZ
8:00 am
  new   Extra
8:30 am
Maury
6 Kids Denied...5 Men Tested...Who's the Father?9:00 am
Dateline
Suspicion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
The People's Court
03-13-202012:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop1:00 pm
Protection Court
Frightened, By Her Deception; Just Moved1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Sweater7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Helping Hand12:00 pm
Local Programming Bonanza
Heritage of Anger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Heather Mahoney Story3:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

WBMA
58
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
  new   Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Mexico10:00 am
  new   Strongman Champions League
Mexico11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA 166
Shamrock FC 3242:00 pm
  sports   UFA 167 
UFA presents CFL XV Part 13:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
All Roads Lead to Floyd9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Adelaide10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Don't Say Good-bye11:00 am
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Give Me Liberty...Or Give Me Death2:00 pm
CHiPs 
The Killer Indy3:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
8:00 am
Maná
9:00 am
Jesus Worship Center
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Dear J
6:30 am
  movie   The Funeral Guest
8:30 am
  movie   Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
10:30 am
  movie   The Prophet's Son
12:30 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out 
3:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Judge Mathis
Woman had a relationship with a man on and off for five years and have two children together7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cut My Grass; Getting Into The Club9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tourette's Tenant; Missed Call9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bachelor Party Blunder; Rift Raft10:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
America Says
Team Tennessee vs Pta Moms12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
The Real
The Real Rewind; From Frizz to Fab; Wendi McLendon-Covey1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
3:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Moroccan Lamb7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Baskets and Bunnies8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Easter Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter Menu11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Murray Street; Fanny Chadwick's; Antoinette's12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Laura's Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Baby It's You!2:30 pm
Escape to the Country 
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35480! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.