Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tuscaloosa, AL 35485  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Good Burger
12:00 pm
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
2:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
6:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
8:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
  movie   Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
7:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise 
8:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
  movie    Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Pattern Rules2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1063:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
A Tribute to George Younce7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise8:32 pm

APTK
7.2
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 pm

APTW
7.4
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Pattern Rules2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1063:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
A Tribute to George Younce7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise8:32 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas1:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20196:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
7:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
  new    Comedy.TV
10-19-201912:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20192:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon2:30 pm
Batwoman
The Rabbit Hole3:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Secret of the Old Morgue4:00 pm
Modern Family
Fears5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros7:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip8:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete8:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

WOTM
19
  sports   UAB Blazers All Acccess
12:30 pm
  sports   Pigsking RoundUp ReAir
1:00 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football ReAir
3:00 pm
The Scott Beason Show
6:00 pm
  sports   Friday Night Football ReAir 
7:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
  new    Comedy.TV
10-19-201912:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20192:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon2:30 pm
Batwoman
The Rabbit Hole3:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Secret of the Old Morgue4:00 pm
Modern Family
Fears5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros7:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip8:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete8:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters1:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist4:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen5:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk5:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
11:00 am
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
1:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
3:00 pm
  movie   Prison
5:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
12:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
4:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
7:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Cops
Morons on Parade12:30 pm
Heartland
1:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light2:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk3:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip5:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)6:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew
8:00 pm

START
22.2
 Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Fly Away2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
  sports   Tide TV This Week
12:30 pm
  sports   Crimson Cover
1:00 pm
  sports   Crimson Tide Kickoff
1:30 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Chumdae4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Apocalypse5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Mr. Cool5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma7:30 pm
Leverage
The Low Low Price Job8:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
 Flipper
Submersible12:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
1:00 pm
  movie   Igor
3:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
5:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony7:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End8:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
MovieStar
6:00 pm
Unscripted
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
MovieStar
6:00 pm
Unscripted
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Pattern Rules2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1063:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
A Tribute to George Younce7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise8:32 pm

APTK
25.2
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
  sports   College Football: Pikeville at Campbellsville
Pikeville at Campbellsville12:30 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess
3:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
  sports   College Football: Pikeville at Campbellsville
Pikeville at Campbellsville12:30 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess
3:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 MacGyver
Pirates12:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District
A House Divided8:00 pm

WSES
33.2
 Twin Peaks
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Twin Peaks
Traces to Nowhere1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams5:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time6:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening7:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
May the Giant Be with You8:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Fly Away2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 At Home
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Home Innovations
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
4:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
5:00 pm
At Home
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 MacGyver
Pirates12:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District
A House Divided8:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports    College Football Pregame
12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Postgame
6:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm

JN
42.3
 City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland12:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise1:00 pm
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new    The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Business1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Temple of Fear2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations8:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz12:30 pm
Grossology
Turd Wars1:00 pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva1:30 pm
Grossology
Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings2:00 pm
Grossology
Candy Isn't Dandy2:30 pm
Grossology
Swamp Gas3:00 pm
Grossology
Squirm3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine8:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
 Rookie Blue
Letting Go12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint8:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
 Iconic Mesmerizing JFK Half Dollars
12:00 pm
Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
1:00 pm
1st Year Ever 1878 Silver Morgan Dollar
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
  movie    Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm

WUOA3
46.3
 American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
  movie    First Knight
12:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
2:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
4:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi7:00 pm
The Unit
Hero8:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
8:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
8:00 pm

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
8:00 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
2:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
4:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
7:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Help and Hope
12:30 pm
Truth for Today
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
1:30 pm
Think on These Things
2:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
2:30 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
3:00 pm
Law and Justice
3:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
4:00 pm
Primary Focus
4:30 pm
Day of Discovery
5:00 pm
Origins - Creation
5:30 pm
Mission to the Amazon
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
7th Street Theatre
7:00 pm
Joni and Friends
7:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
8:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas1:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
7:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Good Burger
12:00 pm
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
2:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
6:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
8:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
  movie   Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
7:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise 
8:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
  movie    Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
  sports   Little Britches Rodeo
12:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time1:00 pm
Hidden Heritage
Southern Tribes2:00 pm
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
2:30 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
Ranch Women & Cowgirls3:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
French Broad Outpost3:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
San Antonio, Texas - 20034:00 pm
  sports   Little Britches Rodeo
5:00 pm
  sports   Little Britches Rodeo
5:30 pm
  sports   Tuff Hedeman Bull Riding Tour
6:00 pm
  sports   Mexican Professional Bull Riding
10-20-20186:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
San Antonio, Texas - 20037:00 pm
  sports   Cheyenne Frontier Days Rewind 
8:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
There Is More Tour
12:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
7:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power 
8:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  sports   NFL Blitz
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
6:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

Escape
54.4
 American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

WBMA
58.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports    College Football: Lafayette at Georgetown
Lafayette at Georgetown11:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall6:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations8:30 pm

WBMA
58.4
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
12:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
4:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
7:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power 
8:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
There Is More Tour
12:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
El estratega
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial Tv
7:00 pm
Más que Vencedores
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween12:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist1:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:30 pm
  movie   Clue 
7:30 pm

WABM
68.2
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
11:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.