9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
 Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bakersfield Boyfriend Trouble!; “Double Lane-Change for a Donut?!3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills4:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Mega10:00 am
Law & Order
Surrender Dorothy11:00 am
Law & Order
Untitled12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
1:00 pm
movie Chain Reaction
3:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Bonanza
The Gunmen12:00 pm
F Troop
The Sergeant and the Kid1:00 pm
F Troop
What Are You Doing After the Massacre?1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Creedence Clearwater Revival & Marcus King5:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Home Improvement
I’m Scheming of a White Christmas10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:30 am
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:00 am
According to Jim
Secret Santa11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Old Flame3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl3:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adios5:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family5:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 The Virginian
The Orchard9:00 am
The Virginian
Vision of Blindness11:00 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee1:00 pm
Laramie
Wolf Cub2:00 pm
Laramie
Handful of Fire3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger5:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back5:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents’ Nest We Go!9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 211:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged12:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 32:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

APTW
7.4
 TBA
9:00 am
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
10:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

APTHD
10.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back5:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents’ Nest We Go!9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 211:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged12:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 32:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 TBA
9:00 am
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
10:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
 Matlock
The Scam, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Tempest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
I Call Him Wonder12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Son, My Son1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Couples Court
Barker v. Davis12:00 pm
Couples Court
Porter v. Porter12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Salvo v. Gonzalez3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jackson v. Lipscomb/Jackson3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Baby Ball5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot5:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
 Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
No Offense Charlie Moore
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Couples Court
Barker v. Davis12:00 pm
Couples Court
Porter v. Porter12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
*****Sex1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Salvo v. Gonzalez3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jackson v. Lipscomb/Jackson3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Tortured Mother/Daughter Relationship4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Baby Ball5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot5:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Runs Away9:30 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:00 am
Hazel
High Finance Hits a New Low10:30 am
That Girl
Don’t Just Do Something, Stand There11:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:00 pm
Bewitched
Three Men and a Witch on a Horse1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Big Apple Blues2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Keeping Up with the Marcis4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
First Kiss4:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Star Is Born5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Gone but Not Forgotten5:30 pm

COMET
21.3
movie  AVH: Alien vs. Hunter
9:00 am
movie Rabid
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Camp1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart’s Desire2:00 pm
Sliders
The Last of Eden3:00 pm
Sliders
The Other Slide of Darkness4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
movie  Back in Time
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
 Hunter
Honorable Profession9:00 am
Hunter
Payback10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Missing Melody11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Rising Sun1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Voodoo Knight2:00 pm
CHiPs
Counterfeit3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle4:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels5:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Green Archer
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Waco Kid10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Laughing Mummy12:30 pm
Naked City
The One Marked Hot Gives Cold1:00 pm
Route 66
The Beryllium Eater2:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s My Opal…and I’ll Cry if I Want To5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Man’s Tale5:30 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator’s Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
For Your Outdoors
9:30 am
sports Fusion TV
10:00 am
sports Complete Angler
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
Racing Through Time
2:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
5:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Hang-up11:00 am
Emergency
Crash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder’s Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
 Flipper
Help Me Rhonda9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Waiting for the Light
11:00 am
movie Return to Green Acres
1:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
3:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?5:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rains Came5:30 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Doctor Blood’s Coffin
9:00 am
movie The Snake Woman
11:00 am
movie The Manster
1:00 pm
movie Mad Max
3:00 pm
movie Burnt Offerings
5:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
Singing Down South
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
1:30 pm
new Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?3:00 pm
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Material Witness5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
Singing Down South
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
1:30 pm
new Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?3:00 pm
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Material Witness5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back5:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents’ Nest We Go!9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 211:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged12:00 pm
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet’s New Hairdo3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Lublin11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 32:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 TBA
9:00 am
The Unforgettable Augustus Post
10:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet11:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Close Quarters10:00 am
The District
Night Shift11:00 am
House
Known Unknowns12:00 pm
House
Teamwork1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Invisible Killer4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Road Work5:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Donna Reed Show
Someone Is Watching9:30 am
Family Affair
Love Me, Love Me Not10:00 am
Family Affair
The Thursday Man10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Talent Contest11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Manpower Problem11:30 am
I Love Lucy
The French Revue12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Redecorating the Mertzes’ Apartment12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sue Ann Gets the Ax1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Hail the Conquering Gordy1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Three Letters from One Wife2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Longest Goodbye3:00 pm
Newhart
Animal Attractions3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Clean4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Good Life4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More5:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Any Day Now
Nothing Personal9:00 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One10:00 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part Two11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Upon This Wasted Building12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Scared Straight1:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake4:00 pm
The Closer
Controlled Burn5:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Tech Talk Gifts
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Korres Beauty
11:00 am
Holiday Home
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
Home Sweet Home
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Tech Talk Gifts
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty
5:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 The High Chaparral
Spokes9:00 am
JAG
Close Quarters10:00 am
The District
Night Shift11:00 am
House
Known Unknowns12:00 pm
House
Teamwork1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Invisible Killer4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Road Work5:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
 Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
Zonk Redemption2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-16-20193:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Secrets10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Doses11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12412:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly ID2:00 pm
City Confidential
Memphis: Burning Betrayal3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine4:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources5:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem’s Heroin King5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit5:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance2:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s in Nana’s Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House1:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect2:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole5:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far10:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Final Financial Frontier10:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Midwestern Yankee in King Arthurs Court11:00 am
Animal Science
Predator and Prey11:30 am
Animal Science
Fabulous Felines12:00 pm
Animal Science
Australian Animals12:30 pm
Saving Hope
Bea, Again1:00 pm
Saving Hope
A New Beginning2:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Law of Contagion3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Ride Hard or Go Home4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pink Clouds5:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
11:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 pm
Relief From Inflammation
3:00 pm
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 TBA
9:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Hang-up11:00 am
Emergency
Crash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder’s Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
The Steve Harvey Show
African American Gigolo9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 22:00 pm
Paradise
A Matter of Honor3:00 pm
Paradise
A Matter of Honor4:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Father5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business5:30 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
FFANY Shoes on Sale
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Opening Bell
8:00 am
Cheddar Movers AM
10:00 am
Cheddar Politics
11:00 am
Between Bells
12:00 pm
Cheddar Shakers
1:00 pm
Closing Bell
2:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
Cheddar Politics
5:00 pm

WOIL
47
 The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 First Baptist Fort Smith
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
North Love Baptist Church
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master with Ray Comfort and Kirk Cameron
1:00 pm
Law and Justice
1:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
3:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:30 pm
Bible heroes
4:00 pm
Maralee Dawn
4:30 pm
The Lucy Show
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Mega10:00 am
Law & Order
Surrender Dorothy11:00 am
Law & Order
Untitled12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
1:00 pm
movie Chain Reaction
3:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
 The Virginian
The Orchard9:00 am
The Virginian
Vision of Blindness11:00 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee1:00 pm
Laramie
Wolf Cub2:00 pm
Laramie
Handful of Fire3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger5:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Home Improvement
I’m Scheming of a White Christmas10:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues10:30 am
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement11:00 am
According to Jim
Secret Santa11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Old Flame3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl3:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adios5:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family5:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
Wrapping around the inside leg12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Ken Takes Jump Lessons12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Big Shoe Stables1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Colorado St. Finals – Craig, CO1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Elkins Creek Horse Camp, Ohio2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Superior Livestock’s LiveAuctions Platform3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Terlingua3:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Hidden Treasure4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
The Sisterhood Stories
12:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Mudslinging Mistresses12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills
Kansas City Chiefs at Buffalo Bills4:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Maury
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Protection Court
Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend 2; Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!12:00 pm
Protection Court
There’s Open Criminal Cases; Door Blocker Mom’s on Meds12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And You Bet Your Ass3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Coal Digger5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Matlock
The Scam, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Tempest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
I Call Him Wonder12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Son, My Son1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Maggie Hamilton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 16—Child in Danger4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Good Scout5:00 pm
Happy Days
Potsie on His Own5:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder12:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff1:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WBMA
58
 Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

WBMA
58.1
 Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

WBMA
58.2
ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports  Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm

WBMA
58.4
 Hunter
Honorable Profession9:00 am
Hunter
Payback10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Missing Melody11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Rising Sun1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Voodoo Knight2:00 pm
CHiPs
Counterfeit3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle4:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels5:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
The Sisterhood Stories
12:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Amazing Racer
8:30 am
movie The Rose of Sharon
10:30 am
movie Amazing Racer
12:30 pm
movie The Rose of Sharon
2:30 pm
movie Yellow Day
4:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Protection Court
Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend 2; Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WABM
68.2
 Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
 The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Crafts and Collectibles9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Techniques of Confit10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Sausage10:30 am
Emeril Live
Cranberry Cravings11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Lindsay’s Bachelorette2:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.