Antenna TV Guide Schedule

West Greene, AL 35491  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in West Greene, AL 35491. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports    College Basketball: Indiana at Purdue
Indiana at Purdue1:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Butler
St. John's at Butler3:30 pm
Engine Power
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Mask On Face Off7:00 pm
The Passage
Pilot8:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    The One
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
3:30 pm
  movie   Eraser
5:30 pm
  movie   XXX 
8:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
  movie   Run of the Arrow
2:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
4:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
6:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
  movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
Local Programming That '70s Show
Donna's Story6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A House and a Home2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions2:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills (Denali, AK)3:00 pm
  new   American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Flag Case4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Tool Chest From Bristol4:30 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home5:00 pm
Local Programming The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Riverside Picnic8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The New Neighbours8:32 pm
Doc Martin 
Born With a Shotgun9:05 pm

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Tailgating Dishes That Score2:00 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home2:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Art Trails of the French Riviera3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Winter Garden4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 pm
Local Programming Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 pm

APTW
7.4
 The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp1:00 pm
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
3:00 pm
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 pm
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 pm
Focus on Europe
Droves of Doctors Leave Romania; France: Coastal Erosion; Spain: A Town Turns to Healthy Living; China Loves Bulgarian Yoghurt5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 115:30 pm
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"6:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Reissued: A Rebirth of Vinyl"; "Full Circle"; "Speechless"6:30 pm
Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You - American Masters
7:00 pm
Pioneers of Television
Carol Burnett and the Funny Ladies8:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Agents of Change9:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A House and a Home2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions2:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills (Denali, AK)3:00 pm
  new   American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Flag Case4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Tool Chest From Bristol4:30 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Riverside Picnic8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The New Neighbours8:32 pm
Doc Martin 
Born With a Shotgun9:05 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers3:00 pm
Local Programming Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Tailgating Dishes That Score2:00 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home2:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Art Trails of the French Riviera3:00 pm
Local Programming Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 pm
Local Programming Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 pm
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp1:00 pm
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
3:00 pm
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 pm
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 pm
Focus on Europe
Droves of Doctors Leave Romania; France: Coastal Erosion; Spain: A Town Turns to Healthy Living; China Loves Bulgarian Yoghurt5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 115:30 pm
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"6:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Reissued: A Rebirth of Vinyl"; "Full Circle"; "Speechless"6:30 pm
Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You - American Masters
7:00 pm
Pioneers of Television
Carol Burnett and the Funny Ladies8:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Agents of Change9:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
Local Programming   sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-20-20196:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Will Ferrell; Chris Stapleton9:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Rawhide
Incident on the Road to Yesterday2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Disco Devil6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dracula's Daughter7:00 pm
Lost in Space 
Mutiny in Space9:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
  movie    To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Modern Family
Pilot5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cruciferous Vegetable Amplification6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day7:30 pm
Family Guy
Secondhand Spoke8:00 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore8:30 pm
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm
Local Programming

WOTM
19
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Down Home
2:30 pm
Daywind Concert Series
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:30 pm
  movie   New Hope
4:00 pm
Life Outreach International
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
6:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
Local Programming Celebrate Live 
9:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
  movie    To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cruciferous Vegetable Amplification6:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Graduation Day7:30 pm
Family Guy
Secondhand Spoke8:00 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete9:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer2:00 pm
Family Ties
Have Gun, Will Unravel2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Changes3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Deliver Us from E-Mail4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cloud Ten4:30 pm
Becker
Imm-Oral Fixations5:00 pm
Becker
Cyrano De-Beckerac5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion6:00 pm
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Movie7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Movie7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    The Nest
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rift
3:00 pm
  movie   WarGames
5:00 pm
  movie   Gammera the Invincible
7:00 pm
  movie   Destroy All Planets 
9:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
JukinVideo Top 100 Viral Videos 2018 - TBD 
9:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  sports    College Basketball: Lafayette at American
Lafayette at American1:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Hero
5:00 pm
The Avengers
Second Sight7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes3:00 pm
Elementary
High Heat4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Returning Japanese5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Da Daggone Daddy-Daughter Dinner Dance6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
The One About Friends6:30 pm
Family Guy
Secondhand Spoke7:00 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore7:30 pm
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
Wag the Hog8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Birth of a Salesman9:00 pm

START
22.2
Cold Case
Shuffle, Ball Change2:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
The Root of All Evil4:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over5:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm
The Division
Crawl Space7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Care8:00 pm
Family Law 
All God's Creatures9:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  movie    The Mask of Zorro
12:00 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
The First Family
The First Class President5:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
That's The Ticket6:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Russell's Father's Son6:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Buyer's Remorse7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs7:30 pm
Local Programming

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Her Best Move
1:00 pm
  movie   Just for Kicks
3:00 pm
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven
5:00 pm
Heartland
A Matter of Trust7:00 pm
Heartland
Darkness Before Dawn8:00 pm
  movie   Huckleberry Finn 
9:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
  movie    To Be Announced
12:30 pm
Local Programming Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics3:30 pm
Local Programming Unscripted
6:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
  movie    To Be Announced
12:30 pm
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian2:30 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
MovieStar
6:00 pm
Unscripted
6:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Local Programming Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions2:30 pm
Local Programming   new   American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
Local Programming The Woodwright's Shop
Tool Chest From Bristol4:30 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Riverside Picnic8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The New Neighbours8:32 pm
Doc Martin 
Born With a Shotgun9:05 pm

APTK
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food2:00 pm
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm4:30 pm
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Tailgating Dishes That Score2:00 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home2:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Art Trails of the French Riviera3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Winter Garden4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 pm
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 pm
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp1:00 pm
Local Programming To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 pm
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 pm
Local Programming Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 115:30 pm
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"6:00 pm
Local Programming Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You - American Masters
7:00 pm
Local Programming America ReFramed 
Agents of Change9:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Designing Spaces
2:30 pm
American Spirit
3:00 pm
Home & Style
3:30 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
5:30 pm
Local Programming Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Designing Spaces
2:30 pm
American Spirit
3:00 pm
Home & Style
3:30 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
5:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
  movie   Hanged on a Twisted Cross: The Life, Convictions and Martyrdom of Dietrich ... 
8:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Joel Osteen
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Focus on Israel
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
The Green Room
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
9:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
New Georgia on My Mind5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Cat's Whiskers6:00 pm
Hunter
Dead on Target7:00 pm
Hunter
Dead on Target8:00 pm
Hunter 
No Good Deed Goes Unpunished9:00 pm

WSES
33.2
21 Jump Street
America, What a Town2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Don't Pet the Teacher3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
My Future's So Bright, I Gotta Wear Shades4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Worst Night of Your Life5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Gotta Finish the Riff6:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Bad Influence7:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Blind Sided8:00 pm
21 Jump Street 
Next Generation9:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Cold Case
Shuffle, Ball Change2:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
The Root of All Evil4:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over5:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm
Local Programming Family Law 
All God's Creatures9:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
3:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
Electronics @ Home
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Home Essentials
8:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today 
9:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
Local Programming The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Local Programming Hunter
Dead on Target7:00 pm
Hunter
Dead on Target8:00 pm
Hunter 
No Good Deed Goes Unpunished9:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets 
Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets7:30 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports    College Basketball: Cincinnati at Wichita State
Cincinnati at Wichita State1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Southern California
UCLA at Southern California3:00 pm
Retire with Freedom
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
CBS 42 News
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-06-20176:35 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours 
9:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Law & Order
Everybody's Favorite Bagman2:00 pm
Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal
Crash and Burn5:00 pm
Scandal
The Trail6:00 pm
Boston Legal
An Eye for an Eye7:00 pm
Boston Legal
Truth Be Told8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest 
Known to the Ministry9:00 pm

JN
42.3
Local Programming World's Most Evil Killers
Stuart Hazell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Peter Tobin5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Michael Ryan6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Beverley Allitt7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley Ð Let Him Have It!8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
Ruth Ellis9:00 pm

LAFF
42.4
  movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
Local Programming That '70s Show
Donna's Story6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lunacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Retro3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Babes4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wildlife5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Persona6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
PTSD7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Stranger9:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show3:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication9:00 pm

IONL
44.3
  new   My House, Your Money
The Curbelo's2:00 pm
  new   My House, Your Money
The Lumb Family2:30 pm
  new   My House, Your Money
The Durand's3:00 pm
My House, Your Money
The Avrahams3:30 pm
  new   My House, Your Money
The Romms4:00 pm
  new   My House, Your Money
The Basinski's4:30 pm
  new   My House, Your Money
The Kinasz's5:00 pm
My House, Your Money
The Harhays5:30 pm
My House, Your Money
The Cerzosimo Family6:00 pm
My House, Your Money
The Attas6:30 pm
All for Nothing
Trisha & Alec vs. Betts & Samantha7:00 pm
All for Nothing
Lia vs. Vladimir8:00 pm
All for Nothing 
Leo & Alison vs. Fred & Chantale9:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
9:00 pm

QVC
44.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking 
9:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Local Programming Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 
9:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
  movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
A Marked Man8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 pm

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
2:00 pm
Local Programming Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm

WUOA3
46.3
Law & Order
Everybody's Favorite Bagman2:00 pm
Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Without a Trace
In Extremis4:00 pm
Scandal
Crash and Burn5:00 pm
Scandal
The Trail6:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci's Inquest 
Known to the Ministry9:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
  movie    The Last Posse
1:15 pm
  movie   Battle of Rogue River
3:00 pm
  movie   Riders of the Purple Sage
4:40 pm
True Justice
All In7:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money8:00 pm
  movie   S.W.A.T.: Firefight 
9:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking 
9:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
2:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
3:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
4:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
5:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
6:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
7:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry
8:00 pm
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet Jewelry 
9:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Clean It Up
3:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
4:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
Snow Joe Winter Tools
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
9:00 pm

WOIL
47
Tide TV
2:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
2:30 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
01-18-20193:30 pm
Star Student Recap
4:00 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
01-18-20195:30 pm
Library Connection
6:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
6:30 pm
Star Student Recap
7:00 pm
  sports   High-School Game of the Week 
8:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Think on These Things
2:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
2:30 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
3:00 pm
Law and Justice
3:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
4:00 pm
Primary Focus
4:30 pm
Day of Discovery
5:00 pm
Origins - Creation
5:30 pm
Mission to the Amazon
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
7th Street Theatre
7:00 pm
Joni and Friends
7:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
8:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
9:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   Skiing: USSA Freestyle Cup
USSA Freestyle Cup4:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-19-20195:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm
Local Programming Saturday Night Live 
Will Ferrell; Chris Stapleton9:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    The One
1:30 pm
  movie   Unleashed
3:30 pm
  movie   Eraser
5:30 pm
  movie   XXX 
8:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
  movie   Run of the Arrow
2:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
4:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Cattle King 
8:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
  movie   #Lucky Number
2:00 pm
  movie   Top Secret
4:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
A Marked Man8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Joel Osteen
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Focus on Israel
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
The Green Room
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
9:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Hidden Heritage
Tribal Spotlight2:00 pm
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
2:30 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
Chicken Fried Steaks3:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
French Broad Outpost3:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
Salinas, California - Summer 20034:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Mexican Professional Bull Riding
10-20-20186:30 pm
  new   Western Sports - Rodeo
2018 Challenge of Champions Finale7:00 pm
  sports   Rodeo: Colorama Rodeo 
8:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
God With Us 
9:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
 Heart of Health
1:30 pm
Wellness for Life
2:30 pm
Insider Exclusive
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
3:30 pm
Talking Pictures
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies 
9:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Overcomer
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
Local Programming Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It
8:00 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
8:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming Modern Family
Pilot5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Mask On Face Off7:00 pm
The Passage
Pilot8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm 
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming Bones
The Fact in the Fiction6:00 pm
  movie   L.A. Story
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Rawhide
Incident on the Road to Yesterday2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Seven4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Undead5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Disco Devil6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dracula's Daughter7:00 pm
Lost in Space 
Mutiny in Space9:00 pm

Escape
54.4
Law & Order
Everybody's Favorite Bagman2:00 pm
Without a Trace
Little Big Man3:00 pm
Local Programming Scandal
Crash and Burn5:00 pm
Scandal
The Trail6:00 pm
Boston Legal
An Eye for an Eye7:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci's Inquest 
Known to the Ministry9:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets 
Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets7:30 pm

WBMA
58.1
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets 
Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets7:30 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports    College Basketball: Lafayette at American
Lafayette at American1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180093:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180104:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180115:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Florida State at Virginia
Florida State at Virginia6:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
7:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
9:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  sports    College Basketball: Lafayette at American
Lafayette at American1:00 pm
  movie   More Dead Than Alive
3:00 pm
  movie   Hero
5:00 pm
The Avengers
Second Sight7:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Overcomer
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Sarah's Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Local Programming RocKids TV
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
Music Videos
7:30 pm
  movie   Knockout 
9:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Fe Urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Especial - Luz de vida internacional
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial – Infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
En buena ora
6:00 pm
Ríos de vida
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Local Programming There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Local Programming Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
  movie   Crocodile Dundee
3:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
Local Programming Rizzoli & Isles 
Bassholes9:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers
Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers2:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Disney Sea & Shore - Day 56:30 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets 
Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets7:30 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
10:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.