7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell11:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:30 am
Daily Blast Live
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.3
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
9:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
1:30 am
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest3:30 am

APTW
7.4
 Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest3:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am
new Extra
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

MeTV
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor12:30 am
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
The Goldbergs
2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles3:00 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q3:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
CVMC Healthlinks
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Preaching The Gospel
8:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor12:30 am
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
The Goldbergs
2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles3:00 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q3:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am

COMET
21.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals12:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery1:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve2:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH
22.1
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
8:00 pm
OPGI
8:30 pm
sports King of the Road
9:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 Cold Squad
7:00 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
sports Planet X
8:30 pm
sports King of the Road
9:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Top Dead Center
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD5
22.5
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
new  Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cold Storage8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Family Ties #210:30 pm
Cops
Dazed & Confused #211:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drowning in DJ Damage Debt; Nightmare New Years11:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Stuff It1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie  The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
12:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People3:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
new Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie The Addams Family
3:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
new Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie The Addams Family
3:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

APTK
25.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest3:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Answers
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Answers
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WSES
33.2
 Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse11:00 pm
Profiler
Power Corrupts12:00 am
The Division
Angel Work1:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak3:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 The Download on Electronics
7:00 pm
Fashion Scene Featuring MarlaWynne
8:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
9:00 pm
Portable Electronics
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Best of HSN2
12:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
3:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

JN
42.3
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

qubo
44.2
Madeline
Madeline and the New House7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

QVC
44.5
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith3:30 am

WUOA
46.4
All in the Family
The Family Next Door7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour12:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron1:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange1:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot2:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple3:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action3:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.6
 Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
sports  Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
The Crypto Craze
9:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
9:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Only in LA
11:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:00 am
The Crypto Craze
2:00 am
Cheddar Explains
2:30 am
Cheddar Top News
3:00 am

WOIL
47
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 In Touch – Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Local Programming First Baptist Dallas
10:00 pm
Grace to You
10:30 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
12:00 am
Peter Masters
1:00 am
Help and Hope
1:30 am
The Variety Hour
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
9:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
1:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
sports  Wrangler Champions Challenge
From 2013 in Kissimmee, Fla.7:00 pm
sports PRCA ProRodeo Tour
Red Bluff, California – 20038:30 pm
sports Wild Rides
9:30 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
10:00 pm
sports Wrangler Champions Challenge
From 2013 in Kissimmee, Fla.11:00 pm
sports PRCA ProRodeo Tour
Red Bluff, California – 200312:30 am
sports Wild Rides
1:30 am
The American Rancher
Hoffman Ranches2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2282:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Ranch Horse Dressage -: Jack Brainard3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Rider’s Aids3:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
 Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 712:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Praying Grace
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore10:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared11:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
In Treatment11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger3:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBMA
58
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports  Shogun Fights 17
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 712:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Praying Grace
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Teenage Mutant Milk-Caused Hurdles11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights12:02 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
3:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
3:30 am

WABM
68.2
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home9:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.