Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Arley, AL 35541  

October 21st Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli11:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Engine Power
1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-20192:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a 
7:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Kiss of the Dragon
10:30 pm
  movie   On Deadly Ground
12:30 am
  movie   Michelle Obama: Hope Becomes Change
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier5:00 am
Judge Faith
Snapcrash6:00 am
Judge Faith
Menace in Minnesota; Vegas and No Bust6:30 am
Judge Faith
Shirt Stop7:00 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Drum Beat
10:00 pm
  movie   Lone Star
12:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Today Show
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Firebrand6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick7:00 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate11:00 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 311:00 pm
Line of Separation
12:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Don't Take My Heart, Don't Break My Heart1:00 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20192:02 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm4:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:00 am

APTK
7.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos5:00 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Orange County, California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Curves and Strips5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Lion5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Tailgating Dishes That Score6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Fabulous Focaccia (Favoloso Focaccia)7:00 am

APTW
7.4
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm12:00 am
Doc World
My Atomic Aunt1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
3:00 am
Speakeasy
Lynyrd Skynyrd's Gary Rossington, Johnny Van Zant and Rickey Medlocke with Rob Tannenbaum4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature 
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 311:00 pm
Line of Separation
12:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Don't Take My Heart, Don't Break My Heart1:00 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20192:02 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm4:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos5:00 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Orange County, California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Curves and Strips5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Lion5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Tailgating Dishes That Score6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Fabulous Focaccia (Favoloso Focaccia)7:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm12:00 am
Doc World
My Atomic Aunt1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
3:00 am
Speakeasy
Lynyrd Skynyrd's Gary Rossington, Johnny Van Zant and Rickey Medlocke with Rob Tannenbaum4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature 
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
The Attorneys
11:05 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-201911:35 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
12:05 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Dateline NBC
1:30 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
10-21-20197:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season12:30 am
Thriller
The Return of Andrew Bentley1:00 am
Thriller
The Remarkable Mrs. Hawk2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Short Motive3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Murder Bond3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Runaway Boy4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Boyfriend5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery6:00 am
My Three Sons
Mexican Honeymoon6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
  new   Comedy.TV
10-19-201911:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20195:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wife5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 211:35 pm
Castle
The Good, the Bad & the Baby12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WOTM
19
UCOM in Unity
11:00 pm
Southern Gospel Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football ReAir
12:30 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup ReAir
3:30 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
  new   Comedy.TV
10-19-201911:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20195:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wife5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Wings
Just Say No11:00 pm
Wings
It May Have Happened One Night11:30 pm
Dear John
John's Week Off12:00 am
Dear John
Brothers12:30 am
Murphy Brown
All in the Family1:00 am
Murphy Brown
If You're Going to Talk the Talk1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Old Enough2:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Six2:30 am
Benson
The Royal Painting3:00 am
Benson
Boys Night Out3:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other4:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Twenty-One5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Replacement6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Fashion Show6:30 am
McHale's Navy
My Son the Skipper7:00 am

COMET
21.3
  movie   Amityville 3-D
11:00 pm
  movie   The Terror
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
  movie    Dial a Prayer
10:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-201912:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Neighborhood Busts6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-21-20197:00 am

START
22.2
Strong Medicine
Do No Harm11:00 pm
Profiler
Birthright12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Games2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Blast From the Past3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Devil Made Me Do It4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
7:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  movie   The Bounty
11:00 pm
  movie   Triumph of the Spirit
1:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Snare4:00 am
The Avengers
The Removal Men4:30 am
The Avengers
Mauritius Man, The5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night 
A Step Removed7:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Oliver Twist
9:00 pm
  movie   The Alamo
11:30 pm
Flipper
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mystery of the Stone Circle; The Big Apple Christmas Caper; Who's too Scared to Masquerade?6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas7:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Factor
2:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-21-20197:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Factor
2:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-21-20197:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 311:00 pm
Line of Separation
12:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Don't Take My Heart, Don't Break My Heart1:00 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20192:02 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm4:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:00 am

APTK
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos5:00 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Puglia12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Orange County, California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Curves and Strips5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Lion5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Tailgating Dishes That Score6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Fabulous Focaccia (Favoloso Focaccia)7:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm12:00 am
Doc World
My Atomic Aunt1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
3:00 am
Speakeasy
Lynyrd Skynyrd's Gary Rossington, Johnny Van Zant and Rickey Medlocke with Rob Tannenbaum4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature 
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither's Special
12:00 am
Faith on Film
12:30 am
  movie   The Giant Behemoth
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither's Special
12:00 am
Faith on Film
12:30 am
  movie   The Giant Behemoth
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Last Goodbye12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Grains of Sand1:00 am
Mutant X
Shadows of Darkness2:00 am
Mutant X
The Hand of God3:00 am
Cheyenne
War Party4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
No Trail Back6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Long Night7:00 am

WSES
33.2
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain11:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man12:00 am
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams1:00 am
Twin Peaks
Realization Time2:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening3:00 am
Twin Peaks
May the Giant Be with You4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
Through the Decades: October 217:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Strong Medicine
Do No Harm11:00 pm
Profiler
Birthright12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Games2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Blast From the Past3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Devil Made Me Do It4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
7:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Great Gifts
12:00 am
Great Gifts
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Great Gifts
3:00 am
Electronic Favorites
4:00 am
Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Great Gifts 
7:00 am

H&I
40.1
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Last Goodbye12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Grains of Sand1:00 am
Mutant X
Shadows of Darkness2:00 am
Mutant X
The Hand of God3:00 am
Cheyenne
War Party4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
No Trail Back6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Long Night7:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 211:35 pm
Castle
The Good, the Bad & the Baby12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
Madam Secretary
Waiting for Taleju11:05 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-201812:05 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-201912:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
You'll Do1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
10-21-20197:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill5:00 am
Boston Legal
Guantanamo by the Bay6:00 am
Without a Trace 
Voir Dire7:00 am

JN
42.3
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
The Killer Nurse Lurking in the Nursing Home1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am
City Confidential
Soho: The Art of Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:30 am
Cold Case Files 
Rear Window; The Peeper7:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Key Evidence11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance4:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Renewal6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Amends7:00 am

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Red Thunder; Putting It All Together5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Yeehaw!; Somebody's Moving6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaargh Treasure!6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril7:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
The Listener
Amuse Bouche11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

QVC
44.5
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
Am Style With Leah Williams 
25th Anniversary6:00 am

HSN
44.6
Kitchen Innovations featuring Keurig
11:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Keurig
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Keurig
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Keurig
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Keurig
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Keurig
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Boots & More 
7:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate11:00 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Split Second
12:00 am
Split Second
12:30 am
Temptation
1:00 am
Temptation
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am

WUOA3
46.3
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill5:00 am
Boston Legal
Guantanamo by the Bay6:00 am
Without a Trace 
Voir Dire7:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Married...With Children
Hi IQ11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Teacher Pets11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Good-bye Girl12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Gas Station Show12:30 am
Married...With Children
Magnificent Seven1:00 am
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp1:30 am
Designing Women
Maybe Baby2:00 am
Designing Women
This Is Art?2:30 am
Designing Women
Blame It on New Orleans3:00 am
Designing Women
I'll See You in Court3:30 am
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd4:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates4:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder5:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal's Pet6:30 am
Good Times
Junior Gets a Patron7:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
5:00 am
Am Style With Leah Williams 
25th Anniversary6:00 am

WUOA
46.7
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings 
7:00 am

WUOA
46.8
Football Team Shop
11:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Football Team Shop
2:00 am
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 am
Football Team Shop 
7:00 am

WOIL
47
 Miracle Prayer House
10:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
2:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Truths That Transform
11:00 pm
Grace to You
11:30 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Truth for Today
1:30 am
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
2:00 am
Lancaster Baptist Church
3:00 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
First Baptist Dallas
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am
Morning Devotions 
7:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:05 pm
Meet the Press
12:05 am
Family Feud
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today 
10-21-20197:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Kiss of the Dragon
10:30 pm
  movie   On Deadly Ground
12:30 am
  movie   Michelle Obama: Hope Becomes Change
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier5:00 am
Judge Faith
Snapcrash6:00 am
Judge Faith
Menace in Minnesota; Vegas and No Bust6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today 
7:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Drum Beat
10:00 pm
  movie   Lone Star
12:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Today Show
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Firebrand6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick7:00 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate11:00 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
11:00 pm
  sports   Mountain Rodeo Series
12:00 am
  sports   Rodeo Video, Inc.
1:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Southpaw
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Fearless TV
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
  movie   The Pride of Jesse Hallam
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
  movie   The Last Brickmaker in America
11:00 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
1:00 am
Herod's Temple
1:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
3:00 am
The Portrait
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  sports   AAMU Football Review Show
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-19-201912:00 am
Castle
Eye of the Beholder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hope Community Church
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season12:30 am
Thriller
The Return of Andrew Bentley1:00 am
Thriller
The Remarkable Mrs. Hawk2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Short Motive3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Murder Bond3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Runaway Boy4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Boyfriend5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery6:00 am
My Three Sons
Mexican Honeymoon6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:00 am

Escape
54.4
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I'm Just a Bill5:00 am
Boston Legal
Guantanamo by the Bay6:00 am
Without a Trace 
Voir Dire7:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 211:35 pm
Castle
The Good, the Bad & the Baby12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WBMA
58.1
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 211:35 pm
Castle
The Good, the Bad & the Baby12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WBMA
58.2
ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back1:00 am
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 242:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
7:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
  movie   The Last Brickmaker in America
11:00 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
1:00 am
Herod's Temple
1:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
3:00 am
The Portrait
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Southpaw
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Fearless TV
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
 Music Videos
10:30 pm
  movie   Six: The Mark Unleashed
12:00 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Vivencias
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
TBN Enlace
2:00 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples12:00 am
Off Air
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Rubbed the Wrong Way5:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-21-20195:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Judge Mathis 
09-23-20197:00 am

WABM
68.2
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 211:35 pm
Castle
The Good, the Bad & the Baby12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.