Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bankston, AL 35542  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-28-202010:30 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-28-202012:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Stefanie3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-28-20203:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Caught in the Crossfire
7:00 pm
  movie   Freelancers
9:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
11:00 pm
  movie   Something New
1:00 am
Scandal
Fates Worse Than Death3:00 am

WBRC3
6.3
 Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Puppy Love Triangle8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Practical Joke8:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Aaron Weber9:00 pm
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Puppy Love Triangle11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Practical Joke11:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Aaron Weber12:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
Father Disfigure7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode9:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
7:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
8:30 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
10:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
11:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBRC6
6.6
 Ax Men
Lock & Load7:00 pm
Ax Men
Fallout Zone8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fire on Ice9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Under the Hammer10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:30 pm
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Snow Days1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Road Warriors2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Zero Cabin Pressure3:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   The McLaughlin Group
02-28-202011:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 3/1/202012:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen12:30 am
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack1:00 am
Independent Lens
Always in Season2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am

APTK
7.2
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton1:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies1:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans2:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am

APTW
7.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-27-20203:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   The McLaughlin Group
02-28-202011:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 3/1/202012:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen12:30 am
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack1:00 am
Independent Lens
Always in Season2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton1:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies1:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans2:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-27-20203:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20201:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rosario Dawson; Xosha Roquemore; Alano Miller; Dustin Lynch2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended12:30 am
Mannix
Merry Go-Round for Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Death Chain2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Coronado Triangle3:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
  new    Charmed
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Love Isn't Blind, It's Retarded9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys12:30 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done1:30 am
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Gayle Tales2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
L'il Hard Dad3:00 am
Family Guy
Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows3:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl12:07 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Functional Laundry/Better Bath3:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.3:30 am

WOTM
19
  sports    AHSAA Basketball State Finals ReAirs
7:15 pm
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
  new    Charmed
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Love Isn't Blind, It's Retarded9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys12:30 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done1:30 am
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Gayle Tales2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
L'il Hard Dad3:00 am
Family Guy
Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows3:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Three's Company
Oh, Nun7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Wrecker's Ball8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:30 pm
Designing Women
High Rollers9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Goin' to the Chapel9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Burden of the Burleighs11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sleeping11:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:00 am
Dear John
Babyface12:30 am
Wings
The Late Mrs. Biggins1:00 am
Head of the Class
For Better or Worse1:30 am
The Hogan Family
School of Hard Knocks2:00 am
My Two Dads
Love and Learn2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Summers Romance3:00 am
Three's Company
Oh, Nun3:30 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    Mimic III Sentinel
7:00 pm
  movie   Cave Dwellers
9:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses
11:15 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTTO
21.4
  movie    Being Evel
6:00 pm
  movie   What is Classic Rock
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSWH
22.1
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Doctor Who
The Krotons - Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Special Detective8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Ride a Crippled Horse10:00 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
9:00 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Appraisers
11:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
7:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
9:00 pm
Canadian Poker Championship
11:00 pm
Windy City Poker Championship
12:00 am
Frost Live 
1:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  movie    Nurse Edith Cavell
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  new    Access Daily
02-28-20207:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Music Case8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Colt to the Touch9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Chum-Sake9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nate Oats Show
10:30 pm
Cops
Back to Broward11:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Horror Movie Madness; Garden Party Down11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Galaxy Being3:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
 Heartland
Corporate Cowgirls7:00 pm
Heartland
Holding Fast8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
10:00 pm
Flipper
A Helping Hand12:00 am
Flipper
The Wish1:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Teamwork2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Pilot3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party3:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
  movie    WarGames
7:00 pm
  movie   Hackers
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Galaxy Being3:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   L.A. Story 
3:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   L.A. Story 
3:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   The McLaughlin Group
02-28-202011:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 3/1/202012:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen12:30 am
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack1:00 am
Independent Lens
Always in Season2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am

APTK
25.2
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
11:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
12:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton1:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies1:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans2:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-27-20203:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
 Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
  sports   Cullman County Football: Beyond the Scoreboard
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1:00 am
Radiant TV 
3:00 am

WCQT
27.1
 Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
  sports   Cullman County Football: Beyond the Scoreboard
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1:00 am
Radiant TV 
3:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drone10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Moby Greg12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thick Stu1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yes, We Have No Cannolis2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Where's 'Swaldo'?3:00 am

WSES
33.2
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 287:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jack Paar8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jealousy9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
To Tell or Not to Tell9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Hypnotist (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Beauty Contest Story10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Cry Uncle11:30 pm
The Mod Squad
And Once for My Baby12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Red Skelton1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Circle of Fear
The Graveyard Shift3:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Death of a Client10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Relief11:00 pm
Profiler
Proteus12:00 am
The Division
Testimonial1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Newlywed Game, Part 13:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Chef Wolfgang Puck
7:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Portable Electronics
10:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
11:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Pre-Season Lawn & Garden Sale
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drone10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Moby Greg12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thick Stu1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yes, We Have No Cannolis2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Where's 'Swaldo'?3:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl12:07 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Functional Laundry/Better Bath3:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.3:30 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    MacGyver
Windmill + Acetone + Celluloid + Firing Pin7:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Nalowale i ke 'ehu o he kai (Lost in the sea sprays)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Another Look9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Charlie Hunnam; Jesse Tyler Ferguson; Elbow11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly1:35 am
Greater Shiloh Baptist Church
2:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:35 am

WIAT2
42.2
 The First 48
River's Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
About Face; Backyard Murder9:00 pm
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

JN
42.3
 The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer9:00 pm
Killer Kids
A Scream & Banana Split10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out11:30 pm
The Investigators
The Disappearance of Dawn Magyar12:00 am
Intervention
Michael and Brooks1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death of a Deacon; A Wife's Mission2:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim3:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High3:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Probability12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am

qubo
44.2
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 CSI: NY
Hung Out to Dry7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Oedipus Hex8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Open and Shut9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Murder Sings the Blues10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Consequences11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
American Gold Eagle
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
10:31 pm
Paid Program
11:01 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Cordless Iron
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
2:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
44.5
 The Big Find & Friends
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
3:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Perlier Beauty
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
10:00 pm
It Cosmetics
11:00 pm
It Cosmetics
12:00 am
It Cosmetics
1:00 am
It Cosmetics
2:00 am
It Cosmetics
3:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out11:00 pm
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Poker Game12:00 am
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work12:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street1:30 am
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss2:00 am
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
'Til Death
Sell the House3:00 am
'Til Death
Family Vacation3:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 The Big Find & Friends
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
3:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
9:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
12:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
1:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
2:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
3:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
6:30 pm
  sports   AHSAA Radio Network Scoreboard Show
9:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
12:00 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup 
3:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 First Baptist of Jacksonville
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
Lancaster Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 am
Ralph Sexton
1:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
3:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20201:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons3:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Caught in the Crossfire
7:00 pm
  movie   Freelancers
9:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
11:00 pm
  movie   Something New
1:00 am
Scandal
Fates Worse Than Death3:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
7:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
8:30 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
10:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
11:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Father Disfigure7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode9:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
  sports    Western Sports Round Up
6:00 pm
  sports   The American Semi Finals
Performance Two8:00 pm
  sports   Western Sports Round Up
10:30 pm
  sports   The American Semi Finals
Performance Two11:30 pm
The American Rancher
Akaushi Association2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Three Bars2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Caring for Your Horse's Feet3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Rein Management3:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
12:30 am
Sisterhood United
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Hillsong United: Zion Acoustic 
3:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
  movie    Nurse Edith Cavell
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
 Praise
7:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gods at War
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
One Nation Divisible
3:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-28-202010:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller10:30 pm
Dateline
After Midnight11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WAMY
54.2
 CSI: Miami
7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Mayday8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Love Isn't Blind, It's Retarded10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!10:30 pm
The Game
Sexual Healing11:00 pm
The Game
There's No Place Like Home11:30 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man is in court with his wife1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
54.3
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended12:30 am
Mannix
Merry Go-Round for Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Death Chain2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Coronado Triangle3:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The First 48
River's Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
About Face; Backyard Murder9:00 pm
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl12:07 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Functional Laundry/Better Bath3:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.3:30 am

WBMA
58.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl12:07 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Functional Laundry/Better Bath3:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.3:30 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Campus Insiders
7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
8:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180119:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801210:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801311:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gods at War
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
One Nation Divisible
3:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
12:30 am
Sisterhood United
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Hillsong United: Zion Acoustic 
3:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Vivencias
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm
Show de la Fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Oasis
2:00 am
Edificadores
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Love Begins
7:00 pm
  movie   Love Begins
9:00 pm
  movie   The Funeral Guest
11:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Inspiration
1:00 am
  movie   Last Flight Out 
3:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Dateline
After Midnight7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Mayday9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Voting10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Little People, Big Problems12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-28-20201:30 am
The Game
Sexual Healing2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1373:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2263:30 am

WABM
68.2
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl12:07 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Cars.TV
02-24-20202:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Functional Laundry/Better Bath3:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.3:30 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
 Flip This House
Everything Is New At Newton7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Cheryl's Condo9:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire10:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
11:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweet Desserts12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Posole2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Food/Wine Pairing Burgundy2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35542! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.