6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
01-15-20217:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
01-15-202110:30 pm
black-ish
VIP11:00 pm
black-ish
The Real World11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
01-15-20211:00 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-20211:30 am
new WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
new WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Zookeeper
7:00 pm
movie Money Talks
9:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Fled
1:00 am

CIRCLE
6.3
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Pianos and Soul6:30 pm
new Hee Haw
Vince Gill7:00 pm
new Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He’s Making a List, Checking It Twice9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Foxworthy Family Feud9:30 pm
Hee Haw
Vince Gill10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He’s Making a List, Checking It Twice12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Foxworthy Family Feud12:30 am
Hee Haw
Steve Wariner1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Finale11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Pilot11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Birthday12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Streaking12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie Cattle King
9:30 pm
movie Rage at Dawn
11:30 pm
movie The Star Packer
1:30 am

WBRC6
6.6
Storage Wars Texas
Mayor of Money Town6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Darth Victor7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
The Ninja and the Pitmaster7:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns8:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The World Crumbles9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles11:00 pm
Ax Men
Ax Men – The Road to Season 212:00 am
Ax Men
Ax to Grind1:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death2:00 am

APTHD
7.1
new  PBS NewsHour
01-15-20216:00 pm
new Washington Week
01-15-20217:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2021
7:30 pm
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musicals and the Movies8:30 pm
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new The Chavis Chronicles
11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps12:30 am
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas1:00 am
Independent Lens
A Day in the Life of America; American Nomads2:00 am

APTK
7.2
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Name Game; Finders Key-pers8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces2:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Cook’s Country
10-31-20206:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites9:30 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country10:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up1:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
1:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am

APTW
7.4
 Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
Frontline
Growing Up Poor in America7:00 pm
American Experience
The Codebreaker8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-14-20219:00 pm
new DW The Day
01-15-202110:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
Frontline
Growing Up Poor in America12:00 am
American Experience
The Codebreaker1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
01-14-20212:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
new Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour6:30 pm
new MacGyver
Jack + Kinematics + Safe Cracker + MgKNO3 + GTO7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
The Day Danger Walked In8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Puzzle Palace9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

MeTV
8.2
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant of the Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Instant Family8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Kidnapping; The Family10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Village10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fear11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Derelicts12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And So Died Riabouchinska12:30 am
Mannix
Sunburst1:00 am
Cannon
The Hero2:00 am

ION
8.3
 Hawaii Five-0
Ma’ema’e (Clean)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ka Hakaka Maikai (The Good Fight)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kaw Iwi Kapu (Sacred Bones)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Lapa’au (Healing)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ike Maka (Identity)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ki’ilua (Deceiver)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Pahele12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Alaheo Pau’ole (Gone Forever)1:00 am
Local Programming

WAKADT4
8.4
 Shopping Buddies with Carolyn & Jane
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection – Jewelry
1:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am

APTHD
10.1
new  PBS NewsHour
01-15-20216:00 pm
new Washington Week
01-15-20217:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2021
7:30 pm
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musicals and the Movies8:30 pm
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new The Chavis Chronicles
11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps12:30 am
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas1:00 am
Independent Lens
A Day in the Life of America; American Nomads2:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Name Game; Finders Key-pers8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces2:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Cook’s Country
10-31-20206:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites9:30 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country10:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up1:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
1:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
Frontline
Growing Up Poor in America7:00 pm
American Experience
The Codebreaker8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-14-20219:00 pm
new DW The Day
01-15-202110:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
Frontline
Growing Up Poor in America12:00 am
American Experience
The Codebreaker1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
01-14-20212:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-15-20211:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am

MeTV
13.2
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant of the Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Instant Family8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Kidnapping; The Family10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Village10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fear11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Derelicts12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And So Died Riabouchinska12:30 am
Mannix
Sunburst1:00 am
Cannon
The Hero2:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Big Bang Theory
The White Asparagus Triangulation6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 77:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 107:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Versus Penn: The Rematch8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Scream When I Pee9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
iSpy12:30 am
Modern Family
The Feud1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider2:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
new Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour6:30 pm
new Shark Tank
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The First 48
Waterworld12:07 am
Local Programming Cars.TV
2:30 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
7:00 pm
Alabama Politics This Week
9:30 pm
sports Tide TV
10:00 pm
sports Nate Oats Show
10:30 pm
sports Auburn Basketball Everyday
11:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
11:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
2:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The White Asparagus Triangulation6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 77:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 107:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Versus Penn: The Rematch8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Scream When I Pee9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
iSpy12:30 am
Modern Family
The Feud1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider2:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Alice
The Night They Raided Debbie’s6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Happy Birthday, Stephanie7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Growing Up Is Hard to Do7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jefferson vs Jefferson8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Uncle Bertram8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll See You in Court10:30 pm
Coach
Babywreckers11:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter11:30 pm
Becker
Crosstalk12:00 am
Becker
Cooked12:30 am
NewsRadio
The Crisis1:00 am
NewsRadio
Big Day1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Florence Night-en-corky2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Waiting to Inhale2:30 am

COMET
21.3
movie  Timelock
5:00 pm
movie The Devil’s Rain
7:00 pm
movie Forbidden World
9:00 pm
movie Cowboys and Vampires
11:00 pm
Sliders
Dust1:00 am
Sliders
Eye of the Storm2:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
9:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Eat the Snow in Hawaii9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Eat the Snow in Hawaii10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
China Doll11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee2:00 am

WSWH
22.1
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm
new The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
 Racing Through Time
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
9:00 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Appraisers
11:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
11:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Deer Gear TV
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
Canadian Poker Championship
11:00 pm
World Poker Tour
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood’s Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm
Drive-In Movie Maniacs
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
sports Crimson Cover
6:30 pm
new Access Daily
01-15-20217:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hack Attack8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Matrimony8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
sports The Nate Oats Show
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts11:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 9911:30 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 19012:00 am
Will & Grace
Poker? I Don’t Even Like Her12:30 am
Will & Grace
An Old-Fashioned Piano Party1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Young and the Tactless1:30 am
Roseanne
Workin’ Overtime2:00 am
Roseanne
Toto, We’re Not in Kansas Anymore2:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
 Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
1:30 am
Green Acres
2:00 am
Green Acres
2:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie The Basketball Diaries
6:30 pm
movie Stargate
8:30 pm
movie Home of the Brave
11:00 pm
movie Hammer
1:30 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
new East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Lords of the Ring7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
sports Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
new East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Lords of the Ring7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
sports Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am

APTHD
25.1
new  PBS NewsHour
01-15-20216:00 pm
new Washington Week
01-15-20217:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2021
7:30 pm
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musicals and the Movies8:30 pm
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new The Chavis Chronicles
11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps12:30 am
Great Performances
The Magic of Callas1:00 am
Independent Lens
A Day in the Life of America; American Nomads2:00 am

APTK
25.2
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Name Game; Finders Key-pers8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces2:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Cook’s Country
10-31-20206:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites9:30 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country10:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up1:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
1:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
Frontline
Growing Up Poor in America7:00 pm
American Experience
The Codebreaker8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-14-20219:00 pm
new DW The Day
01-15-202110:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
Frontline
Growing Up Poor in America12:00 am
American Experience
The Codebreaker1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
01-14-20212:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
sports Cullman County Football: Beyond the Scoreboard
10:30 pm
Christmas Specials
11:30 pm
movie Late
1:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
sports Cullman County Football: Beyond the Scoreboard
10:30 pm
Christmas Specials
11:30 pm
movie Late
1:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
2:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Nash Bridges
Out of Chicago6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Phantasms8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tacking into the Wind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resistance10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm
The District
The Most Dangerous Job12:00 am
The District
A Southern Town1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The End of Logan’s Run2:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Ames, Morecambe and Wise, and More6:30 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curse of the Petrie People9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart9:30 pm
Cheers
To All the Girls I’ve Loved Before10:00 pm
Cheers
Let Sleeping Drakes Lie10:30 pm
Taxi
Mr. Personalities11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Hits the Ceiling11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Plastered in Paris (Part 1)12:00 am
Get Smart
The Man from Yenta12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Bilko’s Boys Town1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Thirty Days Notice1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Call of the, Like, Wild2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
The Politician2:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Closer
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
Unforgettable
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 TGIF Tasty Cooking
6:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
7:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
8:00 pm
Best of HSN2
9:00 pm
Home Sweet Home
10:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
11:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Nash Bridges
Out of Chicago6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Phantasms8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tacking into the Wind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resistance10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm
The District
The Most Dangerous Job12:00 am
The District
A Southern Town1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The End of Logan’s Run2:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour6:30 pm
new Shark Tank
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The First 48
Waterworld12:07 am
Local Programming Cars.TV
2:30 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-20216:30 pm
new MacGyver
Jack + Kinematics + Safe Cracker + MgKNO3 + GTO7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
The Day Danger Walked In8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Puzzle Palace9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
TBA
10:35 pm
Dr. Phil
12:37 am
CBS42 News 10pm
1:35 am
Greater Shiloh Baptist Church
2:10 am

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Dew Process6:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

TRUCRIME
42.3
 New Detectives
Bad Medicine6:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources7:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder8:00 pm
Cold Blood
Presumed Dead9:00 pm
new The Lady Killers
Denise Williams10:01 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna11:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Million Dollar Plan & Rattlesnake Romeo12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Danced With Death2:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Hawaii Five-0
Ma’ema’e (Clean)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ka Hakaka Maikai (The Good Fight)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kaw Iwi Kapu (Sacred Bones)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Lapa’au (Healing)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ike Maka (Identity)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ki’ilua (Deceiver)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Pahele12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Alaheo Pau’ole (Gone Forever)1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Justin Time
Giddy Up, Wrong Way!; Wiki Wiki Wipeout!6:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin Plays the Game; Franklin Wants a Pet7:00 pm
Franklin
Hurry Up, Franklin; Franklin’s Bad Day7:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin Goes to School; Franklin Is Lost8:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin Has a Sleepover; Franklin’s Halloween8:30 pm
Local Programming Franklin
Franklin Fibs; Franklin’s Blanket9:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin Is Bossy; Franklin’s Fort10:00 pm
Franklin
Finders Keepers for Franklin; Franklin’s New Friend10:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s School Play; Franklin and the Secret Club11:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin in the Dark; Franklin and the Red Scooter11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters11:00 pm
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
12:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Shopping Buddies with Carolyn & Jane
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection – Jewelry
1:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Shannon’s In The House! – First Big Sale of the Year
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – First Big Sale of the Year
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
The Munsters
Lily’s Star Boarder6:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load7:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia7:30 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest8:00 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places9:00 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV9:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men12:00 am
Will & Grace
Poker? I Don’t Even Like Her12:30 am
Will & Grace
An Old-Fashioned Piano Party1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Young and the Tactless1:30 am
Roseanne
Workin’ Overtime2:00 am
Roseanne
Toto, We’re Not in Kansas Anymore2:30 am

WUOA
46.4
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals6:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Contract8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips10:30 pm
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow11:00 pm
Local Programming Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden12:30 am
Married…With Children
Father Lode1:00 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family1:30 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could2:00 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland2:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Shopping Buddies with Carolyn & Jane
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection – Jewelry
1:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am

WUOA-LD8
46.6
 Black Friday Doorbusters
6:00 pm
Black Friday Doorbusters
7:00 pm
Black Friday Doorbusters
8:00 pm
Black Friday Doorbusters
9:00 pm
Black Friday Doorbusters
10:00 pm
Mega Doorbuster
11:00 pm
Natural Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Natural Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
ChedHer
9:00 pm
Your Future Home
9:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:00 am
ChedHer
2:00 am
Your Future Home
2:30 am

WOIL
47
Library Connection
6:30 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
7:00 pm
Health Links
7:30 pm
Tide TV
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Tide TV
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
11:00 pm
sports Auburn Football Review
11:30 pm
Library Connection
12:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
12:30 am
Library Connection
1:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
1:30 am
sports WOTM Thursday Night GOTW
2:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Day of Discovery
6:30 pm
First Baptist of Jacksonville
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Local Programming Lancaster Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 am
Ralph Sexton
1:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
new Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour6:30 pm
Local Programming WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-15-20211:06 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Zookeeper
7:00 pm
movie Money Talks
9:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Fled
1:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie Cattle King
9:30 pm
movie Rage at Dawn
11:30 pm
movie The Star Packer
1:30 am

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Finale11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Pilot11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Birthday12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Streaking12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
2:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
sports  Western Sports Round Up
02-14-20206:00 pm
new Wild Rides
7:00 pm
Sandhills Stock Show and Rodeo
Performance 57:30 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
02-14-202010:00 pm
Sandhills Stock Show and Rodeo
Performance 511:00 pm
sports Wild Rides
1:30 am
The American Rancher
CattleMax2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Ed Ashurst2:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBN Special
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
9:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Winning Walk
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
Episdoe 01061:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood’s Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm
Drive-In Movie Maniacs
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new I Have a Dream
7:00 pm
I Have a Dream
8:00 pm
I Have a Dream
9:00 pm
I Have a Dream
10:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
12:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bakersfield Expedition6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
01-15-20217:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new Extra
01-15-202110:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 10010:30 pm
new TMZ
01-15-202111:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy11:30 pm
Modern Family
iSpy12:30 am
The First 48
Waterworld1:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult2:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Seinfeld
Abstinence6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Pas De Deux7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Mis-Labeled8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Model Apartment9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Scream When I Pee10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult11:00 pm
The First 48
Waterworld12:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 991:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant of the Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Instant Family8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Kidnapping; The Family10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Village10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fear11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Derelicts12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And So Died Riabouchinska12:30 am
Mannix
Sunburst1:00 am
Cannon
The Hero2:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Forensic Files
Dew Process6:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WBMA
58
new Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour6:30 pm
new Shark Tank
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The First 48
Waterworld12:07 am
Local Programming Cars.TV
2:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
new Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour6:30 pm
new Shark Tank
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The First 48
Waterworld12:07 am
Local Programming Cars.TV
2:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports College Hoops Insiders
6:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UTEP at North Texas
UTEP at North Texas7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic – Part 19:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic – Part 210:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:30 pm
sports High-School Basketball: Milton vs. Calvary Christian
12:00 am
sports College Hoops Insiders
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:30 am

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Eat the Snow in Hawaii9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Eat the Snow in Hawaii10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
China Doll11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee2:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new I Have a Dream
7:00 pm
I Have a Dream
8:00 pm
I Have a Dream
9:00 pm
I Have a Dream
10:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
12:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBN Special
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
9:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Winning Walk
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
Episdoe 01061:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Joel
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Fe urbana
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  I Am Potential
5:30 pm
movie Fiddler on the Roof
7:30 pm
movie Fiddler on the Roof
9:30 pm
movie One Night with the King
12:00 am
movie Faith Like Potatoes
2:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Pas De Deux8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Mis-Labeled9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Let’s Go Fly a Coot11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Caught!12:02 am
new DailyMailTV
01-15-20211:00 am
new DailyMailTV
01-15-20211:30 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
01-15-20212:00 am

WABM
68.2
new Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour6:30 pm
new Shark Tank
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The First 48
Waterworld12:07 am
Local Programming Cars.TV
2:30 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
 60 Minute Makeover
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Design Inc.
8:00 pm
Room Service
8:30 pm
Flip This House
9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:30 am


Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.