Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Carbon Hill, AL 35549  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports   MLB on FOX Pregame
6:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 2
Game 27:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-23-201910:30 pm
black-ish
Big Night, Big Fight11:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-23-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
WBRC News
6:30 pm
The Game
Baby on Board7:00 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama7:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Black Love8:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom8:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop
9:00 pm
Family Time
Black Love11:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom11:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
12:00 am
In the Cut
Blood Pressure Is Thicker Than Water2:00 am
In the Cut
Jailbreak2:30 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Welcome to Hard Times
4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
7:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
9:30 pm
  movie   Station West
11:30 pm
  movie   Stars in My Crown 
1:30 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
Poking the Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa7:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

APTHD
7.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
10-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Look Who's Driving8:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter10:00 pm
  new   Subcarrier
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Lion Mystery; Elephant Whisperer12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Five2:00 am

APTK
7.2
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
When Chuck's Mom Is Away...; That's Entertainment8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Venice12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest2:30 am

APTW
7.4
  new   POV
Blowin' Up6:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up11:00 pm
POV
Blowin' Up11:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-23-20192:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
10-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Look Who's Driving8:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter10:00 pm
  new   Subcarrier
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Lion Mystery; Elephant Whisperer12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Five2:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
When Chuck's Mom Is Away...; That's Entertainment8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Venice12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest2:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
  new   POV
Blowin' Up6:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up11:00 pm
POV
Blowin' Up11:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-23-20192:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Got A Friend in Me7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Buckle Up8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Brother's Keeper9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-23-20191:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am

MeTV
13.2
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
One Army at a Time9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hesitant Hostess10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Safe Place12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Canary Sedan12:30 am
Mannix
The Gang's All Here1:00 am
Cannon
The Shadow Man2:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty: Dog Day Afternoon7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Curse of the Dark Storm8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn't Pee a Lot9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Fight or Flight12:30 am
Modern Family
Connection Lost1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Double Dare2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy2:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak7:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport8:31 pm
Stumptown
Forget It Dex, It's Stumptown.9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Under a Full Moon12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WOTM
19
  sports   AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
7:00 pm
Seeking The Lost w/ Earl Barnett
7:30 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
  sports   AHSAA Weekly
8:30 pm
  sports   Nick Saban Show
9:00 pm
  sports   In The Huddle with Coach Ruffin
9:30 pm
  sports   AHSAA Weekly
10:00 pm
  sports   In The Huddle with Coach Ruffin
10:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:00 pm
  sports   Nick Saban Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football ReAir
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty: Dog Day Afternoon7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Curse of the Dark Storm8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn't Pee a Lot9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Fight or Flight12:30 am
Modern Family
Connection Lost1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Double Dare2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy2:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Tryout6:30 pm
Alice
A Slight Case of ESP7:00 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Opening Night10:00 pm
Three's Company
Cousin, Cuisine10:30 pm
Coach
I Don't Know Much About Art11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Montezuma's Retreat11:30 pm
Becker
Piece Talks12:00 am
Wings
So Long, Frank Lloyd Wrong12:30 am
Growing Pains
Divorce Story1:00 am
Family Ties
Just One Look1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Potion2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday2:30 am

COMET
21.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Cure6:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
I Hear You Calling10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Sateda1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Irresistible2:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
9:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA 
2:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Last Night12:00 am
  movie   Deadly Impact
1:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty: Dog Day Afternoon7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Curse of the Dark Storm8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats - Part 19:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink9:30 pm
black-ish
Big Night, Big Fight10:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #18712:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #18512:30 am
Cops
Dazed & Confused1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 381:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

START
22.2
 The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
6:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
10-23-20197:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Knowledge (The Call Girl Murder)8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Video Diary8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Fiction9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
750th Episode Milestone10:30 pm
Cops
Dazed & Confused11:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window12:00 am
People's Law School
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  movie   Foxy Brown 
1:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
 Heartland
Wild Horses6:00 pm
Heartland
True Calling7:00 pm
Heartland
Candles in the Wind8:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Wreck of the Zephyr11:00 pm
Flipper
One Perfect Day12:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark1:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy1:30 am
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Tycoons2:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Veteran's Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Knowledge (The Call Girl Murder)7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Video Diary7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Veteran's Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Knowledge (The Call Girl Murder)7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Video Diary7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am

APTHD
25.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
10-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Look Who's Driving8:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter10:00 pm
  new   Subcarrier
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Lion Mystery; Elephant Whisperer12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Five2:00 am

APTK
25.2
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
When Chuck's Mom Is Away...; That's Entertainment8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Venice12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest2:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
  new   POV
Blowin' Up6:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up11:00 pm
POV
Blowin' Up11:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-23-20192:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
The Torchlighters
8:00 pm
Youth Bytes
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Faith in History
11:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Conflict
1:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
The Torchlighters
8:00 pm
Youth Bytes
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Faith in History
11:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Conflict
1:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 JAG
What If...6:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Realm of Fear8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
One Little Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Lineage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Catwalk11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Porn Free2:00 am

WSES
33.2
 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 237:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roddy McDowall (Part 1)8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roddy McDowall (Part2)8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Adoption10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Confrontation11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Yul Brynner12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Sexy Sci-Fi1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Gory Gimmicks1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Electronic Showcase
6:00 pm
Best of Beauty
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Electronics @ Home
10:00 pm
Portable Electronics
11:00 pm
Practical Presents
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
2:00 am

H&I
40.1
 JAG
What If...6:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Realm of Fear8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
One Little Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Lineage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Catwalk11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Porn Free2:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak7:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport8:31 pm
Stumptown
Forget It Dex, It's Stumptown.9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Under a Full Moon12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20196:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf8:00 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Immunity9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:10 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20191:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

JN
42.3
 New Detectives
Written in Blood6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Nightmare Neighbors7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Almost Free8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending11:30 pm
The Investigators
L.A. Vice12:00 am
Intervention
Howard and Audrey1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True6:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Disrupted8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

qubo
44.2
Jakers!
My Right Arm6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Saving Hope
Nottingham 76:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake7:00 pm
Saving Hope
8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
2:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
According to Jim
Poking the Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa7:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WUOA2
46.2
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am

WUOA3
46.3
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WUOA
46.4
Hot in Cleveland
The Bachelors6:30 pm
All in the Family
Sammy's Visit7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith the Judge7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:30 pm
Good Times
The Windfall11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Mr. Empty Pants12:00 am
Married...With Children
You Can't Miss12:30 am
Married...With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am
Married...With Children
Go for the Old1:30 am
Married...With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

WUOA
46.7
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am

WUOA
46.8
 PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
8:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping Clearance
10:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
11:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance
12:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
2:00 am

WOIL
47
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
7:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
7:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
10:30 pm
Reality Check
11:00 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
2:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Way of the Master
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Music
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
1:00 am
Truths That Transform
1:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
2:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Got A Friend in Me7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Buckle Up8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Brother's Keeper9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-23-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-23-20192:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
The Game
Baby on Board7:00 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama7:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Black Love8:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom8:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop
9:00 pm
Family Time
Black Love11:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom11:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
12:00 am
In the Cut
Blood Pressure Is Thicker Than Water2:00 am
In the Cut
Jailbreak2:30 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Welcome to Hard Times
4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
7:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
9:30 pm
  movie   Station West
11:30 pm
  movie   Stars in My Crown 
1:30 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Poking the Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa7:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WSFG
51.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
  sports    THE AMERICAN
6:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
8:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
9:00 pm
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
9:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
10:00 pm
  sports   Silver Kings
10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
12:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
1:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
1:30 am
The American Rancher
2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
2:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
The Storykeepers
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley's Village
11:30 pm
Children's Heroes of the Bible
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Southpaw
2:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
The Balancing Act
6:30 pm
  movie   Heidi
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
  movie   Nurse Edith Cavell
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
8:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
8:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
9:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Music, Moments & Memories
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  sports   MLB on FOX Pregame
6:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 2
Game 27:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-23-201911:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish11:30 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods12:30 am
Modern Family
Fight or Flight1:30 am
The Simpsons
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Seinfeld
The Wink6:30 pm
Dateline
The Capture7:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cupcake War9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn't Pee a Lot10:30 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way11:00 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn't Built in a Day11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

MeTV
54.3
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
One Army at a Time9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hesitant Hostess10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Safe Place12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Canary Sedan12:30 am
Mannix
The Gang's All Here1:00 am
Cannon
The Shadow Man2:00 am

Escape
54.4
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak7:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport8:31 pm
Stumptown
Forget It Dex, It's Stumptown.9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Under a Full Moon12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak7:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport8:31 pm
Stumptown
Forget It Dex, It's Stumptown.9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Under a Full Moon12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Women's College Soccer: Holy Cross at Boston University
Holy Cross at Boston University6:00 pm
  new   UFA
Shamrock FC 3228:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Last Night12:00 am
  movie   Deadly Impact
1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
8:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
8:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
9:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Music, Moments & Memories
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Southpaw
2:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
The Stranger
10:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
10:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
11:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Cruise With a Cause
1:30 am
Taking Care of Business
2:00 am
Amplify
2:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods7:00 pm
Dateline
The Capture8:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Polar Run10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXII11:35 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-23-20191:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-23-20191:30 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way2:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-23-20192:30 am

WABM
68.2
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak7:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport8:31 pm
Stumptown
Forget It Dex, It's Stumptown.9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Under a Full Moon12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.