Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cordova, AL 35550  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing11:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
Daily Blast Live
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   Dead Presidents
9:30 pm
  movie   88 Minutes
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Risen2:00 am
Scandal
Air Force Two3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Paola Núñez5:00 am

CIRCLE
6.3
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom12:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games5:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    Arrow in the Dust
9:00 pm
  movie   Cimarron
11:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho5:30 am

WBRC6
6.6
 American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Dual Survival
Unbraided3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 American Masters
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Austin City Limits
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
1:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi3:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab12:00 am
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Stamp Away5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers5:30 am

APTW
7.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky11:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders12:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6325:30 am

APTHD
10.1
 American Masters
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Austin City Limits
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
1:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi3:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab12:00 am
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Stamp Away5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers5:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky11:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders12:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6325:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
 Manifest
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am
  new   Extra
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am

MeTV
13.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eileen Farrell, Marilyn Horne10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Melancholy Marksman10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Third from the Sun11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Total Loss12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Dark Step12:30 am
Mannix
Once upon a Saturday1:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Man on Fire3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Machine-Napping4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Ethel Buy the Same Dress5:30 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Closet Case12:30 am
Modern Family
She Crazy1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired1:30 am
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien3:00 am
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler3:30 am
Family Guy
Dearly Deported4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Outing4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wizard5:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
 TBA
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
  sports    Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 pm
UCOM in Unity
11:00 pm
Conn Jackson Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:30 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale 
5:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Closet Case12:30 am
Modern Family
She Crazy1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired1:30 am
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien3:00 am
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler3:30 am
Family Guy
Dearly Deported4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Outing4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wizard5:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Good-bye, Mr. Putts10:00 pm
Coach
Head like a Wheel10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Spooky Rapping Crypt11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Stinkbutt11:30 pm
Becker
Activate Your Choices12:00 am
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:30 am
Designing Women
There She Is1:00 am
Designing Women
The Girlfriend1:30 am
Murphy Brown
I'm as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
It's a Living
The Howie Show3:00 am
It's a Living
The Dot Quits Show3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Honeymoon4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Three the Hard Way4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts5:30 am

COMET
21.3
 Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing12:00 am
Babylon 5
And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place1:00 am
Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing2:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH
22.1
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain9:30 pm
Local Programming Cold Squad
Vancouver Confidential11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Head On12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD4
22.4
V8TV
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #211:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
1:30 am
Mister Ed
2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
  movie   No Way Out
9:30 pm
  movie   Fled
11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Deadly Sin2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Diplomat3:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Fire on the Amazon
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Fire on the Amazon
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 American Masters
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Austin City Limits
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
1:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am

APTK
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi3:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab12:00 am
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Stamp Away5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers5:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky11:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders12:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6325:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
 First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
1:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am

WCQT
27.1
 First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
1:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Augments, The (Part 3)11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Dying to Testify12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Time1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Under Covers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Wind3:00 am
Cheyenne
Massacre at Gunsight Pass4:00 am
Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages5:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Surprise Surprise Is a Surprise9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
My Fair Landlord10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Actor's Home10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Family
A Child Is Given11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Fredric March12:30 am
  movie   Family Ties Vacation
1:00 am
The Millionaire
Millionaire Amy Moore3:00 am
I Married Joan
Pilot3:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Dinners, Jungles, and the Couple4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Gaucho4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1985: Back to the Future, St. Elmo's Fire, The Color Purple, and more5:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
Local Programming Strong Medicine
Temperature's Rising11:00 pm
Profiler
Birthright12:00 am
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For1:00 am
Family Law
Soul Custody2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Trial and Error4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully's Recovery5:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Summer Beauty
10:00 pm
Product Innovations
11:00 pm
Best of HSN2
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
2:00 am
Product Innovations
3:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Augments, The (Part 3)11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Dying to Testify12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Time1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Under Covers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Wind3:00 am
Cheyenne
Massacre at Gunsight Pass4:00 am
Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages5:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
 TBA
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
 Bull
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
 The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked9:00 pm
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink5:00 am

JN
42.3
 Trace of Evil
The Veiled Killer9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Broken Trust10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Southern Belle From Hell and My Best Friend's Girl11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
Trent1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet2:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Family Matters4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Link Bet: Vegas Mob Bust3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Point Blank4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder5:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Criminal Minds
Amplification9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To Hell...10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To Hell... And Back 211:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Broad Channel1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

qubo
44.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Babysitter; Paddington on the Orient Express; Paddington and the Frog Doom9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Visit to the Hospital; Paddington Takes to the Road; The Last Dance10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes Underground; Paddington in the Ring; Mr. Curry Lets Off Steam10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Visit to the Bank; A Spot of Fishing; Bear's Job Week11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Stately Home; The Opal of My Eye; Too Much Off the Top11:30 pm
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock5:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice5:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 The Listener
Foggy Notion9:00 pm
The Listener
Iris10:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
1:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
2:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
3:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
4:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
5:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Matchmaker, Matchmaker10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back10:30 pm
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II12:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular12:30 am
Married...With Children
Bearly Men1:00 am
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:30 am
'Til Death
Death Sex3:00 am
'Til Death
The Toaster3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Kiss4:30 am
Amen
Career Girl5:00 am
Amen
The First Community Talent Show5:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOIL
47
 America Trends
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Searching the Scriptures
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
5:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Local Programming North Love Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Faith For The Family
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
1:00 am
Ralph Sexton
1:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
4:00 am
Law and Justice
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
 Manifest
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today 
4:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie   Dead Presidents
9:30 pm
  movie   88 Minutes
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Risen2:00 am
Scandal
Air Force Two3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Paola Núñez5:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    Arrow in the Dust
9:00 pm
  movie   Cimarron
11:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho5:30 am

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom12:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games5:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
9:30 pm
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
10:00 pm
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
12:30 am
Local Programming Best of America by Horseback
1:30 am
The American Rancher
2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
4:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
 Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Southpaw
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
The Easter Experience
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Blood Promise
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new    WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone10:30 pm
Dateline
Unimaginable11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Closet Case12:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
Catfight on the Catwalk11:00 pm
The Game
A Punch in the Gut...Full of Human11:30 pm
Modern Family
She Crazy12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis
11-13-20191:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eileen Farrell, Marilyn Horne10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Melancholy Marksman10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Third from the Sun11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Total Loss12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Dark Step12:30 am
Mannix
Once upon a Saturday1:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Man on Fire3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Machine-Napping4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Ethel Buy the Same Dress5:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked9:00 pm
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink5:00 am

WBMA
58
 TBA
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
The Easter Experience
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Blood Promise
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Southpaw
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil 
5:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
  movie   Joshua
9:30 pm
  movie   The Encounter
12:00 am
  movie   Wild Flower
2:00 am
  movie   King's Faith 
4:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Execution9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve's Breakup10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch12:02 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
  new   TBA
1:30 am
The Game
Catfight on the Catwalk2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1583:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1503:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am

WABM
68.2
 TBA
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc County: The State of Wisconsin vs. Steven A. Avery12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Room Service
Country Garden9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35550! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.