3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 4:30p
4:30 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T11:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
1:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
4:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
7:00 pm
movie 187
10:00 pm

CIRCLE
6.3
 Opry
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me7:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 18:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 28:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Keg11:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 The Virginian
A Woman of Stone3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:30 pm
movie Big Jake
7:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
9:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
11:30 pm

WBRC6
6.6
How to Build…Everything
Cruise Ship Secrets3:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 334:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 344:30 pm
Ax Men
The Big Hit5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger11:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
7:00 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
8:30 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
10:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit11:30 pm

APTW
7.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities11:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
 The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

MeTV
8.2
 Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror11:30 pm

ION
8.3
 Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved11:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
 TBA
3:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
4:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
5:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
9:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
11:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
7:00 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
8:30 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
10:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit11:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities11:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror11:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ramirez v Jordan3:30 pm
Hot Bench
It’s a Prom, Not a Burlesque Show4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Death Threat to Avoid Child Support?4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea11:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Family Feud
02-21-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
News Net
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
Searching The Scriptures
7:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Preaching The Gospel
8:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ramirez v Jordan3:30 pm
Hot Bench
It’s a Prom, Not a Burlesque Show4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Death Threat to Avoid Child Support?4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea11:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night6:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival8:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis11:30 pm

COMET
21.3
 Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time6:00 pm
movie Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prophecy9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Circle10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fallen11:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
 CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels3:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels4:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
movie  Catherine the Great
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sontaran Experiment – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Big Enough Fan10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston11:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
V8TV
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
Classic Cars
5:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm
sports King of the Road
6:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
8:00 pm
OPGI
8:30 pm
sports King of the Road
9:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports  Fusion TV
3:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
sports Majesty Outdoors
5:00 pm
Motorz
5:30 pm
Music Mix USA
6:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
Cold Squad
7:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
8:00 pm
Motorz
9:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Top Dead Center
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
Montana Flips
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Model Mural; Brotherly Rivalry3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
ES.TV
04-23-20206:30 pm
new Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Chumlee’s Dummies9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bow Legged9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Nose Knows It’s Only a Game; No Place Quite Like Jimmy’s11:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
3:00 pm
movie Road House
5:00 pm
movie Overboard
7:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
9:30 pm
movie Mermaids
11:30 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
My Fitness RX
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
new Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
My Fitness RX
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
new Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
7:00 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
8:30 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
10:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit11:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities11:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
movie Penny Serenade
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
movie Penny Serenade
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
COVID-19 Crisis
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy6:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Bosom Buddies
Only the Lonely3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Stephen J. Cannell8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Garry Marshall8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is your life(Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Music Lovers10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Women11:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Cold Case
Free Love3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blessed Events11:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Portable Electronics
4:00 pm
2nd Look Savings – In the Kitchen
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
7:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
8:00 pm
Keep It Clean
9:00 pm
Portable Electronics
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy6:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Family Feud
02-21-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie The November Man
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing11:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
American Booty11:30 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new  The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved11:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Ned’s Newt
Newton Falls in Love; Show Me the Money3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
What’s The Flap, Jack?; Pool Party4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in the Wild West8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Holiday with Mr. Grump8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory11:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
 Rookie Blue
On the Double3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God’s Good Grace4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith11:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 TBA
3:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
4:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
5:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
9:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
11:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
6:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
10:00 pm
Summer Home Solutions
11:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happend to Class of ’563:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True7:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dinner Party11:30 pm

WUOA
46.4
 Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart4:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance5:00 pm
Good Times
Junior the Senior5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question6:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer11:30 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 TBA
3:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
4:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
5:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
9:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
11:00 pm

WUOA-LD8
46.6
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
TBA
3:30 pm
Cheddar Politics
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Cheddar Health & Wellness
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Cheddar Politics
9:30 pm
Cheddar Health & Wellness
10:30 pm
Cheddar Innovates
11:00 pm
Cheddar Explores
11:30 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Searching the Scriptures
6:30 pm
Health Links
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Musical Memories
3:30 pm
Animal Action
4:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
5:00 pm
Restoring America
5:30 pm
7th Street Theatre
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
In Touch – Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
10:00 pm
Grace to You
10:30 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Family Feud
02-21-20193:30 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
1:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
4:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
7:00 pm
movie 187
10:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
 The Virginian
A Woman of Stone3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:30 pm
movie Big Jake
7:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
9:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
11:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me7:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 18:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 28:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Keg11:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
COVID-19 Crisis
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Bad Neighbors4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Wild Rides
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
 We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
The Last Arrow
11:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
Montana Flips
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Killer Mom Susan Smith: Exclusive Conversations From Prison3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys10:30 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything11:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
2 Broke Girls
3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Daisy4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
The Crying Game11:00 pm
The Game
What More Can I Say?11:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror11:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie The November Man
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing11:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Family Feud
02-21-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WBMA
58.1
Family Feud
02-21-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Total Combat
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 210:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
 CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels3:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels4:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
 We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
The Last Arrow
11:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Freedom
3:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
5:00 pm
movie All Is Lost
7:00 pm
movie All Is Lost
9:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend because she claims he ran over her dog and left it permanently damaged3:00 pm
Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20176:30 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:35 pm

WABM
68.2
Family Feud
02-21-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
 Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues9:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.