5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up11:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Hoodlum
3:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
7:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
9:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
11:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled9:00 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled11:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land12:00 am
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley1:00 am

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Relapse11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death6:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie Waterhole #3
11:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19459:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 38:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 48:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am

APTW
7.4
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos7:00 pm
Local, USA
8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am

APTHD
10.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19459:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 38:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 48:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos7:00 pm
Local, USA
8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am

MeTV
13.2
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
To Watch a Thief8:00 pm
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ride the Nightmare12:00 am
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened1:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Daddy Issues12:30 am
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa1:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Dateline
12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WOTM
19
No Offense Charlie Moore
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
10:00 pm
UCOM in Unity
11:00 pm
Conn Jackson Show
11:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Daddy Issues12:30 am
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa1:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Barney Miller
The Tunnel5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Boys’ Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
The Happy Hoofers7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack in the Flower Shop8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack’s Navy Pal8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo vs. The Terminator10:00 pm
Designing Women
On the Road Again10:30 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh11:00 pm
Local Programming Becker
Imm-Oral Fixations12:00 am
Becker
Cyrano De-Beckerac12:30 am
NewsRadio
Airport1:00 am

COMET
21.3
Quantum Leap
Blood Moon5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Return of the Evil Leaper6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Shroud9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bounty10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bad Guys11:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer12:00 am
movie King Cobra
1:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

WSWH
22.1
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion5:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Work8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Hottest Places in Hell10:00 pm
Cold Squad
True Believers11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Human Errors12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
5:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:00 pm
sports Planet X
6:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
7:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
7:30 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
Street Magic
8:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
9:00 pm
V8TV
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Tag Team9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
Cops
600th Episode11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Heartland
Steal Away5:00 pm
Heartland
Walk a Mile6:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
10:30 pm
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant12:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant1:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie  The Terminator
4:30 pm
movie Supernova
7:00 pm
movie Stargate
9:00 pm
movie The Terminator
11:30 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Forensic Files
Holy Terror5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Forensic Files
Holy Terror5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am

APTHD
25.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19459:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 38:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 48:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos7:00 pm
Local, USA
8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Nash Bridges
Recover Me5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Trouble with Tribbles7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Offspring8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Bride of Chaotica10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Vanishing Point11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Roll Out the Barrell12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lucky Luciano1:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1156:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 287:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
William Holden, Sammy Davis Jr. and Judith Crist8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Day in the Life of Alan Brady9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Obnoxious, Offensive, Egomaniac, Etc.9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Ralph’s Diet & Alice Plays Cupid10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Whose Card Is It Anyway?11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Good as Gold12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Joan Fontaine12:30 am
movie After the Shock
1:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Frozen Assets8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Innocents10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
No Clemency for Old Men11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade12:00 am
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo1:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
6:00 pm
Fall Kitchen featuring KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Beauty Scene with Valerie
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Tony Little
9:00 pm
Home Sweet Home
10:00 pm
Fall Kitchen featuring KitchenAid
11:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am

H&I
40.1
Nash Bridges
Recover Me5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Trouble with Tribbles7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Offspring8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Bride of Chaotica10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Vanishing Point11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Roll Out the Barrell12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lucky Luciano1:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Dateline
12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Pongo Pygmaeus and a Culture that Encourages Spitting7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Unabubba9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

WIAT2
42.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

JN
42.3
New Detectives
Without a Trace5:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Concealing the Truth9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA10:01 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family12:00 am
BIZARRE MURDERS
Murder Most Foul1:00 am
Local Programming

WIATDT4
42.4
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

qubo
44.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci’s Burning Hearts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
Saving Hope
Wishbones5:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 77:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake8:00 pm
Saving Hope
9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
7:00 pm
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
9:30 pm
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
1:00 am

QVC
44.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am

HSN
44.6
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test6:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:30 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re in the Money8:30 pm
Roseanne
D-I-V-O-R-C-E9:00 pm
Roseanne
Language Lessons9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother10:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Heart like a Wheelchair12:00 am
Will & Grace
Nice in White Satin12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia1:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Good Times
The Windfall5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:00 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Dissin’ Cousins10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You10:30 pm
Amen
Three’s a Crowd11:00 pm
Amen
Date With an Angel11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna12:30 am
Married…With Children
Calendar Girl1:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Cheddar Politics
5:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
Cheddar Politics
9:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:00 am

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Health Links
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
The Lucy Show
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Truths That Transform
6:00 pm
Primary Focus
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Local Programming North Love Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Faith For The Family
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
1:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Hoodlum
3:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
7:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
9:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
11:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death6:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie Waterhole #3
11:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Burning Beekeeper9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Drunk Train9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Relapse11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 am

WSFG
51.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Levi Lusko
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:30 pm
Dateline
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Money6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum11:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
To Watch a Thief8:00 pm
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ride the Nightmare12:00 am
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WBMA
58
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Dateline
12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Dateline
12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 16:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 18:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones9:00 pm
sports Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Levi Lusko
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Guía para padres
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Show de la fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  The Song
4:30 pm
movie In the Blink of an Eye
7:00 pm
movie In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 pm
movie Hidden Secrets
11:00 pm
movie Johnny
1:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
TBA
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle’s Friend10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal12:02 am
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20201:00 am

WABM
68.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Dateline
12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton6:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room8:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Down City10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA BBQ Shrimp With Jalapeno Biscuits12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack1:00 am


Local Programming sports Wild Rides
9:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.