Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fayette, AL 35555  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens
New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens7:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:05 pm
black-ish
Being Bow-racial11:35 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No12:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:05 am

WBRC2
6.2
The Game
Media Blitz6:00 pm
WBRC News
6:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past7:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
8:00 pm
  movie   John Q
10:30 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate 
12:30 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Cheyenne Autumn
3:30 pm
  movie   Backlash
7:00 pm
  movie   The Yellow Mountain
9:00 pm
  movie   Canyon River
11:00 pm
  movie   Carson City 
1:00 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo6:00 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill12:00 am
That '70s Show
Career Day12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

APTHD
7.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
7:00 pm
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
9:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
12:30 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
1:00 am

APTK
7.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19191:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On2:00 am

APTW
7.4
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex6:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity7:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex11:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity12:00 am
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
7:00 pm
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
9:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
12:30 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
1:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19191:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On2:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex6:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity7:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex11:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity12:00 am
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Project CommUnity:Best of Champions
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Greatest Night Of Giveaways
Jolly Ol' St. Timberlake7:00 pm
  new   Superstore
Negotiations8:01 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Merry Jaxmas8:31 pm
A Legendary Christmas With John and Chrissy
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Keri Russell; Michelle Wolf11:37 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Deepak Chopra12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
Aldean; Jojo Siwa; Candace Cameron-Bure2:00 am

MeTV
13.2
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Bevis11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Baby-Blue Expression12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man Who Found the Money12:30 am
Mannix
A Ransom for Yesterday1:00 am
Cannon 
The Cure That Kills2:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Our Father, Who Aren't in Heaven7:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Christmas Was Surprisingly Violent8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Uniform10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Fortune10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Tough Love12:30 am
Modern Family
No Small Feet1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Stefan King2:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Awkwafina; Paul Walter Hauser; Mark Ronson and Anderson .Paak10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Burning Suspicion12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Our Father, Who Aren't in Heaven7:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Christmas Was Surprisingly Violent8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Uniform10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Fortune10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Tough Love12:30 am
Modern Family
No Small Feet1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Stefan King2:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Big Four-Oh!7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Older Woman10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber Graduates11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm
Becker
Afterglow12:00 am
Wings
Fay There Georgy Girl12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben1:00 am
Family Ties
Architect's Apprentice1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 am

COMET
21.3
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beachhead7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ex Deus Machina8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Babylon9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Essence of Life10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stranded11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Fathers and Sons12:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Sic Transit Vir2:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust 
2:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Mandatory Refusal11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Half Life12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Darkness Visible1:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Open Heart2:00 am

WSWH
22.1
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
  new   Four Star Playhouse
The Girl on the Bridge6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ultimate Foe - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ultimate Foe - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Welcome Back Crocker8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
It's Backwards Day10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bottom Feeders11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
  sports   King of the Road
6:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
8:00 pm
OPGI
8:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
9:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Music Mix USA
6:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
Cold Squad
7:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
8:00 pm
Motorz
9:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Top Dead Center
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
Your House & Home
6:30 pm
  movie   The Three Penny Opera
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
  movie   The Three Penny Opera
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  new   WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
People's Law School
6:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bow Legged9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hell Week9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Caught in a Lie10:30 pm
Cops
Busted #211:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Wig Destroyer; Match Not Made in Heaven11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey 
Schedule One2:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Heartland
Ring of Fire6:00 pm
Heartland
In the Cards7:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 18:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 19:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Flipper
That's a Moray!12:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Joins the Navy1:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur the Good Samaritan2:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

APTHD
25.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
7:00 pm
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
9:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
12:30 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
1:00 am

APTK
25.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19191:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On2:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex6:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity7:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex11:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity12:00 am
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
A Christmas Journey to Freedom
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
Stellar Gospel Music Tribute to the Holidays
1:00 am
Census & the Star
2:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
A Christmas Journey to Freedom
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
Stellar Gospel Music Tribute to the Holidays
1:00 am
Census & the Star
2:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Changeling7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Babel9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Prototype10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Speak for Yourself, Bruce Clayton12:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Don't Wanna Dye1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Prostrate Before the Law2:00 am

WSES
33.2
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 127:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sophia Loren8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sophia Loren8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Racy Tracy Rattigan9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Divorce9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Expectant Father & Cold10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Hot Car11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Sammy Davis Jr.12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Closer
Help Wanted6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Medal of Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Hero Heart11:00 pm
Profiler
Insight12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law 
Arlene's Choice2:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Electronic Toys & Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Fashion Showcase Gifts
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm
The Download on Electronic Gifts
10:00 pm
Fashion Showcase Gifts
11:00 pm
Fashion Showcase Gifts
12:00 am
Last Minute Gifts Event
1:00 am
Last Minute Gifts Event 
2:00 am

H&I
40.1
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Changeling7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Babel9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Prototype10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Speak for Yourself, Bruce Clayton12:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Don't Wanna Dye1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Prostrate Before the Law2:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Awkwafina; Paul Walter Hauser; Mark Ronson and Anderson .Paak10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Burning Suspicion12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
Anna and the Unicorn7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Higgledy-Piggledy and a Cat Show8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Merry December 19th8:30 pm
  new   Evil
7 Swans a Singin'9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Adam Schiff10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jeff Goldblum; Sam Rockwell; Henry Golding11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:10 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia1:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:10 am

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Reel Danger6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy6:30 pm
Murder In-Law
7:00 pm
  movie   My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
8:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 510:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Ultimate Con Man11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Courageous Cop's Survival Story; Hunt for the Casanova Killer12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

JN
42.3
Evil Up Close
The Blood Thirst Killer: Mark Shirley6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Alison Firth7:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Beverley Allitt8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty11:30 pm
The Investigators
The Devil's Courthouse12:00 am
Intervention
Travis and Matt1:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am

qubo
44.2
Jakers!
Macarooned6:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers6:30 pm
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult7:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes7:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow8:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!8:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness9:00 pm
Babar
The Departure9:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys10:30 pm
Babar
Land of Ice11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Pirates11:30 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
  movie   A Christmas Kiss
6:00 pm
  movie   The Spruces and the Pines
8:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas 3
10:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:30 am
VOLAIRE
1:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm
George Carlin
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QVC
44.5
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer 
2:00 am

HSN
44.6
Gifts for Her
6:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection 
2:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals6:30 pm
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit7:00 pm
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher7:30 pm
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stale Mates8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One10:30 pm
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
My Dinner with Anthrax12:00 am
Married...With Children
Psychic Avengers12:30 am
Married...With Children
Hi IQ1:00 am
Married...With Children
Teacher Pets1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Good-bye Girl2:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer 
2:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
12:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
1:00 am
 
2:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am

WOIL
47
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Searching the Scriptures
6:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
Reality Check
11:00 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
2:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
7th Street Theatre
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
10:00 pm
Grace to You
10:30 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
12:00 am
Peter Masters
1:00 am
Help and Hope
1:30 am
The Variety Hour 
2:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Greatest Night Of Giveaways
Jolly Ol' St. Timberlake7:00 pm
  new   Superstore
Negotiations8:01 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Merry Jaxmas8:31 pm
A Legendary Christmas With John and Chrissy
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Keri Russell; Michelle Wolf11:37 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht2:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
The Game
Media Blitz6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past7:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
8:00 pm
  movie   John Q
10:30 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate 
12:30 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Cheyenne Autumn
3:30 pm
  movie   Backlash
7:00 pm
  movie   The Yellow Mountain
9:00 pm
  movie   Canyon River
11:00 pm
  movie   Carson City 
1:00 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo6:00 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill12:00 am
That '70s Show
Career Day12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WSFG
51.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
  new  
6:00 pm

6:30 pm
  sports   Rodeo Las Vegas
7:30 pm
Rodeo Profiles
8:30 pm
Outside the Barrel
9:00 pm
Western Sports Round Up
10:00 pm
  sports   National Finals Tonight
11:00 pm
  sports   Rodeo Las Vegas
12:00 am
  sports   Buckle Ceremony
1:00 am
The American Rancher
Superior Spotlights California Customers2:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
The Zula Patrol
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
9:30 pm
The Christmas Experience
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Hillsong Kids Junior: CubbyHouse
1:00 am
Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
Your House & Home
6:30 pm
  movie   The Three Penny Opera
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
  movie   The Three Penny Opera
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
Jordan Rubin: CBD
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
  new   "Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
"Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
"Sing! An Irish Christmas" Live at the Grand Ole Opry House 
2:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens
New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens7:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys12:00 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie1:00 am
Modern Family
Tough Love2:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Magnificat7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inert Dwarf8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth10:30 pm
The Game
...Beach Chairs11:00 pm
The Game
The Wing King11:30 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis
11-14-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

MeTV
54.3
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Bevis11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Baby-Blue Expression12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man Who Found the Money12:30 am
Mannix
A Ransom for Yesterday1:00 am
Cannon 
The Cure That Kills2:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Forensic Files
Reel Danger6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy6:30 pm
Murder In-Law
7:00 pm
  movie   My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
8:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 510:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Ultimate Con Man11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Courageous Cop's Survival Story; Hunt for the Casanova Killer12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Burning Suspicion12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Awkwafina; Paul Walter Hauser; Mark Ronson and Anderson .Paak10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Burning Suspicion12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  movie   4th & Goal
6:00 pm
  movie   25,000 Miles to Glory
8:00 pm
  movie   The Identity Theft of Mitch Mustain
10:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Western Kentucky at Marshall
Western Kentucky at Marshall12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:00 am

WBMA
58.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Mandatory Refusal11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Half Life12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Darkness Visible1:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Open Heart2:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Jordan Rubin: CBD
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
  new   "Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
"Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
"Sing! An Irish Christmas" Live at the Grand Ole Opry House 
2:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
9:30 pm
The Christmas Experience
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Hillsong Kids Junior: CubbyHouse
1:00 am
Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
VeggieTales
6:00 pm
Animated Hero Classics
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Peculiar
1:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Family Feud
11-17-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20186:30 pm
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Magnificat8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inert Dwarf9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Grampy Can Ya Hear Me11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:30 am
The Game
...Beach Chairs2:00 am

WABM
68.2
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Awkwafina; Paul Walter Hauser; Mark Ronson and Anderson .Paak10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Burning Suspicion12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron7:30 pm
Design Inc.
David's Loft8:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-19-201810:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
11:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Ringing in the Holidays12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Soups1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35555! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.