5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 9; Episode 107:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math11:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Kirbed Enthusiasm12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new Access Hollywood
1:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Joyful Noise
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
new In the Cut
Game Fight Night7:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends7:30 pm
movie Cop Out
8:00 pm
In the Cut
Game Fight Night10:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends10:30 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
1:00 am

CIRCLE
6.3
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Gone Fishin’5:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lindsay Ell7:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams7:30 pm
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA8:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers9:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Lindsay Ell10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams10:30 pm
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA11:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers12:00 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels12:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip1:00 am

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10110:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man1:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron6:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie Red Sun
11:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
1:30 am

WBRC6
6.6
Shipping Wars
Old Man and the Sea Life5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Ricky Runs Through It7:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Thaw9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The World Crumbles10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots11:00 pm
Ax Men
Fresh Meat12:00 am
Ax Men
Clash of the Titans1:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 25:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
7:00 pm
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
9:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2021
10:30 pm
The Transformational Power of Yoga
11:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
1:00 am

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!1:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 135:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2046:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 137:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1311:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20412:00 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 am

APTW
7.4
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest12:30 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
It’s Gonna Be a Sheep Show7:00 pm
new SEAL Team
Cover for Action8:00 pm
new S.W.A.T.
Buried9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Paul Bettany; Metallica10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ben Schwartz; Foo Fighters11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

MeTV
8.2
Happy Days
A Sight for Sore Eyes5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
M*A*S*H – The Pilot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Replacement7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Barbara Eden, Leonard Nimoy10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Enough Rope for Two12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Last Request12:30 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am

ION
8.3
 Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed1:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm
Garden Reflections
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am

WAKA5
8.5
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Feud5:01 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Mistake6:01 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Holiday7:01 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy8:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run9:00 pm
City Confidential
Paradise Valley10:00 pm
City Confidential
Amityville11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse12:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill1:00 am

WAKADT6
8.6
Shipping Wars
Old Man and the Sea Life5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Ricky Runs Through It7:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Thaw9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The World Crumbles10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots11:00 pm
Ax Men
Fresh Meat12:00 am
Ax Men
Clash of the Titans1:00 am

WAKA7
8.7
new  Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Requiem for Billy5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Nightmare6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Teen Angels8:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Man in the Street10:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Maude’s Visit10:30 pm
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy12:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Headache1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Stung1:30 am

APTHD
10.1
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 25:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
7:00 pm
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
9:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2021
10:30 pm
The Transformational Power of Yoga
11:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
1:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!1:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 135:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2046:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 137:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1311:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20412:00 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest12:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
When Your Heart Rules Your Head7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Funny What Things Remind Us8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Unforgiven9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Leslie Jones; Elizabeth Olsen; Nicky Jam; Romeo Santos10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Jake Tapper; Glynn Turman11:36 pm
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Alexi Pappas12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

MeTV
13.2
Happy Days
A Sight for Sore Eyes5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
M*A*S*H – The Pilot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Replacement7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Barbara Eden, Leonard Nimoy10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Enough Rope for Two12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Last Request12:30 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don’t Tell5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:30 pm
Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-Eight: The Preppy Murders7:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Search for the Midnight Wraith8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Good Morning Mrs. Butterworth9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Lease on Life11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Out of Town11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Snow Ball12:30 am
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy’s New Beau1:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
Mr. Ships Ahoy7:00 pm
new American Housewife
The Guardian7:30 pm
new The Conners
A Stomach Ache, A Heartbreak and a Grave Mistake8:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Feelings8:30 pm
new The Con
The Fyre Festival Con9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Daisy Ridley; Justice Smith; Ashe feat. Finneas10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WDBBDT3
17.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don’t Tell5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:30 pm
Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-Eight: The Preppy Murders7:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Search for the Midnight Wraith8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Good Morning Mrs. Butterworth9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Lease on Life11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Out of Town11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Snow Ball12:30 am
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy’s New Beau1:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Growing Pains
Graduation Day5:30 pm
Alice
The Fourth Time Around6:00 pm
Alice
Tommy’s First Love6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Van Ranseleer’s Operation7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Uncle George and Aunt Louise8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Louise in a Bind8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:00 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul10:30 pm
Coach
Isn’t It Romantic11:00 pm
Coach
We Can Never Die11:30 pm
Becker
Ms. Fortune12:00 am
Becker
Mr. and Ms. Conception12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
Jackass Junior High1:30 am

COMET
21.3
 Sliders
Prince of Slides5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker11:00 pm
Dust
Episode 912:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 21:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
11:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
 CHiPs
Overload5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Man from Marseilles9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Torah! Tora! Tora!10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision1:00 am

WSWH
22.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country’s Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dirty Deeds8:00 pm
Heartland
Greater Expectations9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s Backwards Day10:00 pm
Cold Squad
And the Fury11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Lost at Sea12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
 American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Tech Garage
6:30 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
8:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
9:00 pm
Tech Garage
9:30 pm
Operation Repo
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
American Car Prospector
11:00 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Discovering Mexico
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
6:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
7:00 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
8:30 pm
Reality Rides
9:00 pm
Curator’s Vault
9:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
10:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Chef Roc
5:30 pm
Cookin’ With Butter
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 1335:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
6:30 pm
new Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Lasting Impression8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Comfortably Chum9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Merchant of Vegas9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Kirbed Enthusiasm11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Strike Out12:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 13212:30 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2231:00 am
Will & Grace
He’s Come Undone1:30 am

GRIO
23.2
movie  Hammer
5:00 pm
movie Hell Up in Harlem
7:00 pm
movie Original Gangstas
9:00 pm
movie Soda Cracker
11:00 pm
movie Blind Rage
1:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie  The Curse
5:00 pm
movie Killer Klowns from Outer Space
7:00 pm
movie Clive Barker’s Lord of Illusions
9:00 pm
movie The Believers
11:00 pm
movie The Video Dead
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
new Local Matters
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Memories7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Lasting Impression7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am

APTHD
25.1
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 25:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
7:00 pm
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
9:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2021
10:30 pm
The Transformational Power of Yoga
11:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
1:00 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!1:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 135:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2046:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 137:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1311:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20412:00 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest12:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
8:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Love That Bob!
11:30 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
12:00 am
Burns and Allen
12:30 am
My Little Margie
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
 Heart for the World
12:00 pm
Heart for the World
6:00 pm
Heart for the World
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Nash Bridges
Hit and Run5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Cop Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Heart of Glory8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shadow Play9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion – Part 110:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forgotten11:00 pm
The District
a.k.a.12:00 am
The District
D.C. Confidential1:00 am

WSES
33.2
 The Love Boat
Doc’s ‘Ex’ Change; The Gift; Making the Grade5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 37:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Richard Attenborough, Patty Duke, Redd Foxx and James J. Kilpatrick8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ian McKellen8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Square Triangle9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sam Pomerantz Scandals9:30 pm
Cheers
Bad Neighbor Sam10:00 pm
Cheers
Veggie Boyd10:30 pm
Taxi
Get Me Through the Holidays11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Et Tu, Carol11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Hot Tip & Checkup12:00 am
Get Smart
The Day They Raided the Knights12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Joan’s Big Romance1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
142 Tickets on the Aisle1:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Targets of Opportunity7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dead Weight9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Driven10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Big Time12:00 am
Strong Medicine
1:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
5:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
6:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
7:00 pm
Dress To The 9’s with Colleen & Amy
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Healthy Home
10:00 pm
The Best Of Welcome Home with Alyce
11:00 pm
Tech Talk
12:00 am
The Best of Adam’s Open House
1:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Nash Bridges
Hit and Run5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Cop Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Heart of Glory8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shadow Play9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion – Part 110:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forgotten11:00 pm
The District
a.k.a.12:00 am
The District
D.C. Confidential1:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
Mr. Ships Ahoy7:00 pm
new American Housewife
The Guardian7:30 pm
new The Conners
A Stomach Ache, A Heartbreak and a Grave Mistake8:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Feelings8:30 pm
new The Con
The Fyre Festival Con9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Daisy Ridley; Justice Smith; Ashe feat. Finneas10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
It’s Gonna Be a Sheep Show7:00 pm
new SEAL Team
Cover for Action8:00 pm
new S.W.A.T.
Buried9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Paul Bettany; Metallica10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ben Schwartz; Foo Fighters11:37 pm
new Dr. Phil
Toxic Love: Will Heather Leave Collin?12:37 am
CBS42 News 10pm
1:35 am

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence7:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

TRUCRIME
42.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Feud5:01 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Mistake6:01 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Holiday7:01 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy8:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run9:00 pm
City Confidential
Paradise Valley10:00 pm
City Confidential
Amityville11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse12:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill1:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
3:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander6:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed1:00 am

qubo
44.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence7:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
3:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander6:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am

SHOP
44.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron6:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie Red Sun
11:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
1:30 am

QVC
44.5
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10110:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man1:30 am

HSN
44.6
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Classic Concentration
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Little House on the Prairie
5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
Frasier
7:00 pm
Frasier
7:30 pm
Frasier
8:00 pm
Frasier
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Will & Grace
9:30 pm
Will & Grace
10:00 pm
Will & Grace
10:30 pm
The Nanny
11:00 pm
The Nanny
11:30 pm
The Nanny
12:00 am
The Nanny
12:30 am
Quantum Leap
1:00 am

WUOA
46.4
new  Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Requiem for Billy5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Nightmare6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Teen Angels8:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Man in the Street10:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Maude’s Visit10:30 pm
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy12:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Headache1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Stung1:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm
Garden Reflections
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am

WUOA-LD8
46.6
 Alexandrite Jewelry
5:00 pm
Family Treasures Jewelry
6:00 pm
Family Treasures Jewelry
7:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
8:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
9:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Jewelry Spectacular
12:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Cheddar’s News Wrap
5:30 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Edison: How Edison Reinvented Invention7:00 pm
Who Knew
7:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
8:00 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
9:30 pm
Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
10:00 pm
Cheddar Examines
10:30 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
12:00 am
The Lightbulb Moment
Edison: How Edison Reinvented Invention12:30 am
Who Knew
1:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:30 am

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
6:30 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
7:00 pm
sports Auburn Football Review
7:30 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
11:00 pm
sports Auburn Football Review
11:30 pm
new Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
12:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
6:00 pm
Way of the Master
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Music
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
1:00 am
Truths That Transform
1:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
Chicago Med
When Your Heart Rules Your Head7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Funny What Things Remind Us8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Unforgiven9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Leslie Jones; Elizabeth Olsen; Nicky Jam; Romeo Santos10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Jake Tapper; Glynn Turman11:36 pm
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Alexi Pappas12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Joyful Noise
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
new In the Cut
Game Fight Night7:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends7:30 pm
movie Cop Out
8:00 pm
In the Cut
Game Fight Night10:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends10:30 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
1:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron6:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie Red Sun
11:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
1:30 am

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10110:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man1:30 am

WSFG
51.1
 Heart for the World
12:00 pm
Heart for the World
6:00 pm
Heart for the World
12:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
sports  Western Sports Round Up
5:00 pm
sports The American – Semi-Finals
Performance 16:00 pm
sports The American – Semi-Finals
Performance 19:00 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
12:00 am
Gentle Giants
On the Road with Budweiser Clydesdales1:00 am
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Natl. High School Finals – Rock Springs, WY1:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
8:00 pm
new Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
Episode 010910:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Juan Meiias
1:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Chef Roc
5:30 pm
Cookin’ With Butter
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:30 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 9; Episode 107:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 13310:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping11:30 pm
Modern Family
Snow Ball12:30 am
The First 48
Marked for Death1:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chinese Restaurant6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons6:30 pm
Dateline
Evil Intent7:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don’t Tell9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy’s New Beau9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Good Morning Mrs. Butterworth10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping11:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death12:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1321:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

MeTV
54.3
Happy Days
A Sight for Sore Eyes5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
M*A*S*H – The Pilot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Replacement7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Barbara Eden, Leonard Nimoy10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Enough Rope for Two12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Last Request12:30 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence7:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WBMA
58.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
Mr. Ships Ahoy7:00 pm
new American Housewife
The Guardian7:30 pm
new The Conners
A Stomach Ache, A Heartbreak and a Grave Mistake8:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Feelings8:30 pm
new The Con
The Fyre Festival Con9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Daisy Ridley; Justice Smith; Ashe feat. Finneas10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports College Hoops Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland6:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
10:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
10:30 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UTEP at North Texas
UTEP at North Texas12:00 am
sports College Basketball: Air Force at Boise State
Air Force at Boise State1:30 am

WBMA
58.4
 CHiPs
Overload5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Man from Marseilles9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Torah! Tora! Tora!10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
Episode 010910:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Juan Meiias
1:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
8:00 pm
new Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para tí mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
Esperar en Dios – Invitado: Henry Zúñiga7:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
Todo es posible / Invitado: Pastor Hugo López8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
El Dios que no conoce límites11:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Show de la fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
Todo es posible / Invitado: Pastor Hugo López12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Guía para padres
1:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Common Chord
5:00 pm
movie The Music Never Stopped
7:00 pm
movie The Music Never Stopped
9:30 pm
movie HILLSONG UNITED : CAESAREA
12:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
25 Words or Less
01-26-20215:30 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping7:00 pm
Dateline
Evil Intent8:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of the Mandy10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Much Apu About Something11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Virginal Vixens12:02 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am

WABM
68.2
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
Mr. Ships Ahoy7:00 pm
new American Housewife
The Guardian7:30 pm
new The Conners
A Stomach Ache, A Heartbreak and a Grave Mistake8:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Feelings8:30 pm
new The Con
The Fyre Festival Con9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Daisy Ridley; Justice Smith; Ashe feat. Finneas10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
 Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Design Inc.
8:00 pm
Room Service
8:30 pm
Flip This House
9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.