Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phil Campbell, AL 35581  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Eva Mendes; Craig Morgan; Blake Shelton9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Issues of Faith
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
SCORE on Business
1:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
  sports   Southern Woods & Waters
2:00 pm
Local Programming Taste of the Town
4:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:30 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car10:30 am
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable11:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks11:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor12:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown1:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma2:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son4:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning10:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound11:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Country Girls3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The 100-Mile Walk4:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning10:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound11:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Country Girls3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The 100-Mile Walk4:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning10:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound11:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Country Girls3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The 100-Mile Walk4:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
Charlie's Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on 'til Morning10:00 am
Emergency
Publicity Hound11:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Country Girls3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The 100-Mile Walk4:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
History11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Purity4:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Mickey's Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
The Great Crabdini12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Dicey Ice12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Little Big Man; Fast Talkin' Jack's Real Class Act3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Newton Falls in Love; Show Me the Money3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
What's The Flap, Jack?; Pool Party4:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
CSI: NY
Tanglewood10:00 am
CSI: NY
Blood, Sweat and Tears11:00 am
CSI: NY
'Til Death Do We Part12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Hush1:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Fall2:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Dove Commission3:00 pm
CSI: NY 
Crime and Misdemeanor4:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
9:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop
9:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
3:00 pm
Fly London - Footwear - All Free Shipping 
4:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Personal Injury Court
Rathmell v Clarke8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp8:30 am
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Lame Horse Trespassing?!; I'm Tired of Paying for Weed!9:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister10:30 am
Hot Bench
Akita Wolf Saves Man's Life!11:00 am
Hot Bench
African King Tattoo Cover-Up?!; Hit and Run or Drink and Drive?!11:30 am
Judge Judy
You Can Have Him...Keyed on Car!; Baby Daddy Tire Flattener?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Wouldn't Let You Take Care of a Goldfish!; The Gift of a Hair Cut and Bed Bugs?!12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ding, Ding, Ding!1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Biggest Secrets Men Keep2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Have a Summer4:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Curries9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Most Expensive Journey11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Thoughts On My Bed, Visions In My Head12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near1:00 pm
Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions 
4:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
3ABN Today 
4:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
3:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media 
4:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4 
4:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Pawn Stars
Press One for Chum8:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
8:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
9:00 am
ES.TV
02-14-20209:30 am
The Real
The Real Rewind; Keys to Good Skin; Meghan Trainor10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Biggest Secrets Men Keep11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags12:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-31-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-14-20202:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Who Moved My Fence?; Dirty Prank3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wrestle With Me & Big Bear Big Mess3:30 pm
True Crime Files 
Evil Kin: Road Kill4:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Sleeps Over9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Birthday9:30 am
Hazel
Boom or Bust!10:00 am
Hazel
Harold's Gift Horse10:30 am
That Girl
Good-bye, Hello, Good-bye11:00 am
That Girl
Never Change a Diaper on Opening Night11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Goes Ape1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A New Life2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Doo Wah2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hooray for Hollywood3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hooray for Hollywood3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Knock Three Times4:00 pm

WMJN
23
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy9:00 am
Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Plants Behaving Badly
Sex and Lies11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
State Capitals12:00 pm
Discovering Alabama
12:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale2:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History3:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
25.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 181:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
American Experience
McCarthy1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard9:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Then There Were Seven10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Death Holds the Scales12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
Dead on the Field of Honor1:00 pm
Route 66
A Long Way from St. Louie2:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics 
3:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new    TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate Hollywood's Adderall Epidemic2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-15-20193:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4 
4:00 pm

ION
31.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
History11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Purity4:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Baskets and Bunnies8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Easter Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter Menu11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Easter11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Murray Street; Fanny Chadwick's; Antoinette's12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Laura's Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Baby It's You!2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
Wiltshire4:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop
9:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
3:00 pm
Fly London - Footwear - All Free Shipping 
4:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:00 am
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy9:00 am
Medicine Woman
10:00 am
Plants Behaving Badly
Sex and Lies11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
State Capitals12:00 pm
Discovering Alabama
12:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale2:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History 
An Intimate History3:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day11:00 am
Caillou
Starry Night11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat12:30 pm
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
36.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 181:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Gettin' Crabby3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine8:00 am
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
9:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
American Experience
McCarthy1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

W34EY-D
38.1
Court TV Live
8:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past11:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run11:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Cop Killer1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill3:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia's Hitman4:00 pm

W34EY-D3
38.3
Amen
Rolly's Proposal8:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney3:00 pm
Rescue 911
LA Children's Hospital Docu; St. Louis Gas Leak3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Car Stripper; Hugo I4:00 pm

W34EY-D5
38.5
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

W34EY-D6
38.6
3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Curries9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Most Expensive Journey11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Thoughts On My Bed, Visions In My Head12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near1:00 pm
Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Feed Our Children Ministry3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Praise 
4:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
History11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Purity4:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Mickey's Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
The Great Crabdini12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Dicey Ice12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Little Big Man; Fast Talkin' Jack's Real Class Act3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Newton Falls in Love; Show Me the Money3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
What's The Flap, Jack?; Pool Party4:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
CSI: NY
Tanglewood10:00 am
CSI: NY
Blood, Sweat and Tears11:00 am
CSI: NY
'Til Death Do We Part12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Hush1:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Fall2:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Dove Commission3:00 pm
CSI: NY 
Crime and Misdemeanor4:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
9:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Athleisure Style Guide
8:00 am
The Sandal Shop
9:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
3:00 pm
Fly London - Footwear - All Free Shipping 
4:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Storage & Organization
10:00 am
Project Home
11:00 am
Local Programming Born Footwear
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Project Home
3:00 pm
Project Home 
4:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-23-202011:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Eva Mendes; Craig Morgan; Blake Shelton2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20193:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now 
4:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Divorce10:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier11:00 am
Law & Order
Stalker12:00 pm
Without a Trace
John Michaels1:00 pm
  movie   Brick Mansions
2:00 pm
  movie   Head of State 
4:00 pm

WAFFDT3
48.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek10:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe11:00 am
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home11:30 am
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley2:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Hee Haw 
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans4:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:30 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car10:30 am
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable11:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks11:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor12:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown1:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma2:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son4:00 pm

WAFF5
48.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage to Nowhere8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jesse James8:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness9:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Silver Bullets4:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
  movie   Child's Play
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
2:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too 
3:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
  new    Hechos AM
6:00 am
  new   Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede 
4:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)8:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I'm Not Gay Anymore12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Maury
I Haven't Made A Child In 21 Years...That Can't Be My Baby!2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA 
4:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
  new   TMZ
8:00 am
  new   Extra
8:30 am
Maury
6 Kids Denied...5 Men Tested...Who's the Father?9:00 am
Dateline
Suspicion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
The People's Court
03-13-202012:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop1:00 pm
Protection Court
Frightened, By Her Deception; Just Moved1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pineapple Incident4:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Carefree Coronary8:00 am
Matlock
The Star9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Song11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Helping Hand12:00 pm
Local Programming Bonanza
Heritage of Anger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Heather Mahoney Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
Killer Teen Blogger4:00 pm

WYAM
56
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
  movie   Child's Play
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
2:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too 
3:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35581! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.